2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Lada SOK04KamAZ

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalYuri Kirillov
Goal24''
goalAleksandr Gagloyev
Goal55''
goalAleksandr Gagloyev
Goal90''
goalEvgeniy Ushakov
Summary
9'
goalYuri Kirillov
24'
goalAleksandr Gagloyev
Second half
55'
goalAleksandr Gagloyev
90'
goalEvgeniy Ushakov
90'

G O O O A A L - Evgeniy Ushakov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

55'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Gagloyev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

24'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Gagloyev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Yuri Kirillov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.038.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange1.501.244.30
10Bet1.501.133.95
SportingBet1.501.223.90
BWin1.501.223.90
Marathon1.501.213.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.751.253.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.001.253.50
Marathon2.001.313.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.492.62
Marathon2.251.492.47
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.501.682.19
Betfair Exchange2.501.752.12
10Bet2.501.582.00
Fonbet2.501.572.25
SportingBet2.501.652.10
BWin2.501.652.10
Marathon2.501.692.14
Tipico2.501.652.10
Betway2.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.751.881.95
10Bet2.751.751.81
Marathon2.751.831.89
188Bet2.751.921.90
SBOBET2.751.851.95
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.171.69
Fonbet3.001.951.75
Marathon3.002.061.68
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.491.53
Marathon3.252.311.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange3.502.901.45
10Bet3.502.541.37
Fonbet3.502.451.48
SportingBet3.502.651.42
BWin3.502.651.42
Marathon3.502.551.44
Betway3.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.752.981.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.003.741.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange4.505.601.17
10Bet4.504.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange5.505.601.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange6.505.601.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange0.501.333.20
SportingBet0.501.303.20
BWin0.501.303.20
Marathon0.501.313.14
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.422.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.662.20
Marathon1.001.612.17
188Bet1.001.712.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.131.71
10Bet1.251.991.61
SBOBET1.252.111.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.502.581.49
Betfair Exchange1.502.641.49
Fonbet1.502.401.50
Marathon1.502.361.52
Betway1.502.401.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.311.31
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betfair Exchange2.506.201.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.342.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.501.891.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.801.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-2.5012.2212.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.851.37
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.502.141.67
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.851.71
188Bet0.751.971.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.001.712.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.501.154.55
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.651.42
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.811.75
188Bet0.251.991.85
SBOBET0.251.951.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.632.26
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:012.50
10Bet0:010.50
SportingBet0:012.50
BWin0:012.50
Marathon0:09.10
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:18.40
10Bet0:18.00
SportingBet0:18.25
BWin0:18.25
Marathon0:17.60
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:29.40
10Bet0:28.25
SportingBet0:29.25
BWin0:29.25
Marathon0:28.20
Betway0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange0:33.75
10Bet0:312.50
SportingBet0:313.50
BWin0:313.50
Marathon0:312.25
Betway0:312.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:423.50
SportingBet0:426.00
BWin0:426.00
Marathon0:423.00
Betway0:423.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:546.25
Marathon0:548.00
Betway0:551.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:681.25
Betway0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:015.50
10Bet1:014.25
SportingBet1:013.00
BWin1:013.00
Marathon1:014.50
Betway1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:17.40
10Bet1:16.70
SportingBet1:18.25
BWin1:18.25
Marathon1:17.30
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:28.20
10Bet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.75
BWin1:28.75
Marathon1:27.60
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange1:314.00
10Bet1:312.00
SportingBet1:313.00
BWin1:313.00
Marathon1:312.00
Betway1:312.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:423.00
SportingBet1:423.00
BWin1:423.00
Marathon1:423.00
Betway1:421.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:546.25
Marathon1:546.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:681.25
Betway1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:026.00
10Bet2:025.00
SportingBet2:021.00
BWin2:021.00
Marathon2:027.00
Betway2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:114.50
10Bet2:114.50
SportingBet2:114.00
BWin2:114.00
Marathon2:114.25
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:214.50
10Bet2:212.25
SportingBet2:214.50
BWin2:214.50
Marathon2:213.75
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange2:34.00
10Bet2:321.50
SportingBet2:321.00
BWin2:321.00
Marathon2:321.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:437.50
SportingBet2:436.00
BWin2:436.00
Marathon2:438.00
Betway2:434.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:566.25
Marathon2:569.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:04.40
10Bet3:052.50
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
Marathon3:058.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:14.20
10Bet3:133.75
SportingBet3:129.00
BWin3:129.00
Marathon3:138.00
Betway3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:24.20
10Bet3:235.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Marathon3:236.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfair Exchange3:34.30
10Bet3:346.25
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
Marathon3:346.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:470.00
SportingBet3:481.00
BWin3:481.00
Marathon3:473.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:596.50
Betway3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:091.50
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
Betway4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:173.75
SportingBet4:167.00
BWin4:167.00
Marathon4:178.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:275.00
SportingBet4:2101.00
BWin4:2101.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:387.75
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:01.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:11.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:21.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Betway10:11.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
1
1
28:12
25
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
21:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
1
3
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
7:10
14
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
4
1
19:13
13
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
4
1
5
12:16
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
13:16
11
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
16:19
10
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
3
1
6
8:18
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
2
3
5
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
12
10
0
2
8
8:24
2
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
4
0
0
9:1
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
15:8
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zvezda Perm
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:7
10
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Ural II
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
3
2
0
1
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
0
1
4
4:11
1
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
6
2
1
3
3:10
7
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
5:11
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
19:11
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    15/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada SOK - KamAZ)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ)
    26/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
4
1
1
16:8
13
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/09/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Akron Tolyatti
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NoSta - Akron Tolyatti)
    15/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    11/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti)
    30/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - Ural II
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    11/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Ural II)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada SOK
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada SOK)
    10/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - Lada SOK)
    30/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Tyumen
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Tolyatti - Tyumen)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Tyumen)
    06/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Ural II - Tyumen)
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
9:15
7
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Volga Ulyanovsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ural II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/09/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • KamAZ - NoSta
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Tolyatti - NoSta)
    11/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    29/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zenit Izhevsk
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
4
1
0
3
5:8
3
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Lada Tolyatti
    20/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Ufa II - Lada Tolyatti)
    05/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
4
0
0
4
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    21/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    11/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    30/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
3:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tyumen - FC Ufa II)
    11/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30