Bundesliga - 2019/2020Bundesliga - 2019/2020

LASK10Admira Moedling

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalThomas Goiginger
Yellow card63''
yellow cardRene Renner
Player substitution64''
inMarko Raguz
inDominik Frieser
Player substitution83''
inSamuel Tetteh
inJoao Klauss
Player substitution90''
inThomas Sabitzer
inThomas Goiginger
Yellow card16''
yellow cardFabian Menig
Yellow card26''
yellow cardEmanuel Aiwu
Player substitution77''
inBoris Cmiljanic
inSinan Bakis
Player substitution77''
inSeth Paintsil
inMuhammed-Cham Saracevic
Player substitution83''
inDominik Starkl
inKolja Pusch

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
yellow cardFabian Menig
26'
yellow cardEmanuel Aiwu
goalThomas Goiginger
30'
Second half
yellow cardRene Renner
63'
inMarko Raguz
outDominik Frieser
64'
77'
inBoris Cmiljanic
outSinan Bakis
77'
inSeth Paintsil
outMuhammed-Cham Saracevic
83'
inDominik Starkl
outKolja Pusch
inSamuel Tetteh
outJoao Klauss
83'
inThomas Sabitzer
outThomas Goiginger
90'
90'

Thomas Goiginger is coming off and he is replaced by Thomas Sabitzer

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

Joao Klauss is coming off and he is replaced by Samuel Tetteh

83'

Kolja Pusch is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Starkl

77'

Muhammed-Cham Saracevic is coming off and he is replaced by Seth Paintsil

77'

Sinan Bakis is coming off and he is replaced by Boris Cmiljanic

64'

Dominik Frieser is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Raguz

63'

Yellow card for Rene Renner

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

30'

G O O O A A A L - Thomas Goiginger is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Emanuel Aiwu

16'

Yellow card for Fabian Menig

The referee starts the match

Welcome to TGW Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Alexander SchlagerAndreas Leitner1
Starting Lineups
5Petar FilipovicLeonardo Lukacevic37
18Gernot Trauneryellow card26'Emanuel Aiwu27
26Reinhold RanftlChristoph Schoesswendter6
7Rene Renneryellow card63'yellow card16'Fabian Menig55
8Peter MichorlMarkus Lackner18
25James HollandMorten Hjulmand14
16Marvin Potzmannout83'Kolja Pusch31
28Dominik Frieserout64'Roman Kerschbaum8
9Joao Klaussout83'out77'Muhammed-Cham Saracevic29
27Thomas Goigingergoal30'out90'out77'Sinan Bakis11
Substitutes
21Markus Wostryin77'Seth Paintsil21
19Valentino MuellerDaniel Toth10
29Marko Raguzin64'Sebastian Bauer4
20Samuel Tettehin83'Marcus Maier22
23Stefan Haudumin83'Dominik Starkl7
36Thomas GebauerChristoph Haas30
33Thomas Sabitzerin90'in77'Boris Cmiljanic9
Coach
Valerien IsmaelKlaus Schmidt
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
17
3
2
50:20
54
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
2
22
14
6
2
74:26
48
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
3
22
11
7
4
47:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
4
22
11
5
6
50:27
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
5
22
9
5
8
37:28
32
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
6
22
8
5
9
36:50
29
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
7
Relegation Playoff
22
5
10
7
33:36
25
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
22
7
3
12
34:44
24
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
22
4
7
11
22:43
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
26:50
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
3
14
26:52
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
22
3
8
11
21:54
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
3
2
27:15
21
  • W
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
2
11
9
1
1
45:14
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Salzburg - Altach)
    05/10/2019 15:00
3
11
4
4
3
20:14
16
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    20/10/2019 15:00
4
11
5
3
3
27:15
18
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30
5
11
4
2
5
16:15
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Salzburg)
    19/10/2019 15:00
6
11
5
3
3
20:18
18
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
17:14
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
21:22
14
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
8:16
9
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
10:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
10:25
5
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mattersburg - Rapid Wien)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
1
4
6
12:30
7
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
11
0
0
23:5
33
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mattersburg - LASK)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salzburg - LASK)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - LASK)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WSG Swarovski Tirol - LASK)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altach - LASK)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hartberg - LASK)
    06/10/2019 12:30
2
11
5
5
1
29:12
20
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Altach - Salzburg)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Austria Wien - Salzburg)
    23/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Salzburg)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Admira Moedling - Salzburg)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wolfsberger AC - Salzburg)
    10/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mattersburg - Salzburg)
    02/11/2019 16:00
3
11
7
3
1
27:12
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartberg - Rapid Wien)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(LASK - Rapid Wien)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altach - Rapid Wien)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Salzburg - Rapid Wien)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
11
6
2
3
23:12
20
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Wolfsberger AC)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altach - Wolfsberger AC)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC)
    02/11/2019 16:00
5
11
5
3
3
21:13
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salzburg - Sturm Graz)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admira Moedling - Sturm Graz)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(LASK - Sturm Graz)
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Sturm Graz)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz)
    26/10/2019 15:00
6
11
3
2
6
16:32
11
  • L
  • 5 : 1(LASK - Hartberg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - Hartberg)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Austria Wien - Hartberg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sturm Graz - Hartberg)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Admira Moedling - Hartberg)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Hartberg)
    20/10/2019 12:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
1
6
4
16:22
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sturm Graz - Austria Wien)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altach - Austria Wien)
    15/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rapid Wien - Austria Wien)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Admira Moedling - Austria Wien)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LASK - Austria Wien)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien)
    20/10/2019 12:30
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
1
7
13:22
10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Admira Moedling - Altach)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mattersburg - Altach)
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SKN St. Poelten - Altach)
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Altach)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartberg - Altach)
    24/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Altach)
    03/11/2019 13:30
9
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
14:27
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Admira Moedling)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKN St. Poelten - Admira Moedling)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mattersburg - Admira Moedling)
    08/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LASK - Admira Moedling)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wolfsberger AC - Admira Moedling)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Altach - Admira Moedling)
    19/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
2
6
16:25
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hartberg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rapid Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Salzburg - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SKN St. Poelten - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Wien - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admira Moedling - WSG Swarovski Tirol)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
4
1
6
16:27
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rapid Wien - Mattersburg)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sturm Graz - Mattersburg)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(WSG Swarovski Tirol - Mattersburg)
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKN St. Poelten - Mattersburg)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Austria Wien - Mattersburg)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hartberg - Mattersburg)
    26/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
4
5
9:24
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LASK - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Hartberg - SKN St. Poelten)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Salzburg - SKN St. Poelten)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rapid Wien - SKN St. Poelten)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Poelten)
    06/10/2019 12:30