Korisliiga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
21152319-78
12212617-76

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill162.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill163.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill167.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill168.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill172.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365173.001.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill173.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet365174.501.831.83
BWin174.501.801.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill177.502.101.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill178.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill182.502.751.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill183.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36584.001.861.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36584.501.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill85.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36541.501.761.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36542.001.861.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill43.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill42.001.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill41.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill42.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill44.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.501.831.83
BWin2.501.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill12.501.203.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.831.83
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.831.83
William Hill0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill1.001.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
Bet3651.831.83
William Hill1.851.85
BookmakerOddEven
William Hill1.851.85
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
33
7
:
66
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
2
40
28
12
:
56
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
3
40
24
16
:
48
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
4
40
24
16
:
48
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
5
40
23
17
:
46
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
6
40
19
21
:
38
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
7
40
18
22
:
36
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
8
40
17
23
:
34
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
9
40
16
24
:
32
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
10
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
2
:
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
2
20
17
3
:
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 92(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    09/02/2019 15:00
3
20
16
4
:
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 67(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    27/02/2019 16:30
4
20
14
6
:
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
5
20
15
5
:
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/02/2019 16:30
6
20
12
8
:
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 93(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    06/03/2019 16:30
7
20
10
10
:
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
8
20
9
11
:
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 88(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    06/03/2019 16:30
9
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 104(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    06/03/2019 16:30
10
20
5
15
:
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
14
:
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
5
:
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 103(Kouvot - Salon Vilpas)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas)
    10/02/2019 15:00
2
20
11
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
3
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
4
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
5
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
6
20
7
13
:
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
7
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 102(BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
20
8
12
:
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 93(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    13/02/2019 16:30
9
20
6
14
:
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 94(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
20
4
16
:
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
17
:
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 75(Kataja - URA Basket)
    27/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 98(Kouvot - URA Basket)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    08/02/2019 16:30