Korisliiga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
21152319-78
12212617-76

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet162.501.303.40
William Hill162.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet163.001.303.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill163.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet164.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet165.001.303.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet165.501.323.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet166.001.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten166.501.452.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten167.501.502.50
William Hill167.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten168.501.452.55
William Hill168.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten169.501.502.50
Expekt169.501.662.28
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.501.702.21
Interwetten170.501.552.25
Expekt170.501.732.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.001.742.16
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.501.782.10
Betfair Exchange171.501.641.94
Interwetten171.501.602.20
Expekt171.501.682.26
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.001.822.04
Marathon172.001.791.98
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.501.861.99
Ladbrokes172.501.831.83
Coral172.501.831.83
Betsafe172.501.851.88
Betsson Sportsbook172.501.851.88
Betfred172.501.732.00
10Bet172.501.681.68
Unibet172.501.871.89
Interwetten172.501.702.05
Expekt172.501.712.20
William Hill172.501.851.85
Marathon172.501.791.98
Tipico172.501.751.95
188Bet172.501.911.85
SBOBET172.501.652.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports173.001.702.22
Bet365173.001.831.83
5Dimes173.001.871.87
10Bet173.001.681.69
Fonbet173.001.851.85
Unibet173.001.921.84
Marathon173.001.841.94
188Bet173.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports173.501.742.15
Betsafe173.501.851.88
Betsson Sportsbook173.501.851.88
Betfred173.501.831.83
10Bet173.501.681.68
Interwetten173.501.702.00
Expekt173.501.782.09
William Hill173.501.851.85
Marathon173.501.801.97
188Bet173.501.861.90
SBOBET173.501.961.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports174.001.782.09
Ladbrokes174.001.831.83
5Dimes174.001.871.87
Coral174.001.831.83
Betfred174.001.831.83
10Bet174.001.691.68
Marathon174.001.801.97
188Bet174.001.871.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power174.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports174.501.822.04
Ladbrokes174.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com174.501.761.88
Betfair Exchange174.501.691.89
Bet365174.501.831.83
Coral174.501.831.83
Betsafe174.501.811.91
Betsson Sportsbook174.501.811.91
Betfred174.501.831.83
Unibet174.501.871.89
SportingBet174.501.801.90
BWin174.501.801.90
Interwetten174.501.851.85
Expekt174.501.861.99
Marathon174.501.821.95
Tipico174.501.751.95
Betway174.501.851.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports175.001.861.99
10Bet175.001.681.69
Unibet175.001.871.89
Marathon175.001.861.92
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports175.501.921.93
5Dimes175.501.871.87
Betsafe175.501.881.85
Betsson Sportsbook175.501.881.85
10Bet175.501.681.68
Fonbet175.501.851.85
Unibet175.501.921.84
Interwetten175.501.851.85
Expekt175.501.941.90
Marathon175.501.901.90
188Bet175.501.801.96
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports176.001.961.89
Marathon176.001.931.85
188Bet176.001.941.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports176.502.021.84
Interwetten176.502.001.70
Expekt176.502.041.82
Marathon176.501.951.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports177.002.071.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten177.502.051.70
Expekt177.502.141.75
William Hill177.502.101.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten178.502.201.60
Expekt178.502.251.68
William Hill178.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten179.502.251.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten180.502.451.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten181.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet182.003.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet182.503.301.32
William Hill182.502.751.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill183.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet184.003.251.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet184.503.301.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet185.003.351.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet185.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.501.303.25
888Sport79.501.303.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet80.001.323.15
888Sport80.001.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet80.501.293.35
888Sport80.501.293.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet81.001.303.25
888Sport81.001.303.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet86.001.851.87
888Sport86.001.851.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet86.501.921.81
888Sport86.501.921.81
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet87.001.821.90
Marathon87.001.851.89
888Sport87.001.821.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet87.501.881.84
Marathon87.501.871.87
888Sport87.501.881.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon88.001.861.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.003.101.33
888Sport92.003.101.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.503.201.32
888Sport92.503.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet93.003.001.34
888Sport93.003.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet93.503.101.33
888Sport93.503.101.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet39.501.273.40
888Sport39.501.273.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet40.001.293.25
888Sport40.001.293.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36541.501.761.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet36542.001.861.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes43.001.831.83
Coral43.001.831.83
Unibet43.001.791.91
William Hill43.001.851.85
Marathon43.001.851.89
888Sport43.001.791.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes43.501.831.83
Coral43.501.831.83
Unibet43.501.771.94
Marathon43.501.861.88
888Sport43.501.771.94
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet44.001.871.83
888Sport44.001.871.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.002.801.38
888Sport47.002.801.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet47.502.951.35
888Sport47.502.951.35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
40
33
7
:
66
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
2
40
28
12
:
56
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
3
40
24
16
:
48
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
4
40
24
16
:
48
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
5
40
23
17
:
46
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
6
40
19
21
:
38
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
7
40
18
22
:
36
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
8
40
17
23
:
34
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
9
40
16
24
:
32
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
10
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
31
:
18
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
18
2
:
  • W
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
2
20
17
3
:
  • W
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 93 : 92(Kauhajoen Karhu - Kataja)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 86 : 79(Kauhajoen Karhu - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    09/02/2019 15:00
3
20
16
4
:
  • W
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 95 : 67(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kataja)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kouvot)
    27/02/2019 16:30
4
20
14
6
:
  • W
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
5
20
15
5
:
  • W
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 84(KTP Basket - Helsinki Seagulls)
    12/02/2019 16:30
6
20
12
8
:
  • W
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 95 : 93(Kouvot - KTP Basket)
    06/03/2019 16:30
7
20
10
10
:
  • L
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
8
20
9
11
:
  • W
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 66 : 88(BC Nokia - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    06/03/2019 16:30
9
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 71 : 104(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kataja)
    06/03/2019 16:30
10
20
5
15
:
  • L
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 78(UU Korihait - KTP Basket)
    01/03/2019 16:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
14
:
  • L
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
15
5
:
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Kauhajoen Karhu - Salon Vilpas)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 81 : 93(UU Korihait - Salon Vilpas)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 114 : 107(Lapuan Korikobrat - Salon Vilpas)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(KTP Basket - Salon Vilpas)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 99 : 103(Kouvot - Salon Vilpas)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 83 : 89(Helsinki Seagulls - Salon Vilpas)
    10/02/2019 15:00
2
20
11
9
:
  • L
  • 85 : 65(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 98 : 79(KTP Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 65 : 69(Kataja - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    31/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 71 : 101(URA Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 80 : 94(Kouvot - Kauhajoen Karhu)
    13/03/2019 16:30
3
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 79 : 60(Kouvot - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 69 : 87(BC Nokia - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 82 : 77(Helsinki Seagulls - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 76 : 74(Kataja - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    25/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 89 : 85(Salon Vilpas - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 84 : 91(URA Basket - Tampereen Pyrintoe)
    06/03/2019 16:30
4
20
10
10
:
  • W
  • 87 : 112(URA Basket - Kataja)
    13/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 90 : 98(UU Korihait - Kataja)
    12/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 64 : 100(Helsinki Seagulls - Kataja)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 97 : 78(Kouvot - Kataja)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 100 : 79(KTP Basket - Kataja)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 78(Salon Vilpas - Kataja)
    23/03/2019 15:00
5
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 101 : 89(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 73 : 88(Helsinki Seagulls - KTP Basket)
    05/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 101 : 84(Salon Vilpas - KTP Basket)
    02/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 78 : 80(Tampereen Pyrintoe - KTP Basket)
    23/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 78(BC Nokia - KTP Basket)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(URA Basket - KTP Basket)
    13/03/2019 16:30
6
20
7
13
:
  • L
  • 109 : 86(Salon Vilpas - Kouvot)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 78 : 76(Lapuan Korikobrat - Kouvot)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 66 : 92(URA Basket - Kouvot)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 79 : 78(Kataja - Kouvot)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 86 : 91(BC Nokia - Kouvot)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 90 : 84(Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot)
    08/03/2019 16:30
7
20
8
12
:
  • L
  • 83 : 65(Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki Seagulls)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 84 : 87(Salon Vilpas - Helsinki Seagulls)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 81 : 82(Lapuan Korikobrat - Helsinki Seagulls)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 94 : 102(Kouvot - Helsinki Seagulls)
    15/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 75 : 96(UU Korihait - Helsinki Seagulls)
    06/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 102(BC Nokia - Helsinki Seagulls)
    03/03/2019 15:00
8
20
8
12
:
  • W
  • 63 : 87(Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 108 : 89(Salon Vilpas - BC Nokia)
    09/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 95 : 73(Lapuan Korikobrat - BC Nokia)
    29/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 80 : 84(UU Korihait - BC Nokia)
    13/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 93 : 100(Kataja - BC Nokia)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 104 : 93(Tampereen Pyrintoe - BC Nokia)
    13/02/2019 16:30
9
20
6
14
:
  • W
  • 80 : 93(UU Korihait - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    07/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 87 : 74(Kataja - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    03/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 94 : 77(Kauhajoen Karhu - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 69(KTP Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    19/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 106 : 89(Tampereen Pyrintoe - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    08/03/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 79 : 94(URA Basket - Lapuan Korikobrat)
    02/03/2019 15:00
10
20
4
16
:
  • L
  • 105 : 94(KTP Basket - UU Korihait)
    15/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 107 : 72(Tampereen Pyrintoe - UU Korihait)
    10/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 85 : 80(URA Basket - UU Korihait)
    30/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 77 : 87(Kouvot - UU Korihait)
    22/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 85(Kataja - UU Korihait)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 75(Kauhajoen Karhu - UU Korihait)
    09/03/2019 15:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
17
:
  • L
  • 102 : 88(Lapuan Korikobrat - URA Basket)
    16/04/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 104 : 78(BC Nokia - URA Basket)
    27/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 78(Helsinki Seagulls - URA Basket)
    20/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 96 : 75(Kataja - URA Basket)
    27/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 102 : 98(Kouvot - URA Basket)
    13/02/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 93 : 75(UU Korihait - URA Basket)
    08/02/2019 16:30