Damallsvenskan - 2019

Kungsbacka DFF03Kopparbergs/Goeteborg

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.502.301.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.002.101.70
10Bet2.001.871.73
SBOBET2.002.231.65
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill2.251.801.86
188Bet2.251.911.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.772.02
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:026.00
10Bet0:015.00
Unibet0:023.00
Expekt0:030.00
William Hill0:023.00
888Sport0:023.00
Betway0:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.50
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:19.50
Expekt0:110.00
William Hill0:111.00
888Sport0:19.50
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
10Bet0:25.90
Unibet0:27.00
Expekt0:26.80
William Hill0:27.00
888Sport0:27.00
Betway0:27.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:38.00
10Bet0:35.80
Unibet0:37.00
Expekt0:37.00
William Hill0:37.00
888Sport0:37.00
Betway0:37.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:411.00
10Bet0:47.50
Unibet0:49.50
Expekt0:49.20
William Hill0:49.00
888Sport0:49.50
Betway0:410.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:517.00
10Bet0:511.75
Unibet0:515.00
William Hill0:515.00
888Sport0:515.00
Betway0:513.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:629.00
10Bet0:621.00
Unibet0:629.00
William Hill0:626.00
888Sport0:629.00
Betway0:623.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:751.00
10Bet0:738.00
Unibet0:756.00
William Hill0:751.00
888Sport0:756.00
Betway0:751.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:881.00
10Bet0:862.00
Unibet0:8131.00
William Hill0:881.00
888Sport0:8131.00
Betway0:8101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9126.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10126.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:041.00
10Bet1:030.00
Unibet1:026.00
Expekt1:040.00
William Hill1:036.00
888Sport1:026.00
Betway1:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:115.00
10Bet1:19.00
Unibet1:112.50
Expekt1:115.00
William Hill1:112.00
888Sport1:112.50
Betway1:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
10Bet1:28.50
Unibet1:29.50
Expekt1:29.80
William Hill1:210.00
888Sport1:29.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:311.00
10Bet1:38.50
Unibet1:310.00
Expekt1:39.80
William Hill1:310.00
888Sport1:310.00
Betway1:310.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:415.00
10Bet1:410.75
Unibet1:413.00
Expekt1:413.00
William Hill1:413.00
888Sport1:413.00
Betway1:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:521.00
10Bet1:516.75
Unibet1:521.00
William Hill1:521.00
888Sport1:521.00
Betway1:519.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:641.00
10Bet1:628.00
Unibet1:636.00
William Hill1:636.00
888Sport1:636.00
Betway1:629.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:751.00
10Bet1:748.00
Unibet1:776.00
William Hill1:761.00
888Sport1:776.00
Betway1:767.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:8126.00
10Bet1:871.00
Unibet1:8181.00
888Sport1:8181.00
Betway1:8126.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:067.00
10Bet2:056.00
Unibet2:056.00
Expekt2:0101.00
William Hill2:071.00
888Sport2:056.00
Betway2:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
10Bet2:130.00
Unibet2:126.00
Expekt2:140.00
William Hill2:136.00
888Sport2:126.00
Betway2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
10Bet2:215.50
Unibet2:221.00
Expekt2:228.00
William Hill2:223.00
888Sport2:221.00
Betway2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:321.00
10Bet2:321.00
Unibet2:323.00
Expekt2:328.00
William Hill2:326.00
888Sport2:323.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:434.00
10Bet2:427.00
Unibet2:430.00
Expekt2:440.00
William Hill2:434.00
888Sport2:430.00
Betway2:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:541.00
10Bet2:537.00
Unibet2:546.00
William Hill2:546.00
888Sport2:546.00
Betway2:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:667.00
10Bet2:654.00
Unibet2:691.00
William Hill2:671.00
888Sport2:691.00
Betway2:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:7126.00
10Bet2:773.00
Unibet2:7181.00
888Sport2:7181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:0151.00
10Bet3:01.00
Unibet3:0181.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:0126.00
888Sport3:0181.00
Betway3:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
10Bet3:166.00
Unibet3:181.00
Expekt3:1101.00
William Hill3:181.00
888Sport3:181.00
Betway3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:267.00
10Bet3:256.00
Unibet3:267.00
Expekt3:2101.00
William Hill3:271.00
888Sport3:267.00
Betway3:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:353.00
Unibet3:371.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:366.00
888Sport3:371.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
10Bet3:462.00
Unibet3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
888Sport3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5101.00
10Bet3:573.00
Unibet3:5151.00
888Sport3:5151.00
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Unibet3:6276.00
888Sport3:6276.00
Betway3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:01.00
Unibet4:0301.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0151.00
888Sport4:0301.00
Betway4:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:11.00
Unibet4:1301.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1126.00
888Sport4:1301.00
Betway4:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2251.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
888Sport4:2251.00
Betway4:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3276.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3276.00
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:04.50
Expekt0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.50
Expekt0:13.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:25.00
Expekt0:24.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:012.00
Expekt1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.50
Expekt1:19.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:215.00
Expekt1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:041.00
Expekt2:080.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
Expekt2:160.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
Expekt2:290.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:24.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:070.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:145.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:260.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
3
1
35:8
30
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
5
1
31:10
29
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
13
7
4
2
22:7
25
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
4
13
7
2
4
14:15
23
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
5
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
6
14
6
4
4
27:18
22
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
7
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
8
13
5
2
6
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
9
13
4
3
6
13:24
15
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
10
14:28
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
9:36
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
7:42
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
3
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
4
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
5
7
4
3
0
12:1
15
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
6
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
7
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
10
6
1
0
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
4
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
5
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
6
7
2
2
3
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
7
7
1
4
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:21
0
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00