Damallsvenskan - 2019

Kungsbacka DFF22IF Limhamn Bunkeflo

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.253.50
Bet3650.501.253.75
Expekt0.501.283.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.492.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.251.57
Bet3651.502.201.61
Expekt1.502.251.58
Marathon1.502.311.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.004.301.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.505.001.14
Bet3652.505.001.16
Expekt2.504.751.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5011.001.02
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.145.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.283.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.662.10
Marathon1.501.831.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.811.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.507.001.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5017.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-0.753.681.27
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Bet3650:021.00
Unibet0:016.00
Expekt0:021.00
Marathon0:09.90
888Sport0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.50
Bet3650:112.00
Unibet0:110.00
Expekt0:111.00
Marathon0:110.25
888Sport0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Bet3650:212.00
Unibet0:211.00
Expekt0:212.00
Marathon0:212.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:318.00
Bet3650:317.00
Unibet0:317.00
Expekt0:321.00
Marathon0:319.50
888Sport0:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:446.00
Bet3650:434.00
Unibet0:434.00
Expekt0:450.00
Marathon0:441.00
888Sport0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Bet3650:551.00
Unibet0:581.00
Marathon0:578.00
888Sport0:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6126.00
Unibet0:6226.00
888Sport0:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:010.00
Bet3651:015.00
Unibet1:012.00
Expekt1:013.00
Marathon1:012.75
888Sport1:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Bet3651:19.00
Unibet1:17.50
Expekt1:17.80
Marathon1:17.10
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Bet3651:29.00
Unibet1:28.50
Expekt1:28.40
Marathon1:28.30
888Sport1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:313.00
Bet3651:313.00
Unibet1:314.00
Expekt1:315.00
Marathon1:314.50
888Sport1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Bet3651:426.00
Unibet1:426.00
Expekt1:435.00
Marathon1:430.00
888Sport1:430.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:581.00
Bet3651:551.00
Unibet1:561.00
Marathon1:564.00
888Sport1:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6101.00
Unibet1:6181.00
888Sport1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:014.00
Bet3652:021.00
Unibet2:015.00
Expekt2:017.00
Marathon2:018.50
888Sport2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Bet3652:111.00
Unibet2:110.00
Expekt2:110.00
Marathon2:110.50
888Sport2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:28.50
Bet3652:213.00
Unibet2:212.00
Expekt2:212.00
Marathon2:211.25
888Sport2:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:315.00
Bet3652:319.00
Unibet2:319.00
Expekt2:320.00
Marathon2:319.00
888Sport2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Bet3652:434.00
Unibet2:436.00
Expekt2:445.00
Marathon2:441.00
888Sport2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Bet3652:551.00
Unibet2:591.00
Marathon2:578.00
888Sport2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6126.00
Unibet2:6251.00
888Sport2:6276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
Bet3653:034.00
Unibet3:026.00
Expekt3:035.00
Marathon3:036.00
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Bet3653:121.00
Unibet3:118.00
Expekt3:121.00
Marathon3:122.00
888Sport3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:217.00
Bet3653:223.00
Unibet3:221.00
Expekt3:224.00
Marathon3:224.00
888Sport3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:326.00
Bet3653:334.00
Unibet3:335.00
Expekt3:345.00
Marathon3:335.00
888Sport3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:461.00
Bet3653:451.00
Unibet3:471.00
Expekt3:4100.00
Marathon3:464.00
888Sport3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5101.00
Unibet3:5161.00
888Sport3:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:071.00
Bet3654:067.00
Unibet4:056.00
Expekt4:0100.00
Marathon4:073.00
888Sport4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Bet3654:141.00
Unibet4:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
Marathon4:151.00
888Sport4:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
Bet3654:251.00
Unibet4:246.00
Expekt4:270.00
Marathon4:256.00
888Sport4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:376.00
Bet3654:367.00
Unibet4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Marathon4:376.00
888Sport4:376.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4151.00
Bet3654:4126.00
Unibet4:4161.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
Unibet5:0151.00
888Sport5:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Bet3655:1101.00
Unibet5:1111.00
888Sport5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
Bet3655:2101.00
Unibet5:2126.00
888Sport5:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Unibet5:3226.00
888Sport5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Unibet6:1276.00
888Sport6:1276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.75
Expekt0:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.33
Expekt0:14.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
Expekt0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
Expekt1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
Expekt1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:017.00
Expekt2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:121.00
Expekt2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:230.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
16:6
15
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:6
14
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
3
7
4
2
1
15:6
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
4
7
4
2
1
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
5
7
4
1
2
7:9
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
6
7
3
2
2
15:11
11
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
7
6
3
2
1
8:4
11
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
8
7
2
0
5
9:13
6
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
9
7
1
2
4
2:7
5
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
10
7
1
2
4
2:12
5
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:18
1
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
3
2
1
0
9:3
7
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
3
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
4
4
3
1
0
6:0
10
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00
5
4
3
0
1
3:4
9
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
6
4
2
2
0
11:4
8
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
8
4
1
0
3
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
9
3
0
1
2
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
10
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
4:12
1
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
2
0
9:4
8
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kristianstads DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    28/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    13/04/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - FC Rosengaard)
    14/04/2019 11:00
3
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Djurgaarden - Linkoepings FC)
    22/04/2019 13:00
4
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/04/2019 14:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KIF Oerebro)
    22/04/2019 13:00
6
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kristianstads DFF)
    21/04/2019 14:00
7
4
1
2
1
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vaexjoe - Piteaa IF)
    22/04/2019 11:00
8
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - Djurgaarden)
    27/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piteaa IF - Djurgaarden)
    14/04/2019 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    21/04/2019 13:00
10
4
1
0
3
1:9
3
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe
    21/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Vaexjoe)
    17/04/2019 17:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
3:10
1
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/04/2019 12:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Kungsbacka DFF)
    22/04/2019 12:00