Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

LKS Lodz01Slask Wroclaw

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inLukasz Piatek
inBartlomiej Kalinkowski
Yellow card56''
yellow cardJan Sobocinski
Player substitution67''
inPirulo
inPiotr Pyrdol
Player substitution72''
inEvgen Radionov
inRafal Kujawa
Yellow card90''
yellow cardArkadiusz Malarz
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMichal Trabka
Goal13''
goalJan Sobocinski
Yellow card40''
yellow cardJakub Labojko
Player substitution60''
inMateusz Cholewiak
inErik Exposito
Player substitution82''
inPiotr Samiec-Talar
inPrzemyslaw Placheta
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMatus Putnocky
Player substitution90''
inDamian Gaska
inMichal Chrapek
Yellow card90''
yellow cardKrzysztof Maczynski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
goalJan Sobocinski
40'
yellow cardJakub Labojko
Second half
inLukasz Piatek
outBartlomiej Kalinkowski
46'
yellow cardJan Sobocinski
56'
60'
inMateusz Cholewiak
outErik Exposito
inPirulo
outPiotr Pyrdol
67'
inEvgen Radionov
outRafal Kujawa
72'
82'
inPiotr Samiec-Talar
outPrzemyslaw Placheta
87'
yellow cardMatus Putnocky
90'
inDamian Gaska
outMichal Chrapek
yellow cardArkadiusz Malarz
90'
90'
yellow cardKrzysztof Maczynski
yellow cardMichal Trabka
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Michal Trabka

90'

Yellow card for Krzysztof Maczynski

90'

Yellow card for Arkadiusz Malarz

90'

Michal Chrapek is coming off and he is replaced by Damian Gaska

87'

Yellow card for Matus Putnocky

82'

Przemyslaw Placheta is coming off and he is replaced by Piotr Samiec-Talar

72'

Rafal Kujawa is coming off and he is replaced by Evgen Radionov

67'

Piotr Pyrdol is coming off and he is replaced by Pirulo

60'

Erik Exposito is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Cholewiak

56'

Yellow card for Jan Sobocinski

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Bartlomiej Kalinkowski is coming off and he is replaced by Lukasz Piatek

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Yellow card for Jakub Labojko

13'

OWN GOAL - Jan Sobocinski sends the ball into his own net!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion LKS, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Arkadiusz Malarzyellow card90'yellow card87'Matus Putnocky1
Starting Lineups
3Adrian KlimczakDino Stiglec4
2Jan Sobocinskigoal13'yellow card56'Israel Puerto5
24Kamil JuraszekWojciech Golla14
21Jan GrzesikLukasz Broz28
42Dragoljub Srnicyellow card90'Krzysztof Maczynski29
11Dani Ramirezyellow card40'Jakub Labojko21
19Michal Trabkayellow card90'out82'Przemyslaw Placheta8
23Bartlomiej Kalinkowskiout46'out90'Michal Chrapek6
18Piotr Pyrdolout67'Robert Pich7
88Rafal Kujawaout72'out60'Erik Exposito9
Substitutes
5Maciej Dampcin90'Damian Gaska25
33Dominik BudzynskiMariusz Pawelec17
20Piruloin67'Daniel Kajzer22
8Kamil Rozmusin82'Piotr Samiec-Talar24
6Maciej WolskiLubambo Musonda18
4Artur BoguszDiego Zivulic23
28Lukasz Piatekin46'Kamil Dankowski30
10Evgen Radionovin72'Przemyslaw Bargiel27
7Patryk Brylain60'Mateusz Cholewiak11
Coach
Kazimierz MoskalVitezslav Lavicka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
26
16
3
7
54:26
51
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
2
26
13
4
9
28:25
43
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
3
26
13
3
10
35:25
42
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
4
26
11
9
6
34:29
42
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
5
26
11
9
6
45:25
42
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
6
26
11
8
7
27:23
41
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
7
26
10
8
8
32:33
38
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
8
26
10
7
9
35:35
37
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
26
11
3
12
32:37
36
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
10
Relegation Playoff
26
10
6
10
32:41
36
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
26
9
6
11
41:40
33
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
26
8
9
9
34:36
33
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
26
9
4
13
33:38
31
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
14
Relegation Playoff
26
7
5
14
15:30
26
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
15
Relegation Playoff
26
6
7
13
22:37
25
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
26
5
5
16
25:44
20
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
1
3
37:12
31
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
    04/04/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
13
9
2
2
17:9
29
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
3
13
9
1
3
21:9
28
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
4
13
7
5
1
24:19
26
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
5
13
7
3
3
27:10
24
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
6
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
7
13
5
4
4
14:13
19
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
8
13
7
3
3
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
7
2
4
18:14
23
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
6
3
4
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
11
Relegation Playoff
13
6
4
3
26:17
22
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    21/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
8
4
1
25:12
28
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
13
Relegation Playoff
13
6
2
5
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa
    22/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    22/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
16:18
15
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
6
2
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
2
13
4
2
7
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
    22/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
3
13
4
2
7
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia
    21/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
4
13
4
4
5
10:10
16
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
5
13
4
6
3
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
    21/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
6
14
6
5
3
14:13
23
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
    04/04/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
7
13
5
4
4
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
13
3
4
6
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
4
1
8
14:23
13
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    13/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
13
4
3
6
13:25
15
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
15:23
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
13
0
5
8
9:24
5
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
14:27
11
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow
    14/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
5:20
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce
    16/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
13
3
1
9
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
    15/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
13
1
2
10
9:26
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30