Superliga - 2019/2020

Lanus01Banfield

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card55''
yellow cardLeonel Di Placido
Player substitution56''
inPedro De la Vega
inAlexandro Bernabei
Yellow card68''
yellow cardMarcelino Moreno
Player substitution74''
inNicolas Orsini
inLautaro Acosta
Player substitution80''
inTomas Belmonte
inNicolas Pasquini
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTomas Belmonte
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFacundo Tomas Quignon
Yellow card23''
yellow cardAlexis Maldonado
Yellow card27''
yellow cardClaudio Bravo
Goal52''
goalJulian Carranza
Red card57''
red cardRenato Civelli
Yellow card59''
yellow cardJesus Datolo
Player substitution59''
inLuciano Lollo
inJesus Datolo
Yellow card68''
yellow cardJulian Carranza
Yellow card75''
yellow cardAgustin Urzi
Player substitution83''
inSebastian Dubarbier
inAgustin Urzi
Player substitution88''
inGiuliano Galoppo
inJuan Alvarez
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMauricio Arboleda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
23'
yellow cardAlexis Maldonado
27'
yellow cardClaudio Bravo
Second half
52'
goalJulian Carranza
yellow cardLeonel Di Placido
55'
inPedro De la Vega
outAlexandro Bernabei
56'
57'
red cardRenato Civelli
59'
yellow cardJesus Datolo
59'
inLuciano Lollo
outJesus Datolo
yellow cardMarcelino Moreno
68'
68'
yellow cardJulian Carranza
inNicolas Orsini
outLautaro Acosta
74'
75'
yellow cardAgustin Urzi
inTomas Belmonte
outNicolas Pasquini
80'
83'
inSebastian Dubarbier
outAgustin Urzi
88'
inGiuliano Galoppo
outJuan Alvarez
90'
yellow cardMauricio Arboleda
yellow cardTomas Belmonte
90'
yellow cardFacundo Tomas Quignon
90'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Yellow card for Facundo Tomas Quignon

90'

Yellow card for Tomas Belmonte

90'

Yellow card for Mauricio Arboleda

88'

Juan Alvarez is coming off and he is replaced by Giuliano Galoppo

83'

Agustin Urzi is coming off and he is replaced by Sebastian Dubarbier

80'

Nicolas Pasquini is coming off and he is replaced by Tomas Belmonte

75'

Yellow card for Agustin Urzi

74'

Lautaro Acosta is coming off and he is replaced by Nicolas Orsini

68'

Yellow card for Julian Carranza

68'

Yellow card for Marcelino Moreno

59'

Jesus Datolo is coming off and he is replaced by Luciano Lollo

59'

Yellow card for Jesus Datolo

57'

HE'S OFF! - Renato Civelli is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

56'

Alexandro Bernabei is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro De la Vega

55'

Yellow card for Leonel Di Placido

52'

G O O O A A A L - Julian Carranza is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

27'

Yellow card for Claudio Bravo

23'

Yellow card for Alexis Maldonado

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
1Agustin Rossiyellow card90'Mauricio Arboleda1
Starting Lineups
21Nicolas Pasquiniout80'yellow card27'Claudio Bravo3
30Lautaro Valentired card57'Renato Civelli2
6Ezequiel Munozyellow card23'Alexis Maldonado25
26Leonel Di Placidoyellow card55'Luciano Gomez24
14Lucas Veraout88'Juan Alvarez22
10Marcelino Morenoyellow card68'Sergio Vittor14
19Facundo Tomas Quignonyellow card90'Jorge Rodriguez30
9Jose Sandyellow card75'out83'Agustin Urzi35
25Alexandro Bernabeiout56'yellow card59'out59'Jesus Datolo10
7Lautaro Acostaout74'goal52'yellow card68'Julian Carranza21
Substitutes
2Tiago Pagnussatin83'Sebastian Dubarbier16
17Lautaro MoralesNestor Esteban Conde33
24Luciano Andres AbecasisNicolas Linares15
33Nicolas Orsiniin74'in88'Giuliano Galoppo18
39Pedro De la Vegain56'Junior Arias13
13Tomas Belmontein80'yellow card90'in59'Luciano Lollo6
16Gaston LodicoReinaldo Lenis23
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
4
2
16:5
25
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:16
25
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
3
13
7
4
2
13:9
25
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
4
13
7
3
3
26:11
24
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
5
13
6
6
1
16:13
24
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
6
13
6
4
3
13:9
22
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
13
7
1
5
12:8
22
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
8
13
7
1
5
12:10
22
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
9
12
6
3
3
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
10
12
6
2
4
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
11
13
4
7
2
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
12
13
6
1
6
14:15
19
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
13
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
14
12
5
2
5
21:18
17
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
15
13
4
4
5
14:15
16
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
17
13
4
2
7
8:13
14
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
18
13
3
5
5
7:12
14
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
19
13
3
4
6
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
20
12
4
1
7
11:17
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
21
13
3
4
6
11:18
13
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
22
13
3
1
9
15:16
10
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
23
13
2
2
9
10:20
8
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
24
13
2
0
11
14:29
6
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
3
2
1
9:3
11
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
2
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Lanus - Racing Club
    08/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
3
6
5
1
0
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Argentinos Juniors - Banfield)
    16/08/2019 22:05
4
7
3
1
3
8:5
10
  • ?
  • River Plate - San Lorenzo
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
5
7
4
2
1
9:8
14
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
6
7
3
3
1
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
7
7
5
1
1
9:1
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
8
6
4
0
2
7:4
12
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30
9
7
5
1
1
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
10
5
3
1
1
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
11
6
2
3
1
9:6
9
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana)
    24/08/2019 20:45
12
6
4
1
1
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
13
7
3
1
3
12:14
10
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
3
2
1
13:8
11
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus
    02/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
15
7
3
2
2
6:5
11
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
16
6
2
2
2
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
17
6
0
2
4
0:6
2
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
18
6
2
2
2
4:5
8
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Argentinos Juniors)
    27/08/2019 00:10
19
6
1
1
4
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Boca Juniors)
    25/08/2019 23:00
20
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
21
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Huracan)
    18/08/2019 14:05
22
6
0
0
6
1:8
0
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia)
    24/08/2019 16:15
23
7
2
2
3
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
24
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
2
1
7:2
14
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
    08/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors)
    06/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors)
    21/09/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Boca Juniors)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Defensa y Justicia - Lanus
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Talleres - Lanus)
    19/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Lanus)
    28/09/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente - Lanus)
    15/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - Lanus)
    25/08/2019 16:15
3
7
2
3
2
2:4
9
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Argentinos Juniors)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Colon - Argentinos Juniors)
    01/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors)
    14/09/2019 18:30
4
6
4
2
0
18:6
14
  • ?
  • Newells Old Boys - River Plate
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate)
    18/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia LP - River Plate)
    28/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Huracan - River Plate)
    14/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Racing Club - River Plate)
    17/08/2019 23:05
5
6
2
4
0
7:5
10
  • ?
  • Talleres - Racing Club
    25/11/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boca Juniors - Racing Club)
    19/10/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Racing Club)
    29/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia LP - Racing Club)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Racing Club)
    25/08/2019 18:30
6
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Velez Sarsfield
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield)
    20/10/2019 20:55
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Velez Sarsfield)
    22/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lanus - Velez Sarsfield)
    18/08/2019 20:45
7
6
2
0
4
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Colon - Estudiantes
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Estudiantes)
    21/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Estudiantes)
    15/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
5:6
10
  • ?
  • Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    19/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Huracan - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman)
    17/09/2019 00:10
9
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - Newells Old Boys)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys)
    19/10/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys)
    28/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys)
    24/08/2019 18:30
10
7
3
1
3
6:9
10
  • ?
  • Aldosivi - Independiente
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Independiente)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Independiente)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Independiente)
    31/08/2019 20:45
11
7
2
4
1
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central
    02/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes - Rosario Central)
    29/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Rosario Central)
    06/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Rosario Central)
    20/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Rosario Central)
    01/09/2019 14:00
12
7
2
0
5
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Godoy Cruz - Talleres
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Talleres)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente - Talleres)
    29/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Talleres)
    15/09/2019 16:15
13
6
3
0
3
6:6
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - San Lorenzo)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - San Lorenzo)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - San Lorenzo)
    14/09/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo)
    24/08/2019 00:00
14
6
2
0
4
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi)
    22/09/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/08/2019 18:35
15
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    31/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    30/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Talleres - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/08/2019 00:10
16
7
2
2
3
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Boca Juniors - Union
    24/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Union)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - Union)
    27/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Union)
    14/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Lorenzo - Union)
    31/08/2019 18:30
17
7
4
0
3
8:7
12
  • ?
  • Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Defensa y Justicia)
    14/09/2019 18:30
18
7
1
3
3
3:7
6
  • ?
  • Union - Huracan
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes - Huracan)
    05/10/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Huracan)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Newells Old Boys - Huracan)
    01/09/2019 16:20
19
7
2
3
2
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Independiente - Banfield
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Banfield)
    04/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Banfield)
    22/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Banfield)
    31/08/2019 00:10
20
5
0
0
5
3:10
0
  • ?
  • Velez Sarsfield - Colon
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Colon)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lanus - Colon)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente - Colon)
    24/08/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Huracan - Colon)
    03/08/2019 00:00
21
7
1
2
4
5:10
5
  • ?
  • San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana)
    29/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Patronato de Parana)
    06/10/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana)
    21/09/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana)
    16/09/2019 22:00
22
7
3
1
3
14:8
10
  • ?
  • Banfield - Gimnasia LP
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP)
    05/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Gimnasia LP)
    24/09/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    31/08/2019 16:15
23
6
0
0
6
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Rosario Central - Aldosivi
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Racing Club - Aldosivi)
    05/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Talleres - Aldosivi)
    01/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Aldosivi)
    18/08/2019 23:00
24
6
0
0
6
6:15
0
  • ?
  • Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Colon - Godoy Cruz)
    22/10/2019 00:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Godoy Cruz)
    30/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing Club - Godoy Cruz)
    31/08/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz)
    19/08/2019 18:30