1. Division - 2020/2021

LKS Lodz44Puszcza Niepolomice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalAntonio Dominguez
Goal11''
goalMaciej Wolski
Red card27''
red cardMaciej Wolski
Goal37''
goalAntonio Dominguez
Goal59''
goalAntonio Dominguez
Goal28''
goalWiktor Zytek
Goal56''
goalLukasz Splawski
Goal70''
goalWiktor Zytek
Goal75''
goalWiktor Zytek
Summary
goalAntonio Dominguez
9'
goalMaciej Wolski
11'
red cardMaciej Wolski
27'
28'
goalWiktor Zytek
goalAntonio Dominguez
37'
Second half
56'
goalLukasz Splawski
goalAntonio Dominguez
59'
70'
goalWiktor Zytek
75'
goalWiktor Zytek
75'

G O O O A A L - Wiktor Zytek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Wiktor Zytek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Dominguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Lukasz Splawski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Dominguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Wiktor Zytek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Maciej Wolski is dismissed

11'

G O O O A A L - Maciej Wolski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Dominguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
1
1
23:6
34
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
    28/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    25/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Lodz)
    20/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    15/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Gornik Leczna)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Nieciecza)
    04/11/2020 11:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
2
1
33:9
32
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 4 : 4(LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow)
    07/11/2020 11:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Gornik Leczna)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy 71)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Jastrzebie)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Gornik Leczna)
    07/11/2020 11:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia
    29/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Resovia - Arka Gdynia)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow)
    13/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia)
    21/10/2020 15:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
13:12
24
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Gornik Leczna)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom)
    16/10/2020 17:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
18:13
22
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    28/11/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy 71)
    28/10/2020 12:00
7
13
5
5
3
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
    28/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy 71)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    08/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy 71)
    28/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/10/2020 15:40
8
13
5
5
3
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    25/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    08/11/2020 11:40
9
13
5
3
5
12:17
18
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Resovia
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    07/11/2020 16:00
10
13
4
5
4
19:16
17
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    15/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Widzew Lodz)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/10/2020 16:00
11
13
4
4
5
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia
    29/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Lodz)
    20/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    14/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Widzew Lodz)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    17/10/2020 10:40
12
13
4
3
6
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn)
    13/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Nieciecza)
    04/11/2020 11:30
13
13
4
4
5
9:12
14
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    28/11/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow)
    13/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Resovia)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Belchatow)
    18/10/2020 12:00
14
13
3
4
6
10:15
13
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn)
    13/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
15
13
2
2
9
10:16
8
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Resovia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
16
13
2
2
9
9:21
8
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Resovia
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Resovia - Arka Gdynia)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    14/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Resovia)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Resovia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
17
13
2
1
10
9:23
7
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Jastrzebie)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/10/2020 15:40
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
0
3
10
7:28
3
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Belchatow)
    18/10/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
14:4
21
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
    28/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Lodz)
    20/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Gornik Leczna)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Arka Gdynia)
    25/09/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
1
0
19:6
16
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica
    01/12/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 4 : 4(LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LKS Lodz - Resovia)
    04/10/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    27/09/2020 10:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
13:3
20
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy 71)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Jastrzebie)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia)
    21/10/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    17/10/2020 10:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
    02/12/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow)
    13/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    10/10/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 71)
    29/09/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2020 15:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
5:8
12
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza
    02/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Gornik Leczna)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom)
    16/10/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Resovia)
    30/09/2020 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    28/11/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy 71)
    28/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica)
    30/09/2020 17:00
7
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Widzew Lodz
    03/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    08/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/10/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 4 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow)
    16/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Korona Kielce)
    03/10/2020 10:40
8
8
5
2
1
7:4
17
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    25/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz)
    04/10/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    30/09/2020 17:00
9
6
2
0
4
5:12
6
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Resovia
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Odra Opole)
    11/10/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Termalica Nieciecza)
    30/09/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/09/2020 10:40
10
8
2
5
1
15:10
11
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    15/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Widzew Lodz)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - GKS Jastrzebie)
    09/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/10/2020 14:00
11
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia
    29/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    14/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    09/10/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    19/09/2020 10:40
12
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn)
    13/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Nieciecza)
    04/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/09/2020 16:00
13
6
3
1
2
7:5
10
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Resovia)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    19/09/2020 16:00
14
7
1
3
3
3:5
6
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    04/10/2020 15:00
15
6
2
0
4
9:9
6
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    02/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Resovia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/10/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
    19/09/2020 15:00
16
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Resovia - Radomiak Radom
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Resovia - Arka Gdynia)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/11/2020 11:00
17
4
0
0
4
0:9
0
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz)
    25/09/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    11/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(GKS Jastrzebie - Arka Gdynia)
    28/08/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:13
2
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Belchatow)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    19/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
9:2
13
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza
    02/12/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    25/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    15/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Termalica Nieciecza)
    04/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Termalica Nieciecza)
    30/09/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    05/09/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
14:3
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Leczna - LKS Lodz
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - LKS Lodz)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - LKS Lodz)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    10/10/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Belchatow - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - LKS Lodz)
    19/09/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
2
2
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Gornik Leczna
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Gornik Leczna)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Gornik Leczna)
    18/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Gornik Leczna)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Gornik Leczna)
    30/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna)
    20/09/2020 10:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
13:5
14
  • ?
  • Widzew Lodz - Arka Gdynia
    29/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Resovia - Arka Gdynia)
    21/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia)
    08/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Arka Gdynia)
    21/10/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia)
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2020 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole
    27/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    18/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole)
    14/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Odra Opole)
    11/10/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    16/09/2020 17:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Resovia - Radomiak Radom
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Radomiak Radom)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Radomiak Radom)
    16/10/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Radomiak Radom)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - Radomiak Radom)
    26/09/2020 14:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71
    28/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Tychy 71)
    15/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy 71)
    28/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy 71)
    29/09/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy 71)
    06/09/2020 10:40
8
5
0
3
2
8:11
3
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice
    02/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(LKS Lodz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/11/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    08/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    21/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/09/2020 16:00
9
7
3
3
1
7:5
12
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
    02/12/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Korona Kielce)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Korona Kielce)
    03/10/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Korona Kielce)
    26/09/2020 10:40
10
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Miedz Legnica
    01/12/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radomiak Radom - Miedz Legnica)
    30/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    05/09/2020 16:00
11
7
1
2
4
3:11
5
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Widzew Lodz
    03/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Widzew Lodz)
    20/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Widzew Lodz)
    06/11/2020 16:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Leczna - Widzew Lodz)
    17/10/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Widzew Lodz)
    04/10/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(GKS Jastrzebie - Widzew Lodz)
    25/09/2020 15:40
12
5
1
1
3
4:13
4
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(LKS Lodz - Chrobry Glogow)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow)
    16/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2020 14:00
13
7
1
3
3
2:7
6
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    28/11/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - GKS Belchatow)
    13/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Widzew Lodz - GKS Belchatow)
    10/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Belchatow)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    25/09/2020 17:45
14
6
2
1
3
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stomil Olsztyn)
    13/11/2020 16:40
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    19/09/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(LKS Lodz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    12/09/2020 10:40
15
7
0
2
5
1:7
2
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    28/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    18/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    10/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    25/09/2020 17:45
16
11
2
1
8
8:19
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Resovia
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Widzew Lodz - Resovia)
    14/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Resovia)
    07/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Resovia)
    04/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia)
    10/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LKS Lodz - Resovia)
    04/10/2020 10:40
17
9
2
1
6
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie
    02/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Leczna - GKS Jastrzebie)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/11/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/10/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/10/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
3:15
1
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Resovia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    14/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    09/10/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/10/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    27/09/2020 10:40