2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2018/2019

Lada Togliati01Volga Ulyanovsk

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal90''
goalYevgeni Voronin

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
90'
goalYevgeni Voronin
90'

G O O O A A L - Yevgeni Voronin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET1.252.171.65
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet1.501.811.75
William Hill1.501.871.78
188Bet1.501.971.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.751.672.12
Marathon1.751.831.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet3.501.135.00
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.502.121.69
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.711.84
188Bet0.751.762.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.251.263.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.382.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Ladbrokes0:013.00
Coral0:011.00
10Bet0:09.50
SportingBet0:011.50
BWin0:011.50
Expekt0:012.00
William Hill0:012.00
Marathon0:017.75
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.00
Ladbrokes0:16.00
Coral0:15.50
10Bet0:14.70
SportingBet0:16.00
BWin0:16.00
Expekt0:15.80
William Hill0:15.80
Marathon0:16.10
Betway0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:25.00
Ladbrokes0:25.50
Coral0:25.00
10Bet0:24.25
SportingBet0:25.50
BWin0:25.50
Expekt0:25.20
William Hill0:25.00
Marathon0:25.10
Betway0:25.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:36.50
Ladbrokes0:37.00
Coral0:36.50
10Bet0:35.65
SportingBet0:37.50
BWin0:37.50
Expekt0:37.00
William Hill0:37.00
Marathon0:36.45
Betway0:37.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:411.00
Ladbrokes0:412.00
Coral0:411.00
10Bet0:49.75
SportingBet0:412.50
BWin0:412.50
Expekt0:412.00
William Hill0:412.00
Marathon0:46.20
Betway0:412.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:523.00
Ladbrokes0:523.00
Coral0:523.00
10Bet0:519.50
William Hill0:526.00
Marathon0:514.75
Betway0:523.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:661.00
Ladbrokes0:656.00
Coral0:656.00
10Bet0:639.00
William Hill0:651.00
Marathon0:648.00
Betway0:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Ladbrokes0:7126.00
Coral0:7126.00
10Bet0:767.00
William Hill0:791.00
Betway0:7101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:019.00
Ladbrokes1:026.00
Coral1:026.00
10Bet1:017.25
SportingBet1:018.00
BWin1:018.00
Expekt1:021.00
William Hill1:023.00
Marathon1:023.00
Betway1:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.50
Ladbrokes1:19.50
Coral1:110.00
10Bet1:16.75
SportingBet1:111.00
BWin1:111.00
Expekt1:19.80
William Hill1:19.50
Marathon1:110.25
Betway1:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Coral1:29.00
10Bet1:27.50
SportingBet1:29.25
BWin1:29.25
Expekt1:28.80
William Hill1:29.00
Marathon1:29.00
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:39.00
Ladbrokes1:311.00
Coral1:312.00
10Bet1:39.75
SportingBet1:312.50
BWin1:312.50
Expekt1:312.00
William Hill1:312.00
Marathon1:311.50
Betway1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:415.00
Ladbrokes1:419.00
Coral1:421.00
10Bet1:416.25
SportingBet1:420.00
BWin1:420.00
Expekt1:421.00
William Hill1:419.00
Marathon1:411.25
Betway1:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:536.00
Ladbrokes1:541.00
Coral1:541.00
10Bet1:530.00
William Hill1:536.00
Marathon1:526.00
Betway1:529.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
Ladbrokes1:681.00
Coral1:6101.00
10Bet1:654.00
William Hill1:671.00
Marathon1:681.00
Betway1:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Ladbrokes1:7201.00
Coral1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7101.00
Betway1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:051.00
Ladbrokes2:081.00
Coral2:091.00
10Bet2:043.00
SportingBet2:041.00
BWin2:041.00
Expekt2:070.00
William Hill2:061.00
Marathon2:064.00
Betway2:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:126.00
Ladbrokes2:134.00
Coral2:141.00
10Bet2:125.00
SportingBet2:123.00
BWin2:123.00
Expekt2:135.00
William Hill2:134.00
Marathon2:134.00
Betway2:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:221.00
Ladbrokes2:226.00
Coral2:229.00
10Bet2:216.50
SportingBet2:226.00
BWin2:226.00
Expekt2:230.00
William Hill2:226.00
Marathon2:236.00
Betway2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Coral2:341.00
10Bet2:328.00
SportingBet2:334.00
BWin2:334.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:336.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
Ladbrokes2:456.00
Coral2:467.00
10Bet2:441.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:438.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Ladbrokes2:5101.00
Coral2:5126.00
10Bet2:561.00
William Hill2:581.00
Marathon2:586.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Ladbrokes2:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6101.00
Betway2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:0201.00
Ladbrokes3:0201.00
Coral3:0201.00
10Bet3:01.00
SportingBet3:081.00
BWin3:081.00
Expekt3:0101.00
William Hill3:0126.00
Marathon3:083.00
Betway3:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:1101.00
Ladbrokes3:1126.00
Coral3:1151.00
10Bet3:165.00
SportingBet3:167.00
BWin3:167.00
Expekt3:1101.00
William Hill3:191.00
Marathon3:193.00
Betway3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2101.00
Ladbrokes3:2101.00
Coral3:2126.00
10Bet3:262.00
SportingBet3:2101.00
BWin3:2101.00
Expekt3:2101.00
William Hill3:291.00
Marathon3:291.00
Betway3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Ladbrokes3:3126.00
Coral3:3151.00
10Bet3:367.00
SportingBet3:3126.00
BWin3:3126.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:391.00
Marathon3:388.00
Betway3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
10Bet4:01.00
SportingBet4:0201.00
BWin4:0201.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0151.00
Betway4:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1201.00
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
Coral4:1201.00
10Bet4:11.00
SportingBet4:1201.00
BWin4:1201.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1126.00
Betway4:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Coral4:2201.00
10Bet4:21.00
SportingBet4:2201.00
BWin4:2201.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
Betway4:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4251.00
BWin4:4251.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
15
3
2
40:12
48
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - KamAZ)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Neftekhimik - Ural II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik)
    09/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    04/11/2018 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
5
4
36:18
38
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - NoSta)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - KamAZ)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KamAZ - FC Ufa II)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ural II - KamAZ)
    29/10/2018 09:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
2
7
25:18
35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Syzran-2003)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Lada Togliati)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Syzran-2003)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik)
    09/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Syzran-2003)
    04/11/2018 09:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
22:17
33
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada Togliati - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    28/10/2018 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
6
5
32:28
33
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliati)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    04/11/2018 11:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
3
8
31:31
30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - NoSta)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - NoSta)
    22/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Syzran-2003)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
20
5
7
8
19:24
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    04/04/2019 09:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    04/11/2018 09:00
8
Relegation Playoff
20
5
6
9
20:19
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Syzran-2003)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliati)
    09/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik)
    28/10/2018 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
20
5
6
9
29:36
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Togliati - Ural II)
    29/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - NoSta)
    22/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Neftekhimik - Ural II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    09/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    04/04/2019 09:00
10
Relegation Playoff
20
3
5
12
15:39
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliati)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Togliati - Ural II)
    29/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Lada Togliati)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada Togliati - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliati)
    09/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Togliati - NoSta)
    29/10/2018 11:00
11
Relegation Playoff
20
2
4
14
12:39
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KamAZ - FC Ufa II)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    09/04/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Syzran-2003)
    04/11/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    28/10/2018 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
10
0
0
24:5
30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - KamAZ)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Neftekhimik - Ural II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik - Lada Togliati)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2018 12:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
21:8
20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - NoSta)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KamAZ - FC Ufa II)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - Syzran-2003)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    10/10/2018 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Neftekhimik)
    30/09/2018 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
17:7
22
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Lada Togliati)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik)
    09/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Zenit Izhevsk)
    28/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Zvezda Perm)
    15/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Syzran-2003 - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
12:6
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    28/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    15/10/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II)
    06/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Togliati)
    17/09/2018 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
4
0
19:7
22
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliati)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    10/10/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    30/09/2018 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
16:17
16
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Syzran-2003)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NoSta - Neftekhimik)
    15/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk)
    06/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NoSta - Ural II)
    23/09/2018 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
3
5
2
11:11
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    21/10/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Togliati)
    10/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    30/09/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm)
    09/09/2018 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
3
2
5
9:8
11
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Syzran-2003)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliati)
    09/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik)
    28/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/10/2018 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm)
    06/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/09/2018 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
5
2
3
21:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/05/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - NoSta)
    22/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    09/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    04/04/2019 09:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    04/11/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ural II - KamAZ)
    29/10/2018 09:30
10
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
9:15
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Togliati - Ural II)
    29/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada Togliati - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Togliati - NoSta)
    29/10/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada Togliati - FC Ufa II)
    15/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lada Togliati - KamAZ)
    05/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliati - Syzran-2003)
    22/09/2018 12:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Syzran-2003)
    04/11/2018 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    21/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    23/09/2018 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
16:7
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - Neftekhimik)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Neftekhimik)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Syzran-2003 - Neftekhimik)
    09/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik)
    28/10/2018 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(NoSta - Neftekhimik)
    15/10/2018 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KamAZ - Neftekhimik)
    30/09/2018 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
15:10
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - KamAZ)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    14/04/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Ural II - KamAZ)
    29/10/2018 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - KamAZ)
    15/10/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lada Togliati - KamAZ)
    05/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Ufa II - KamAZ)
    23/09/2018 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
1
5
8:11
13
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Syzran-2003)
    28/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - Syzran-2003)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Syzran-2003)
    04/11/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(KamAZ - Syzran-2003)
    21/10/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - Syzran-2003)
    10/10/2018 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliati - Syzran-2003)
    22/09/2018 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
1
5
10:11
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    05/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada Togliati - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    15/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    04/11/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    21/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    10/10/2018 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    23/09/2018 10:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
13:21
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Zvezda Perm)
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zvezda Perm)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Zvezda Perm)
    15/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm)
    06/10/2018 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik - Zvezda Perm)
    21/09/2018 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
15:14
14
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - NoSta)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - NoSta)
    22/04/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Togliati - NoSta)
    29/10/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Ufa II - NoSta)
    10/10/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    30/09/2018 12:00
7
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
8:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    29/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    09/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    04/04/2019 09:00
  • ?
  • Ural II - Zenit Izhevsk
    04/11/2018 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Syzran-2003 - Zenit Izhevsk)
    28/10/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk)
    15/10/2018 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
10
2
4
4
11:11
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    05/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    22/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NoSta - FC Chelyabinsk)
    04/11/2018 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    21/10/2018 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    10/10/2018 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Syzran-2003 - FC Chelyabinsk)
    30/09/2018 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
0
4
6
8:22
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Togliati - Ural II)
    29/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Neftekhimik - Ural II)
    14/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Ural II)
    06/10/2018 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NoSta - Ural II)
    23/09/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa II - Ural II)
    09/09/2018 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
10
1
1
8
6:24
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Lada Togliati)
    05/05/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Syzran-2003 - Lada Togliati)
    21/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliati)
    09/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik - Lada Togliati)
    21/10/2018 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Togliati)
    10/10/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ural II - Lada Togliati)
    30/09/2018 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
7:20
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KamAZ - FC Ufa II)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    09/04/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - FC Ufa II)
    28/10/2018 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lada Togliati - FC Ufa II)
    15/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - FC Ufa II)
    06/10/2018 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    30/09/2018 11:00