Primera Division - 2019

Lala FC00Deportivo Anzoategui

Cancelled

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
12
3
3
32:14
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Llaneros de Guanare)
    04/10/2019 22:00
2
18
8
6
4
22:15
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Caracas)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carabobo FC - Caracas)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
3
18
9
3
6
27:26
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guanare)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Llaneros de Guanare)
    04/10/2019 22:00
4
18
7
7
4
22:13
28
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    06/10/2019 21:00
5
18
8
4
6
28:25
28
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
6
18
7
6
5
22:16
27
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    06/10/2019 22:00
7
18
7
6
5
19:14
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    06/10/2019 21:00
8
18
7
6
5
23:20
27
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
18
6
7
5
20:18
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
10
18
6
6
6
13:14
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
11
18
5
7
6
24:18
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    06/10/2019 22:00
12
18
6
4
8
27:27
22
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carabobo FC - Caracas)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
13
18
6
4
8
27:32
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
14
18
7
3
8
27:21
21
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    06/10/2019 20:00
15
18
4
9
5
26:27
21
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guanare)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
16
18
4
5
9
17:36
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Atletico Venezuela)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
17
18
4
5
9
9:28
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Caracas)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
18
18
2
9
7
21:30
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
19
18
3
6
9
12:24
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Atletico Venezuela)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    06/10/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
2
0
24:7
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Llaneros de Guanare)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Lala FC)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
2
8
3
2
3
12:11
11
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
3
9
6
2
1
12:6
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
4
10
4
4
2
15:7
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
5
8
4
3
1
12:7
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
6
10
6
2
2
14:7
20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    07/09/2019 21:00
8
8
5
2
1
17:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC)
    27/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
9
9
6
3
0
12:3
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mineros De Guayana - Monagas SC)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Caracas)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
10
10
3
5
2
5:5
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
11
9
4
3
2
17:7
15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
12
9
3
3
3
16:14
12
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carabobo FC - Caracas)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carabobo FC - Aragua FC)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
13
9
4
0
5
15:16
12
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zulia - Aragua FC)
    02/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zulia - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
14
9
5
1
3
11:7
16
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
15
9
3
4
2
16:12
13
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guanare)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
16
10
1
3
6
5:18
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Atletico Venezuela)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
17
9
2
3
4
6:12
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Caracas)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Aragua FC)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Zamora FC)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
18
8
1
5
2
10:12
8
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida)
    23/09/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
19
9
2
3
4
8:14
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Caracas)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
4
1
3
8:7
13
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    02/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Deportivo Tachira)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
    31/08/2019 19:30
2
10
5
4
1
10:4
19
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Caracas)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Caracas)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carabobo FC - Caracas)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Caracas)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Caracas)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
3
9
3
1
5
15:20
10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academia Puerto Cabello - Llaneros de Guanare)
    20/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Llaneros de Guanare)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
4
8
3
3
2
7:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aragua FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
5
10
4
1
5
16:18
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Trujillanos FC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Trujillanos FC)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Trujillanos FC)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Carabobo FC - Trujillanos FC)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
6
8
1
4
3
8:9
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Deportivo Lara)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
7
10
4
3
3
10:8
15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Aragua FC)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zamora FC - Aragua FC)
    27/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Aragua FC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zulia - Aragua FC)
    02/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lala FC - Aragua FC)
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carabobo FC - Aragua FC)
    21/09/2019 20:00
8
10
2
4
4
6:9
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Venezuela - Metropolitanos FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    13/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Metropolitanos FC)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC)
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
9
9
0
4
5
8:15
4
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Mineros De Guayana)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Mineros De Guayana)
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
10
8
3
1
4
8:9
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Monagas SC - Portuguesa FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Portuguesa FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
11
9
1
4
4
7:11
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zamora FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Zamora FC)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Zamora FC)
    29/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Zamora FC)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
12
9
3
1
5
11:13
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Carabobo FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estudiantes Merida - Carabobo FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulia - Carabobo FC)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
13
9
2
4
3
12:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Zulia)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Zulia)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Zulia)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
14
9
2
2
5
16:14
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Estudiantes Merida)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Estudiantes de Caracas - Estudiantes Merida)
    12/10/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida)
    23/09/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
15
9
1
5
3
10:15
8
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Tachira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Guaira - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    28/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Academia Puerto Cabello
    11/09/2019 19:30
16
8
3
2
3
12:18
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Monagas SC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    19/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
17
9
2
2
5
3:16
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Lala FC)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zulia - Lala FC)
    20/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Lala FC)
    06/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Lala FC)
    25/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
18
10
1
4
5
11:18
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lala FC - Monagas SC)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Carabobo FC - Monagas SC)
    26/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Monagas SC)
    13/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mineros De Guayana - Monagas SC)
    29/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC)
    27/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
19
9
1
3
5
4:10
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Atletico Venezuela)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Atletico Venezuela)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Atletico Venezuela)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zulia - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00