Damallsvenskan - 2019

Kungsbacka DFF15Piteaa IF

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:023.00
Ladbrokes0:023.00
Coral0:023.00
10Bet0:014.00
Unibet0:025.00
Expekt0:035.00
888Sport0:025.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Ladbrokes0:18.50
Coral0:18.50
10Bet0:18.75
Unibet0:19.50
Expekt0:18.40
888Sport0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:25.50
Ladbrokes0:26.00
Coral0:26.00
10Bet0:26.20
Unibet0:26.25
Expekt0:25.80
888Sport0:26.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:35.50
Ladbrokes0:36.50
Coral0:36.50
10Bet0:36.80
Unibet0:36.00
Expekt0:35.80
888Sport0:36.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:47.00
Ladbrokes0:48.50
Coral0:48.50
10Bet0:49.25
Unibet0:47.50
Expekt0:47.80
888Sport0:47.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:512.00
Ladbrokes0:515.00
Coral0:515.00
10Bet0:515.00
Unibet0:511.00
888Sport0:511.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:621.00
Ladbrokes0:629.00
Coral0:629.00
10Bet0:627.50
Unibet0:619.00
888Sport0:619.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:756.00
Ladbrokes0:761.00
Coral0:761.00
10Bet0:750.00
Unibet0:736.00
888Sport0:736.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8126.00
Ladbrokes0:8126.00
Coral0:8126.00
10Bet0:881.50
Unibet0:876.00
888Sport0:876.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Ladbrokes0:9201.00
Coral0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Unibet0:9181.00
888Sport0:9181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:051.00
Ladbrokes1:046.00
Coral1:046.00
10Bet1:045.00
Unibet1:041.00
Expekt1:045.00
888Sport1:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:114.00
Ladbrokes1:115.00
Coral1:113.00
10Bet1:112.25
Unibet1:116.00
Expekt1:119.00
888Sport1:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
Ladbrokes1:29.50
Coral1:210.00
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:211.50
Expekt1:210.00
888Sport1:211.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:38.00
Ladbrokes1:310.00
Coral1:310.00
10Bet1:310.25
Unibet1:311.00
Expekt1:311.00
888Sport1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:411.00
Ladbrokes1:413.00
Coral1:413.00
10Bet1:414.50
Unibet1:414.00
Expekt1:414.00
888Sport1:414.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:520.00
Ladbrokes1:523.00
Coral1:523.00
10Bet1:523.25
Unibet1:520.00
888Sport1:520.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:636.00
Ladbrokes1:646.00
Coral1:646.00
10Bet1:640.00
Unibet1:634.00
888Sport1:634.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:791.00
Ladbrokes1:791.00
Coral1:791.00
10Bet1:766.50
Unibet1:767.00
888Sport1:767.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Ladbrokes1:8151.00
Coral1:8151.00
10Bet1:894.00
Unibet1:8141.00
888Sport1:8141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:0126.00
Ladbrokes2:0126.00
Coral2:0126.00
10Bet2:082.75
Unibet2:0111.00
Expekt2:0101.00
888Sport2:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:146.00
Ladbrokes2:146.00
Coral2:151.00
10Bet2:150.00
Unibet2:146.00
Expekt2:160.00
888Sport2:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:226.00
Ladbrokes2:229.00
Coral2:229.00
10Bet2:223.00
Unibet2:236.00
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Ladbrokes2:329.00
Coral2:329.00
10Bet2:328.75
Unibet2:335.00
Expekt2:340.00
888Sport2:335.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:436.00
Ladbrokes2:441.00
Coral2:441.00
10Bet2:436.25
Unibet2:441.00
Expekt2:450.00
888Sport2:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:556.00
Ladbrokes2:561.00
Coral2:567.00
10Bet2:553.75
Unibet2:561.00
888Sport2:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6126.00
Ladbrokes2:6101.00
Coral2:6101.00
10Bet2:676.50
Unibet2:6101.00
888Sport2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Ladbrokes2:7201.00
Coral2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
Unibet2:7201.00
888Sport2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:0201.00
10Bet3:01.00
Unibet3:0301.00
Expekt3:0101.00
888Sport3:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:1201.00
Ladbrokes3:1151.00
Coral3:1151.00
10Bet3:196.50
Unibet3:1201.00
Expekt3:1101.00
888Sport3:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2151.00
Ladbrokes3:2126.00
Coral3:2126.00
10Bet3:286.50
Unibet3:2141.00
Expekt3:2101.00
888Sport3:2141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3151.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Coral3:3101.00
10Bet3:379.00
Unibet3:3151.00
Expekt3:3101.00
888Sport3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Coral3:4126.00
10Bet3:484.00
Unibet3:4181.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5276.00
888Sport3:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
10Bet4:01.00
Unibet4:0301.00
Expekt4:0101.00
888Sport4:0301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1201.00
10Bet4:11.00
Unibet4:1301.00
Expekt4:1101.00
888Sport4:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
10Bet4:21.00
Unibet4:2301.00
Expekt4:2101.00
888Sport4:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3301.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:03.60
Expekt0:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:13.10
Expekt0:12.85
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:25.00
Expekt0:24.20
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:015.00
Expekt1:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:110.00
Expekt1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:217.00
Expekt1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:091.00
Expekt2:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:167.00
Expekt2:190.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:291.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:23.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:170.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:290.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
9
3
1
35:8
30
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
7
6
1
30:10
27
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
3
13
7
4
2
22:7
25
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
4
14
6
5
3
27:17
23
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
5
13
7
2
4
14:15
23
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
6
13
6
4
3
21:10
22
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
7
13
5
5
3
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
8
13
5
2
6
16:14
17
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
9
13
4
3
6
13:24
15
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
10
14:28
9
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
9:36
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
1
11
7:42
4
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
1
0
25:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Rosengaard - Djurgaarden
    08/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
3
4
0
14:3
13
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
3
7
4
2
1
12:4
14
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
4
7
4
2
1
16:8
14
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
7
5
0
2
7:8
15
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
6
7
4
3
0
12:1
15
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00
7
6
4
1
1
8:6
13
  • ?
  • Piteaa IF - FC Rosengaard
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
8
6
3
1
2
9:4
10
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Eskilstuna United DFF - Vaexjoe)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
10
6
1
0
5
6:14
3
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:14
3
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    05/05/2019 11:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
6:21
4
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kungsbacka DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Piteaa IF)
    05/05/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Vaexjoe - FC Rosengaard
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - FC Rosengaard)
    05/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - FC Rosengaard)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - FC Rosengaard)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengaard)
    11/05/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KIF Oerebro - FC Rosengaard)
    27/04/2019 12:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg
    07/09/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KIF Oerebro - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    04/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vittsjoe GIK - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rosengaard - Kopparbergs/Goeteborg)
    05/05/2019 14:30
3
6
3
2
1
10:3
11
  • ?
  • Linkoepings FC - Vittsjoe GIK
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piteaa IF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Vittsjoe GIK)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kristianstads DFF - Vittsjoe GIK)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Djurgaarden - Vittsjoe GIK)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vaexjoe - Vittsjoe GIK)
    02/05/2019 17:00
4
7
2
3
2
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kristianstads DFF
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kristianstads DFF)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vaexjoe - Kristianstads DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kungsbacka DFF - Kristianstads DFF)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - Kristianstads DFF)
    12/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Djurgaarden - Kristianstads DFF)
    05/05/2019 13:00
5
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Djurgaarden - KIF Oerebro
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    04/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - KIF Oerebro)
    27/07/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piteaa IF - KIF Oerebro)
    21/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - KIF Oerebro)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Linkoepings FC - KIF Oerebro)
    06/05/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Linkoepings FC
    24/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kungsbacka DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Linkoepings FC)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    22/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Linkoepings FC)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Linkoepings FC)
    28/04/2019 11:00
7
7
1
4
2
6:5
7
  • ?
  • Eskilstuna United DFF - Piteaa IF
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Piteaa IF)
    10/08/2019 11:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Piteaa IF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Piteaa IF)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Piteaa IF)
    19/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Piteaa IF)
    15/05/2019 17:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Kungsbacka DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piteaa IF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Djurgaarden - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    28/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kristianstads DFF - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - Eskilstuna United DFF)
    11/05/2019 12:00
9
7
2
0
5
5:17
6
  • ?
  • Vittsjoe GIK - Vaexjoe
    25/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kristianstads DFF - Vaexjoe)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Kungsbacka DFF - Vaexjoe)
    04/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Rosengaard - Vaexjoe)
    21/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Vaexjoe)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Vaexjoe)
    11/05/2019 12:00
10
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Kristianstads DFF - Djurgaarden
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eskilstuna United DFF - Djurgaarden)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vaexjoe - Djurgaarden)
    09/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KIF Oerebro - Djurgaarden)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgaarden)
    20/07/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Djurgaarden)
    11/05/2019 13:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
5:22
1
  • ?
  • KIF Oerebro - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Rosengaard - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vittsjoe GIK - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vaexjoe - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    26/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piteaa IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo)
    19/05/2019 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
1:21
0
  • ?
  • IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kungsbacka DFF
    20/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Kopparbergs/Goeteborg - Kungsbacka DFF)
    10/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eskilstuna United DFF - Kungsbacka DFF)
    31/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Rosengaard - Kungsbacka DFF)
    27/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KIF Oerebro - Kungsbacka DFF)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Linkoepings FC - Kungsbacka DFF)
    11/05/2019 13:00