Primera Division: Clausura - 2019/2020

LD Alajuelense10ADR Jicaral

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestRed card42''
red cardAriel Lassiter
Goal51''
goalJonathan McDonald
Red card58''
red cardMarcos Urena
Red card25''
red cardJurguens Montenegro
Summary
25'
red cardJurguens Montenegro
red cardAriel Lassiter
42'
Second half
goalJonathan McDonald
51'
red cardMarcos Urena
58'
58'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Marcos Urena is dismissed

51'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan McDonald scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ariel Lassiter is dismissed

25'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Jurguens Montenegro is dismissed

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
13
6
3
41:24
45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
2
22
10
10
2
40:21
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
3
22
11
7
4
42:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
4
22
10
5
7
33:35
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
5
22
8
9
5
28:22
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
6
22
8
8
6
33:27
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
7
22
8
5
9
41:41
29
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
8
22
8
5
9
33:37
29
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
9
22
5
6
11
26:38
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
10
21
5
5
11
31:41
20
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
11
21
4
4
13
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    24/05/2020 21:00
12
22
4
4
14
27:54
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    24/05/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
22:10
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
2
11
5
5
1
26:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
3
11
8
3
0
28:8
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
4
11
5
2
4
18:21
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
5
11
7
3
1
19:5
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
6
11
6
4
1
24:13
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
7
11
3
4
4
15:16
13
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
8
11
5
2
4
13:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
9
11
3
4
4
15:19
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
10
10
4
2
4
19:16
14
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    16/02/2020 23:10
11
11
2
2
7
10:15
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • W
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
2
3
19:14
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
11
5
5
1
14:6
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
3
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
4
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
5
11
1
6
4
9:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La U Universitarios - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
6
11
2
4
5
9:14
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
7
11
5
1
5
26:25
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La U Universitarios - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
8
11
3
3
5
20:21
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(La U Universitarios - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    08/02/2020 22:00
9
11
2
2
7
11:19
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(La U Universitarios - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
10
11
1
3
7
12:25
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(La U Universitarios - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
11
10
2
2
6
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
12
11
0
2
9
12:38
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - La U Universitarios)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - La U Universitarios)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - La U Universitarios)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - La U Universitarios)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - La U Universitarios)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - La U Universitarios)
    23/02/2020 02:00