Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

LKS Lodz01Slask Wroclaw

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inLukasz Piatek
inBartlomiej Kalinkowski
Yellow card56''
yellow cardJan Sobocinski
Player substitution67''
inPirulo
inPiotr Pyrdol
Player substitution72''
inEvgen Radionov
inRafal Kujawa
Yellow card90''
yellow cardArkadiusz Malarz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMichal Trabka
Goal13''
goalJan Sobocinski
Yellow card40''
yellow cardJakub Labojko
Player substitution60''
inMateusz Cholewiak
inErik Exposito
Player substitution82''
inPiotr Samiec-Talar
inPrzemyslaw Placheta
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMatus Putnocky
Player substitution90''
inDamian Gaska
inMichal Chrapek
Yellow card90''
yellow cardKrzysztof Maczynski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalJan Sobocinski
40'
yellow cardJakub Labojko
Second half
inLukasz Piatek
outBartlomiej Kalinkowski
46'
yellow cardJan Sobocinski
56'
60'
inMateusz Cholewiak
outErik Exposito
inPirulo
outPiotr Pyrdol
67'
inEvgen Radionov
outRafal Kujawa
72'
82'
inPiotr Samiec-Talar
outPrzemyslaw Placheta
87'
yellow cardMatus Putnocky
90'
inDamian Gaska
outMichal Chrapek
yellow cardArkadiusz Malarz
90'
90'
yellow cardKrzysztof Maczynski
yellow cardMichal Trabka
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Michal Trabka

90'

Yellow card for Krzysztof Maczynski

90'

Yellow card for Arkadiusz Malarz

90'

Michal Chrapek is coming off and he is replaced by Damian Gaska

87'

Yellow card for Matus Putnocky

82'

Przemyslaw Placheta is coming off and he is replaced by Piotr Samiec-Talar

72'

Rafal Kujawa is coming off and he is replaced by Evgen Radionov

67'

Piotr Pyrdol is coming off and he is replaced by Pirulo

60'

Erik Exposito is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Cholewiak

56'

Yellow card for Jan Sobocinski

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Bartlomiej Kalinkowski is coming off and he is replaced by Lukasz Piatek

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Jakub Labojko

13'

OWN GOAL - Jan Sobocinski sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion LKS, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Arkadiusz Malarzyellow card90'yellow card87'Matus Putnocky1
Starting Lineups
3Adrian KlimczakDino Stiglec4
2Jan Sobocinskigoal13'yellow card56'Israel Puerto5
24Kamil JuraszekWojciech Golla14
21Jan GrzesikLukasz Broz28
42Dragoljub Srnicyellow card90'Krzysztof Maczynski29
11Dani Ramirezyellow card40'Jakub Labojko21
19Michal Trabkayellow card90'out82'Przemyslaw Placheta8
23Bartlomiej Kalinkowskiout46'out90'Michal Chrapek6
18Piotr Pyrdolout67'Robert Pich7
88Rafal Kujawaout72'out60'Erik Exposito9
Substitutes
20Piruloin67'Mariusz Pawelec17
8Kamil RozmusDaniel Kajzer22
6Maciej Wolskiin82'Piotr Samiec-Talar24
4Artur BoguszLubambo Musonda18
28Lukasz Piatekin46'Diego Zivulic23
10Evgen Radionovin72'Kamil Dankowski30
7Patryk BrylaPrzemyslaw Bargiel27
5Maciej Dampcin60'Mateusz Cholewiak11
33Dominik Budzynskiin90'Damian Gaska25
Coach
Kazimierz MoskalVitezslav Lavicka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
2
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
19:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
17:12
28
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
5
15
7
6
2
21:14
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
6
15
8
2
5
20:22
26
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
15
5
6
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
24:18
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
25:23
19
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
1
8
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
7:19
12
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
15:26
11
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
14:26
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
3
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
7
4
3
0
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
6
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
7
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    23/08/2019 18:30
8
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
10:12
7
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - LKS Lodz)
    16/08/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
2
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
3
8
5
2
1
9:6
17
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
4
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    17/08/2019 13:00
5
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    24/08/2019 15:30
6
7
3
0
4
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
8
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00