Primera Division - 2020

La Serena12Cobresal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13''
goalFabian Hormazabal
Player substitution64''
inSteffan Pino
inAlessandro Rizzoli
Yellow card89''
yellow cardSteffan Pino
Goal34''
goalAlan Murialdo
Yellow card36''
yellow cardCristopher Mesias
Yellow card41''
yellow cardSebastian Silva
Player substitution46''
inFranco Ragusa
inCristopher Mesias
Goal62''
goalPablo Cardenas
Yellow card76''
yellow cardPablo Cardenas
Player substitution79''
inSebastian Varas
inAlan Murialdo
Player substitution84''
inJohn Santander
inJuan Gaete
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMarcelo Filla

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFabian Hormazabal
13'
34'
goalAlan Murialdo
36'
yellow cardCristopher Mesias
41'
yellow cardSebastian Silva
Second half
46'
inFranco Ragusa
outCristopher Mesias
62'
goalPablo Cardenas
inSteffan Pino
outAlessandro Rizzoli
64'
76'
yellow cardPablo Cardenas
79'
inSebastian Varas
outAlan Murialdo
84'
inJohn Santander
outJuan Gaete
yellow cardSteffan Pino
89'
90'
yellow cardMarcelo Filla
90'

Marcelo Filla is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Steffan Pino is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Cobresal make a substitution. Juan Gaete runs off the field and in comes John Santander

79'

Cobresal make a substitution. Alan Murialdo runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Varas

76'

Pablo Cardenas is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

La Serena make a substitution. Alessandro Rizzoli runs off the field and in comes Steffan Pino

62'

G O O O A A L - Pablo Cardenas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Cobresal make a substitution. Cristopher Mesias runs off the field and in comes Franco Ragusa

41'

Sebastian Silva is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Cristopher Mesias is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

G O O O A A L - Alan Murialdo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Fabian Hormazabal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
3David AchucarroFelipe Reynero11
15Alessandro Rizzoliout64'yellow card90'Marcelo Filla2
17Zacarias Lopez GonzalezRodolfo Gonzalez5
33Enzo Ruizyellow card36'out46'Cristopher Mesias13
20Jaime Valdesout84'Juan Gaete18
24Vicente Durangoal34'out79'Alan Murialdo9
21Franco OlegoLeandro Requena22
2David MontoyaMarcelo Canete10
14Nicolas Baezayellow card41'Sebastian Silva26
5Kevin MedelMarcelo Jorquera7
7Fabian Hormazabalgoal13'goal62'yellow card76'Pablo Cardenas27
Substitutes
13Raul OlivaresJorge Deschamps1
22Daniel MonardesJuan Gutierrez8
19Danilo Catalanin79'Sebastian Varas14
25Walter Poncein46'Franco Ragusa20
30Danny Perezin84'John Santander15
28Felipe BarrientosLucas Ignacio Portilla24
9Steffan Pinoin64'yellow card89'Diego Cespedes28
Coach
Francisco BozanGustavo Huerta
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
28:11
29
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
2
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
3
12
7
2
3
23:17
23
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
4
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
5
11
5
5
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
12
6
2
4
9:15
20
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
7
12
5
4
3
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
8
12
4
5
3
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
12
3
6
3
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
11
12
4
3
5
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
12
12
4
1
7
18:23
13
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
13
12
3
2
7
15:18
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
14
12
2
5
5
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
15
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
16
12
3
2
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
10:15
6
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
3
7
4
2
1
16:11
14
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
4
6
3
3
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
6
5
0
1
6:3
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
7
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
9
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
11
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Antofagasta
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
6
1
0
5
7:12
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
16
6
2
1
3
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica
    13/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
4
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
6
1
2
3
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
7
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
6
1
3
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
9
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
12
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
16
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30