First Division A - 2019/2020

Kortrijk13Waasland-Beveren

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal62''
goalFraser Hornby
Player substitution66''
inChristophe Lepoint
inJovan Stojanovic
Yellow card74''
yellow cardSebastien Bruzzese
Player substitution76''
inHerve Kage
inAbdul Ajagun
Player substitution76''
inImoh Ezekiel
inHannes van der Bruggen
Goal12''
goalBeni Badibanga
Goal30''
goalAboubakary Koita
Yellow card53''
yellow cardBeni Badibanga
Yellow card57''
yellow cardDin Sula
Player substitution66''
inAlexis Gamboa
inValtteri Moren
Yellow card71''
yellow cardDaam Foulon
Goal74''
goalTuur Dierckx
Yellow card77''
yellow cardAboubakary Koita
Player substitution82''
inStefan Milosevic
inDin Sula
Player substitution88''
inDenzel Jubitana
inBeni Badibanga

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalBeni Badibanga
30'
goalAboubakary Koita
Second half
53'
yellow cardBeni Badibanga
57'
yellow cardDin Sula
goalFraser Hornby
62'
66'
inAlexis Gamboa
outValtteri Moren
inChristophe Lepoint
outJovan Stojanovic
66'
71'
yellow cardDaam Foulon
yellow cardSebastien Bruzzese
74'
74'
goalTuur Dierckx
inHerve Kage
outAbdul Ajagun
76'
inImoh Ezekiel
outHannes van der Bruggen
76'
77'
yellow cardAboubakary Koita
82'
inStefan Milosevic
outDin Sula
88'
inDenzel Jubitana
outBeni Badibanga
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Beni Badibanga is coming off and he is replaced by Denzel Jubitana

82'

Din Sula is coming off and he is replaced by Stefan Milosevic

77'

Yellow card for Aboubakary Koita

76'

Hannes van der Bruggen is coming off and he is replaced by Imoh Ezekiel

76'

Abdul Ajagun is coming off and he is replaced by Herve Kage

74'

G O O O A A A L - Tuur Dierckx from Waasland-Beveren puts it away from the penalty spot!

74'

Yellow card for Sebastien Bruzzese

71'

Yellow card for Daam Foulon

66'

Jovan Stojanovic is coming off and he is replaced by Christophe Lepoint

66'

Valtteri Moren is coming off and he is replaced by Alexis Gamboa

62'

G O O O A A A L - Fraser Hornby is on target!

57'

Yellow card for Din Sula

53'

Yellow card for Beni Badibanga

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

30'

G O O O A A A L - Aboubakary Koita is on target!

12'

G O O O A A A L - Beni Badibanga is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Guldensporenstadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Guldensporenstadion
Goalkeeper
1Sebastien Bruzzeseyellow card74'Nordin Jackers13
Starting Lineups
30Kristof D'Haeneyellow card71'Daam Foulon28
4Gary Kagelmacherout66'Valtteri Moren4
55Vladimir KovacevicAleksandar Vukotic26
2Petar GolubovicJur Schrijvers52
8Abdul Ajagunout76'goal30'yellow card77'Aboubakary Koita17
23Julien De SartMaximiliano Caufriez23
14Hannes van der Bruggenout76'Aaron Tshibola6
7Ilombe Mboyogoal12'yellow card53'out88'Beni Badibanga11
9Fraser Hornbygoal62'yellow card57'out82'Din Sula98
11Jovan Stojanovicout66'goal74'Tuur Dierckx55
Substitutes
21Adam JakubechDjihad Bizimana8
16Maxim DemanXian Emmers27
35Tutain82'Stefan Milosevic99
15Christophe Lepointin66'in66'Alexis Gamboa19
5Larry AzouniFjorin Durmishaj9
39Imoh Ezekielin76'Lucas Pirard21
29Andriy BatsulaMatthias Verreth29
10Herve Kagein76'Andrija Vukcevic22
in88'Denzel Jubitana14
Coach
Yves VanderhaegheArnaud Mercier
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
3
1
33:6
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
2
14
8
4
2
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
3
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
3
4
27:23
27
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
5
14
7
4
3
21:15
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
6
14
7
3
4
28:21
24
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
15
6
4
5
23:19
22
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
9
14
6
2
6
18:18
20
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
11
14
5
3
6
13:22
18
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
4
7
13:26
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
13
15
4
2
9
23:28
14
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
14
15
3
3
9
17:29
12
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
15
15
2
4
9
13:30
10
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
13:36
7
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
3
0
17:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
2
7
7
0
0
21:4
21
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00
3
8
6
1
1
18:5
19
  • ?
  • Standard Liege - Cercle Brugge
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
4
7
3
2
2
14:14
11
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    30/08/2019 18:30
5
7
4
1
2
8:8
13
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
6
6
5
1
0
16:6
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Antwerp - St.Truiden)
    18/08/2019 16:00
7
8
4
1
3
16:9
13
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
8
7
4
2
1
11:5
14
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Eupen)
    25/08/2019 18:00
9
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
3
2
12:9
12
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
11
6
2
3
1
4:3
9
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
12
7
1
3
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - St.Truiden)
    31/08/2019 16:00
13
8
3
2
3
17:13
11
  • ?
  • Kortrijk - Gent
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
2
4
11:15
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Genk
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
0
1
16:3
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Club Brugge)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Club Brugge)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(KV Mechelen - Club Brugge)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Gent
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genk - Gent)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Anderlecht - Gent)
    31/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Gent)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Gent)
    06/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Gent)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Eupen - Standard Liege
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Standard Liege)
    03/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Standard Liege)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oostende - Standard Liege)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Standard Liege)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
13:9
16
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - KV Mechelen
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Standard Liege - KV Mechelen)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - KV Mechelen)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eupen - KV Mechelen)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kortrijk - KV Mechelen)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gent - KV Mechelen)
    15/09/2019 16:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Sporting Charleroi
    24/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    20/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Sporting Charleroi)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Sporting Charleroi)
    31/08/2019 18:30
6
8
2
2
4
12:15
8
  • ?
  • Gent - Royal Antwerp
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Royal Antwerp)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Genk - Royal Antwerp)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp)
    20/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Royal Antwerp)
    29/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp)
    15/09/2019 12:30
7
7
2
3
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • KV Mechelen - Zulte Waregem
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Zulte Waregem)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kortrijk - Zulte Waregem)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte Waregem)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Zulte Waregem)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Truiden - Zulte Waregem)
    24/08/2019 18:30
8
8
1
4
3
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    21/09/2019 18:00
9
6
1
1
4
7:9
4
  • ?
  • Royal Excel Mouscron - Genk
    23/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eupen - Genk)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Genk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Genk
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - Genk)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Brugge - Genk)
    01/09/2019 12:30
10
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Oostende - Anderlecht
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Anderlecht)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eupen - Anderlecht)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Charleroi - Anderlecht)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Anderlecht)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Anderlecht)
    23/08/2019 18:30
11
8
3
0
5
9:19
9
  • ?
  • Genk - St.Truiden
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cercle Brugge - St.Truiden)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KV Mechelen - St.Truiden)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Anderlecht - St.Truiden)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kortrijk - St.Truiden)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sporting Charleroi - St.Truiden)
    21/09/2019 16:00
12
8
3
1
4
8:16
10
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Eupen
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Eupen)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Eupen)
    29/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Oostende - Eupen)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Eupen)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Standard Liege - Eupen)
    22/09/2019 12:30
13
7
1
0
6
6:15
3
  • ?
  • Anderlecht - Kortrijk
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - Kortrijk)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Kortrijk)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Kortrijk)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Kortrijk)
    25/08/2019 16:00
14
7
1
1
5
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Club Brugge - Oostende
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Truiden - Oostende)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Oostende)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Oostende)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Genk - Oostende)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Oostende)
    31/08/2019 18:00
15
8
1
3
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Standard Liege - Waasland-Beveren)
    30/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gent - Waasland-Beveren)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Waasland-Beveren)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/09/2019 18:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
6:21
0
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Cercle Brugge)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gent - Cercle Brugge)
    01/09/2019 18:00