2. Division: PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye - 2019/2020

Lada Tolyatti02Ural II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalChingiz Magomadov
Goal63''
goalAleksandr Golubtsov
Summary
45'
goalChingiz Magomadov
Second half
63'
goalAleksandr Golubtsov
63'

G O O O A A L - Aleksandr Golubtsov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Chingiz Magomadov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.323.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.501.851.85
Marathon1.501.851.85
Betway1.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.691.41
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.503.751.25
Betway2.503.401.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.508.001.06
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-3.253.311.72
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.004.401.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.502.201.69
William Hill0.502.381.53
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.751.831.73
SBOBET0.751.981.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.251.601.21
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.253.862.26
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.003.451.27
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.901.67
SBOBET0.252.091.71
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:012.00
Betfair Exchange0:018.00
10Bet0:011.50
SportingBet0:015.50
BWin0:015.50
Expekt0:017.00
William Hill0:017.00
Marathon0:09.40
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.20
10Bet0:18.75
SportingBet0:19.75
BWin0:19.75
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:18.00
Marathon0:17.80
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.00
Betfair Exchange0:29.20
10Bet0:28.50
SportingBet0:29.50
BWin0:29.50
Expekt0:28.40
William Hill0:28.00
Marathon0:28.00
Betway0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:310.00
Betfair Exchange0:313.50
10Bet0:312.25
SportingBet0:312.50
BWin0:312.50
Expekt0:312.00
William Hill0:312.00
Marathon0:311.50
Betway0:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:419.00
10Bet0:422.25
SportingBet0:420.00
BWin0:420.00
Expekt0:423.00
William Hill0:423.00
Marathon0:421.00
Betway0:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:546.00
10Bet0:542.75
William Hill0:546.00
Marathon0:543.00
Betway0:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6126.00
10Bet0:676.75
William Hill0:681.00
Marathon0:681.00
Betway0:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:7251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:015.00
Betfair Exchange1:019.50
10Bet1:016.00
SportingBet1:017.00
BWin1:017.00
Expekt1:017.00
William Hill1:017.00
Marathon1:016.00
Betway1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.50
Betfair Exchange1:18.80
10Bet1:16.95
SportingBet1:19.00
BWin1:19.00
Expekt1:17.80
William Hill1:18.00
Marathon1:17.70
Betway1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.00
Betfair Exchange1:27.80
10Bet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.50
BWin1:28.50
Expekt1:28.00
William Hill1:27.00
Marathon1:27.60
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:39.00
Betfair Exchange1:311.00
10Bet1:311.50
SportingBet1:311.50
BWin1:311.50
Expekt1:311.00
William Hill1:311.00
Marathon1:311.50
Betway1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:417.00
10Bet1:421.00
SportingBet1:419.50
BWin1:419.50
Expekt1:422.00
William Hill1:421.00
Marathon1:420.50
Betway1:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:546.00
10Bet1:541.50
William Hill1:541.00
Marathon1:543.00
Betway1:534.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6126.00
10Bet1:674.25
William Hill1:681.00
Marathon1:681.00
Betway1:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:7251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:026.00
Betfair Exchange2:036.00
10Bet2:026.25
SportingBet2:026.00
BWin2:026.00
Expekt2:030.00
William Hill2:029.00
Marathon2:030.00
Betway2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:113.00
Betfair Exchange2:117.50
10Bet2:115.00
SportingBet2:115.50
BWin2:115.50
Expekt2:115.00
William Hill2:117.00
Marathon2:115.25
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:214.50
10Bet2:211.75
SportingBet2:214.50
BWin2:214.50
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:315.00
Betfair Exchange2:319.50
10Bet2:320.00
SportingBet2:318.00
BWin2:318.00
Expekt2:321.00
William Hill2:319.00
Marathon2:320.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:431.00
10Bet2:434.00
SportingBet2:431.00
BWin2:431.00
Expekt2:440.00
William Hill2:434.00
Marathon2:436.00
Betway2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:591.00
10Bet2:560.25
William Hill2:561.00
Marathon2:564.00
Betway2:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:691.75
William Hill2:6101.00
Betway2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:061.00
Betfair Exchange3:080.00
10Bet3:054.00
SportingBet3:041.00
BWin3:041.00
Expekt3:090.00
William Hill3:056.00
Marathon3:064.00
Betway3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Betfair Exchange3:140.00
10Bet3:134.00
SportingBet3:134.00
BWin3:134.00
Expekt3:145.00
William Hill3:136.00
Marathon3:141.00
Betway3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:240.00
10Bet3:234.00
SportingBet3:231.00
BWin3:231.00
Expekt3:240.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:238.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betfair Exchange3:344.00
10Bet3:342.75
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:346.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:476.00
10Bet3:464.25
SportingBet3:451.00
BWin3:451.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:466.00
Marathon3:471.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:590.50
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
10Bet4:093.00
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
Betway4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1126.00
10Bet4:173.00
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
Marathon4:176.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
10Bet4:273.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
Marathon4:276.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
10Bet4:384.25
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1126.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Ural II - Tyumen
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
15:7
12
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • Ural II - Tyumen
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
0
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/07/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
0
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/07/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
2
1
2
8:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
5
2
0
3
13:11
6
  • ?
  • NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/07/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
0
4
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/07/2019 14:00
12
5
0
1
4
2:11
1
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • ?
  • Ural II - Tyumen
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
7:1
6
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Ural II
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
10:5
9
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada SOK
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
7
Relegation Playoff
4
2
0
2
10:6
6
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/07/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
3:7
0
  • ?
  • NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
1
0
2
1:6
3
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/07/2019 14:00
12
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - NoSta
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
1
0
4:2
4
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Ural II
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lada Tolyatti - Ural II)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    01/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
8:6
6
  • ?
  • Akron Tolyatti - KamAZ
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zenit Izhevsk - KamAZ)
    08/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(NoSta - KamAZ)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    16/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Ural II - Tyumen
    23/08/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Tyumen)
    08/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    24/07/2019 14:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
0
1
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Akron Tolyatti
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Ufa II - Akron Tolyatti)
    01/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada SOK - Akron Tolyatti)
    16/07/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
0
2
6:8
6
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Volga Ulyanovsk
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(NoSta - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    01/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Tolyatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    16/07/2019 14:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:4
4
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KamAZ - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lada Tolyatti - FC Chelyabinsk)
    01/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - FC Chelyabinsk)
    16/07/2019 14:00
7
Relegation Playoff
1
0
0
1
3:5
0
  • ?
  • NoSta - Zenit Izhevsk
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Tyumen - Zenit Izhevsk)
    01/08/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Tyumen - Lada SOK
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa II - Lada SOK)
    16/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Lada SOK)
    24/07/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • FC Ufa II - NoSta
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    16/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada SOK - NoSta)
    01/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - NoSta)
    16/07/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Lada SOK - Lada Tolyatti
    23/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Akron Tolyatti - Lada Tolyatti)
    08/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Tolyatti)
    24/07/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm
    30/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada SOK - Zvezda Perm)
    08/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Akron Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm)
    24/07/2019 14:00
12
3
0
0
3
0:8
0
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - FC Ufa II
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ural II - FC Ufa II)
    08/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - FC Ufa II)
    24/07/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Ufa II)
    16/07/2019 14:30