1. Division - 2020/2021

Kwara United10Ifeanyi Ubah United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalFarayola Olawale
Summary
Second half
goalFarayola Olawale
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Farayola Olawale scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
2
3
12:6
23
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - MFM FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    08/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
2
12
6
4
2
13:8
22
  • ?
  • Kwara United - Warri Wolves FC
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kwara United - Abia Warriors)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Kwara United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kwara United - Dakkada FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Kwara United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kwara United - Lobi Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
3
10
7
1
2
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Enyimba
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Plateau United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nasarawa United - Enyimba)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enyimba - Katsina United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adamawa United - Enyimba)
    25/01/2021 14:00
4
12
6
2
4
14:11
20
  • ?
  • MFM FC - Nasarawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nasarawa United - Enyimba)
    03/02/2021 15:00
5
12
6
2
4
12:9
20
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Heartland Owerri
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Kwara United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers)
    15/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
6
12
5
4
3
13:9
19
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Rivers United FC
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adamawa United - Akwa United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
7
10
6
0
4
12:6
18
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Rivers United FC
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Katsina United - Rivers United FC)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rivers United FC - Adamawa United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
8
12
5
2
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Heartland Owerri
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Dakkada FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Lobi Stars)
    15/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFM FC - Heartland Owerri)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
9
11
4
4
3
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Wikki Tourist
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourist)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - MFM FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist)
    31/01/2021 15:00
10
12
4
4
4
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Lobi Stars - Katsina United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Lobi Stars)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Lobi Stars)
    15/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourist)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kwara United - Lobi Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
11
12
5
1
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
12
12
4
3
5
12:14
15
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Kwara United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
13
11
4
2
5
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Rivers United FC
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Plateau United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Plateau United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    29/01/2021 15:00
14
12
3
5
4
8:9
14
  • ?
  • MFM FC - Nasarawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - MFM FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MFM FC - Adamawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - MFM FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFM FC - Heartland Owerri)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - MFM FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
15
11
4
2
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Wikki Tourist
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Dakkada FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kwara United - Dakkada FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dakkada FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
16
12
4
2
6
8:16
14
  • ?
  • Lobi Stars - Katsina United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - MFM FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Katsina United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Katsina United - Rivers United FC)
    04/02/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
4
5
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kwara United - Abia Warriors)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers)
    15/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
9:12
12
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Katsina United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    08/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
0
7
9:15
12
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Enyimba
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Plateau United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dakkada FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
4:15
6
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Lobi Stars)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MFM FC - Adamawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adamawa United - Akwa United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
8:0
18
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - MFM FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
2
6
4
2
0
9:3
14
  • ?
  • Kwara United - Warri Wolves FC
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kwara United - Abia Warriors)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kwara United - Dakkada FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kwara United - Lobi Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kwara United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kwara United - Enyimba)
    20/01/2021 15:00
3
6
5
1
0
8:3
16
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Plateau United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enyimba - Katsina United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enyimba - Wikki Tourist)
    10/01/2021 15:00
4
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Lobi Stars
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nasarawa United - Enyimba)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Katsina United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    10/01/2021 15:00
5
6
5
1
0
8:1
16
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Heartland Owerri
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Kwara United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
6
6
4
2
0
8:2
14
  • ?
  • Akwa United - Rivers United FC
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Wikki Tourist)
    18/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    09/01/2021 15:00
7
5
5
0
0
10:1
15
  • ?
  • Rivers United FC - Enyimba
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rivers United FC - Adamawa United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rivers United FC - Kwara United)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rivers United FC - Enugu Rangers)
    30/12/2020 15:00
8
6
4
1
1
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Dakkada FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Lobi Stars)
    15/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Enyimba)
    13/01/2021 15:00
9
6
4
2
0
7:1
14
  • ?
  • Wikki Tourist - Kwara United
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - MFM FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    25/01/2021 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Rivers United FC)
    13/01/2021 15:00
10
6
4
2
0
7:1
14
  • ?
  • Lobi Stars - Katsina United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourist)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00
11
6
4
1
1
5:2
13
  • ?
  • Jigawa Golden Stars - Enyimba
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Enugu Rangers)
    10/01/2021 15:00
12
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Kwara United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars)
    13/01/2021 15:00
13
5
4
0
1
10:2
12
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Rivers United FC
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Adamawa United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plateau United - Kwara United)
    27/12/2020 15:00
14
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • MFM FC - Nasarawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MFM FC - Adamawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFM FC - Heartland Owerri)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MFM FC - Kwara United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Enugu Rangers)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFM FC - Sunshine Stars)
    10/01/2021 15:00
15
5
3
1
1
8:5
10
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Wikki Tourist
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dakkada FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dakkada FC - MFM FC)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dakkada FC - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/01/2021 15:00
16
6
4
2
0
8:3
14
  • ?
  • Katsina United - Sunshine Stars
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - MFM FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Katsina United - Rivers United FC)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Adamawa United)
    10/01/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Abia Warriors - Wikki Tourist
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers)
    15/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Abia Warriors - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    13/01/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
3
1
2
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Katsina United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    08/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Dakkada FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
5
4
0
1
7:2
12
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Enyimba
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Plateau United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warri Wolves FC - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Katsina United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Adamawa United)
    03/01/2021 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Adamawa United - Dakkada FC
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Lobi Stars)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adamawa United - Akwa United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adamawa United - Enyimba)
    25/01/2021 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adamawa United - Nasarawa United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Kano Pillars
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Kano Pillars)
    08/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Kano Pillars)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Kano Pillars)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nasarawa United - Kano Pillars)
    10/01/2021 15:00
2
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Wikki Tourist - Kwara United
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Kwara United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Kwara United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MFM FC - Kwara United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Kwara United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rivers United FC - Kwara United)
    10/01/2021 15:00
3
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Enyimba
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nasarawa United - Enyimba)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adamawa United - Enyimba)
    25/01/2021 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kwara United - Enyimba)
    20/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Enyimba)
    13/01/2021 15:00
4
6
2
1
3
4:6
7
  • ?
  • MFM FC - Nasarawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Nasarawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rivers United FC - Nasarawa United)
    08/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plateau United - Nasarawa United)
    29/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warri Wolves FC - Nasarawa United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adamawa United - Nasarawa United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
5
6
1
1
4
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Kano Pillars - Enugu Rangers
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wikki Tourist - Enugu Rangers)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Abia Warriors - Enugu Rangers)
    15/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Enugu Rangers)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFM FC - Enugu Rangers)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Enugu Rangers)
    10/01/2021 15:00
6
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Warri Wolves FC - Akwa United
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enyimba - Akwa United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Akwa United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adamawa United - Akwa United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Akwa United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kwara United - Akwa United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
7
5
1
0
4
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Plateau United - Rivers United FC
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Rivers United FC)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Katsina United - Rivers United FC)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Rivers United FC)
    27/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Rivers United FC)
    13/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Abia Warriors - Rivers United FC)
    02/01/2021 15:00
8
6
1
1
4
7:13
4
  • ?
  • Enugu Rangers - Heartland Owerri
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunshine Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFM FC - Heartland Owerri)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jigawa Golden Stars - Heartland Owerri)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rivers United FC - Heartland Owerri)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Heartland Owerri)
    10/01/2021 15:00
9
5
0
2
3
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Dakkada FC - Wikki Tourist
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Wikki Tourist)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Wikki Tourist)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Akwa United - Wikki Tourist)
    18/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enyimba - Wikki Tourist)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nasarawa United - Wikki Tourist)
    27/12/2020 15:00
10
6
0
2
4
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Nasarawa United - Lobi Stars
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adamawa United - Lobi Stars)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Heartland Owerri - Lobi Stars)
    15/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kwara United - Lobi Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars)
    13/01/2021 15:00
11
6
1
0
5
4:11
3
  • ?
  • Rivers United FC - Jigawa Golden Stars
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Katsina United - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kano Pillars - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    25/01/2021 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Abia Warriors - Jigawa Golden Stars)
    13/01/2021 15:00
12
6
1
1
4
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Katsina United - Sunshine Stars
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Sunshine Stars)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wikki Tourist - Sunshine Stars)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dakkada FC - Sunshine Stars)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFM FC - Sunshine Stars)
    10/01/2021 15:00
13
6
0
2
4
1:5
2
  • ?
  • Ifeanyi Ubah United - Plateau United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akwa United - Plateau United)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enyimba - Plateau United)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Plateau United)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - Plateau United)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - Plateau United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
14
6
0
3
3
1:5
3
  • ?
  • Plateau United - MFM FC
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Katsina United - MFM FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kano Pillars - MFM FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wikki Tourist - MFM FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Abia Warriors - MFM FC)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dakkada FC - MFM FC)
    13/01/2021 15:00
15
6
1
1
4
3:10
4
  • ?
  • Adamawa United - Dakkada FC
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Dakkada FC)
    25/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kwara United - Dakkada FC)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC)
    03/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lobi Stars - Dakkada FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Dakkada FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00
16
6
0
0
6
0:13
0
  • ?
  • Lobi Stars - Katsina United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Katsina United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Akwa United - Katsina United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enyimba - Katsina United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nasarawa United - Katsina United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warri Wolves FC - Katsina United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Heartland Owerri - Abia Warriors
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kwara United - Abia Warriors)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dakkada FC - Abia Warriors)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lobi Stars - Abia Warriors)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ifeanyi Ubah United - Abia Warriors)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Akwa United - Abia Warriors)
    09/01/2021 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
3:9
2
  • ?
  • Enyimba - Ifeanyi Ubah United
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nasarawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adamawa United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Heartland Owerri - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kwara United - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enugu Rangers - Ifeanyi Ubah United)
    13/01/2021 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
2:13
0
  • ?
  • Kwara United - Warri Wolves FC
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Abia Warriors - Warri Wolves FC)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Enugu Rangers - Warri Wolves FC)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dakkada FC - Warri Wolves FC)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunshine Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lobi Stars - Warri Wolves FC)
    10/01/2021 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
0:10
0
  • ?
  • Sunshine Stars - Adamawa United
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MFM FC - Adamawa United)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jigawa Golden Stars - Adamawa United)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rivers United FC - Adamawa United)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Plateau United - Adamawa United)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Katsina United - Adamawa United)
    10/01/2021 15:00