Primera Division: Clausura - 2019/2020

LD Alajuelense32Guadalupe FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal58''
goalMarcos Urena
Goal87''
goalJonathan Moya
Goal90''
goalAriel Lassiter
Goal9''
goalGeovanny Campos
Goal52''
goalGeovanny Campos
Summary
9'
goalGeovanny Campos
Second half
52'
goalGeovanny Campos
goalMarcos Urena
58'
goalJonathan Moya
87'
goalAriel Lassiter
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Ariel Lassiter scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Moya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

58'

G O O O A A L - Marcos Urena scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Geovanny Campos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Geovanny Campos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
13
6
3
41:24
45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
2
22
10
10
2
40:21
40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
3
22
11
7
4
42:26
40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
4
22
10
5
7
33:35
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
5
22
8
9
5
28:22
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
6
22
8
8
6
33:27
32
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
7
22
8
5
9
41:41
29
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
8
22
8
5
9
33:37
29
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
9
22
5
6
11
26:38
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
10
21
5
5
11
31:41
20
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
11
21
4
4
13
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
12
22
4
4
14
27:54
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
22:10
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
2
11
5
5
1
26:15
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
3
11
8
3
0
28:8
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    23/02/2020 00:00
4
11
5
2
4
18:21
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
5
11
7
3
1
19:5
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    22/02/2020 22:00
6
11
6
4
1
24:13
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    16/02/2020 21:00
7
11
3
4
4
15:16
13
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
8
11
5
2
4
13:16
17
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
9
11
3
4
4
15:19
13
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
10
10
4
2
4
19:16
14
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    16/02/2020 23:10
11
11
2
2
7
10:15
8
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Limon - Santos de Guapiles)
    23/02/2020 21:00
12
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Marineros de Puntarenas - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Marineros de Puntarenas - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
6
2
3
19:14
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/06/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa)
    01/06/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    24/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    14/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    06/03/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
11
5
5
1
14:6
20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - Club Sport Herediano)
    08/06/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    03/06/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Club Sport Herediano)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano)
    21/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano)
    04/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    29/02/2020 21:00
3
11
3
4
4
14:18
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(ADR Jicaral - LD Alajuelense)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    05/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    27/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - LD Alajuelense)
    20/05/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - LD Alajuelense)
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - LD Alajuelense)
    01/03/2020 21:00
4
11
5
3
3
15:14
18
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Limon - C.S. Cartagines)
    06/06/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    31/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines)
    23/05/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - C.S. Cartagines)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Santos de Guapiles - C.S. Cartagines)
    01/03/2020 21:00
5
11
1
6
4
9:17
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Guadalupe FC)
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    25/05/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportiva San Carlos - Guadalupe FC)
    16/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    08/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Guadalupe FC)
    01/03/2020 17:00
6
11
2
4
5
9:14
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guadalupe FC - ADR Jicaral)
    07/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - ADR Jicaral)
    04/06/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    27/05/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    20/05/2020 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    01/03/2020 01:00
7
11
5
1
5
26:25
16
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Marineros de Puntarenas - Deportiva San Carlos)
    03/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Deportiva San Carlos)
    24/05/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    02/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    16/02/2020 02:00
8
11
3
3
5
20:21
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Saprissa - Grecia)
    07/06/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Grecia)
    04/06/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    23/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Marineros de Puntarenas - Grecia)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Grecia)
    23/02/2020 01:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    08/02/2020 22:00
9
11
2
2
7
11:19
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    10/06/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/06/2020 23:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Marineros de Puntarenas - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    16/02/2020 17:00
10
11
1
3
7
12:25
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles)
    08/06/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    31/05/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    27/05/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Marineros de Puntarenas - Santos de Guapiles)
    20/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Santos de Guapiles)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/03/2020 21:00
11
10
2
2
6
9:13
8
  • ?
  • Santos de Guapiles - Limon
    11/06/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    31/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Limon)
    28/05/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Limon)
    19/05/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Limon)
    16/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Limon)
    05/03/2020 02:00
12
11
0
2
9
12:38
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    07/06/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    30/05/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Limon - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    24/05/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    04/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Marineros de Puntarenas)
    23/02/2020 02:00