Damallsvenskan - 2019

Kristianstads DFF31Vaexjoe

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0115.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.602.30
BWin2.501.572.25
Tipico2.501.502.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.501.50
BWin3.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.504.001.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.507.501.07
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5010.501.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.283.50
William Hill0.501.303.40
Betway0.501.293.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet1.251.971.85
SBOBET1.251.971.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.251.57
William Hill1.502.251.60
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.501.14
William Hill2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5015.001.03
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.801.90
William Hill1.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.401.30
William Hill2.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.508.001.08
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5019.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.751.941.78
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.501.931.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.752.021.77
188Bet-0.751.981.86
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:015.00
William Hill0:017.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:129.00
William Hill0:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:251.00
William Hill0:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
Expekt0:3101.00
William Hill0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:41.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4126.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:5225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5225.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.00
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:112.00
William Hill1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
William Hill1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:381.00
William Hill1:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
10Bet1:41.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4126.00
Betway1:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:06.50
William Hill2:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:17.50
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:226.00
William Hill2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:381.00
William Hill2:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
10Bet2:41.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4126.00
Betway2:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:07.50
William Hill3:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:381.00
William Hill3:366.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
10Bet3:41.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:012.00
William Hill4:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:119.00
William Hill4:117.00
Betway4:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
William Hill4:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:021.00
William Hill5:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:134.00
William Hill5:129.00
Betway5:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:261.00
Betway5:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:041.00
William Hill6:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
William Hill6:156.00
Betway6:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:2126.00
William Hill6:291.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:067.00
William Hill7:081.00
Betway7:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:1101.00
William Hill7:191.00
Betway7:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3658:0151.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
10Bet0:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
10Bet1:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:05.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
14
7
1
51:16
49
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
13
6
3
45:19
45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
3
22
12
5
5
33:13
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
4
22
11
5
6
34:19
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
5
22
10
6
6
37:20
36
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
6
22
8
10
4
30:21
34
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
7
22
9
6
7
38:30
33
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
8
22
9
3
10
28:30
30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
9
22
6
7
9
25:40
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
10
22
4
2
16
24:49
14
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
5
14
16:46
14
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
22
1
2
19
14:72
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
8
3
0
35:11
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
4
1
21:8
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
3
11
8
2
1
19:4
26
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
4
11
7
2
2
19:6
23
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
5
11
7
3
1
21:4
24
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
6
11
7
2
2
18:10
23
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
7
11
6
3
2
24:10
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
8
11
5
1
5
10:15
16
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
9
11
4
6
1
17:14
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
10
11
2
2
7
14:24
8
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
10:20
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
8:33
4
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
6
4
1
16:5
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - FC Rosengaard)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
7
2
2
24:11
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piteaa IF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    12/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
3
11
4
3
4
14:9
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Vittsjoe GIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vittsjoe GIK)
    29/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
4
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KIF Oerebro - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    13/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
5
11
3
3
5
16:16
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Linkoepings FC)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Rosengaard - Linkoepings FC)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vaexjoe - Linkoepings FC)
    09/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC)
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
6
11
1
8
2
12:11
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Djurgaarden - Piteaa IF)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Piteaa IF)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Piteaa IF)
    07/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
7
11
3
3
5
14:20
12
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kristianstads DFF)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Kristianstads DFF)
    07/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
8
11
4
2
5
18:15
14
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - KIF Oerebro)
    13/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - KIF Oerebro)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - KIF Oerebro)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
9
11
2
1
8
8:26
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Vaexjoe)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vaexjoe)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Piteaa IF - Vaexjoe)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe)
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
10
11
2
0
9
10:25
6
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Djurgaarden)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - Djurgaarden)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden)
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
6:26
5
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Linkoepings FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Djurgaarden - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
1
10
6:39
1
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Piteaa IF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    26/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Kungsbacka DFF)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Vaexjoe - Kungsbacka DFF)
    23/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF)
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00