Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas11Alcorcon

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalTomas Pekhart
Yellow card36''
yellow cardJavi Castellano
Player substitution46''
inAlvaro Valles
inJosep Martinez
Player substitution69''
inMaikel Mesa
inCristian Cedres
Player substitution80''
inSlavoljub Srnic
inTomas Pekhart
Yellow card85''
yellow cardAlberto De la Bella
Goal45''
goalAdrian Dieguez
Player substitution50''
inSamuel Casado
inDaniel Jimenez
Player substitution71''
inJack Harper
inDaniel Romera
Yellow card78''
yellow cardLaure
Player substitution90''
inParis Adot
inErnesto Gomez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTomas Pekhart
5'
yellow cardJavi Castellano
36'
45'
goalAdrian Dieguez
Second half
inAlvaro Valles
outJosep Martinez
46'
50'
inSamuel Casado
outDaniel Jimenez
inMaikel Mesa
outCristian Cedres
69'
71'
inJack Harper
outDaniel Romera
78'
yellow cardLaure
inSlavoljub Srnic
outTomas Pekhart
80'
yellow cardAlberto De la Bella
85'
90'
inParis Adot
outErnesto Gomez
49%
49
Ball Possession51%
51
3
3
Shots on Target2
2
7
7
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
3
3
Offsides3
3
15
15
Fouls Commited15
15
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Ernesto Gomez runs off the field and in comes Paris Adot

85'

Alberto De la Bella is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Tomas Pekhart runs off the field and in comes Slavoljub Srnic

78'

Laure is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Daniel Romera runs off the field and in comes Jack Harper

69'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Cristian Cedres runs off the field and in comes Maikel Mesa

50'

Alcorcon make a substitution. Daniel Jimenez runs off the field and in comes Samuel Casado

46'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Josep Martinez runs off the field and in comes Alvaro Valles

45'

G O O O A A L - Adrian Dieguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

Javi Castellano is shown a yellow card by the referee

5'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Pekhart scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Estadio de Gran Canaria
Goalkeeper
13Josep Martinezout46'out50'Daniel Jimenez1
Starting Lineups
3Alberto De la Bellayellow card85'Carlos Lorens Bellvis16
15Deividgoal45'Adrian Dieguez6
25Aythami ArtilesDavid Fernandez19
6Eric Curbeloyellow card78'Laure2
20Kirian RodriguezAlbert Dorca8
18Javi Castellanoyellow card36'Unai Elgezabal20
12Juan Narvaezout90'Ernesto Gomez11
19Inigo Ruiz de GalarretaStoichkov23
22Cristian Cedresout69'Oscar Arribas26
17Tomas Pekhartgoal5'out80'out71'Daniel Romera14
Substitutes
27Fabio GonzalezBernardo Corradi4
24Slavoljub Srnicin80'in90'Paris Adot22
4Alejandro SuarezRui Costa15
36David Herrerain50'Samuel Casado30
32Alvaro Vallesin46'Bernardo4
31Jesus FortesJuan Aguilera5
8Maikel Mesain69'Samuel Sosa17
in71'Jack Harper9
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
24:12
35
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
8
4
4
22:16
28
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
8
2
23:15
26
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
19:13
26
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
7
3
19:14
25
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
1
7
11:16
25
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
7
16
6
5
5
21:18
23
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
8
15
7
2
6
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
8
16
6
5
5
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
15
5
7
3
22:17
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
11
16
4
9
3
24:21
21
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
12
15
5
6
4
20:18
21
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:19
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
14
15
4
7
4
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
15
4
6
5
18:24
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
16
15
4
5
6
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
16
4
4
8
16:22
16
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
18
15
3
6
6
11:14
15
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
17:20
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:24
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
9
5
16:20
12
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
7
8
14:29
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
6
1
0
13:3
19
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Deportivo La Coruna)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Girona)
    14/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
3
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Cadiz
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
13:4
19
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Numancia - Malaga
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
4:7
10
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
7
9
4
2
3
12:8
14
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Girona
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
8
8
5
2
1
10:5
17
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
8
8
2
4
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • Elche - Racing Santander
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
10
8
4
3
1
12:6
15
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
11
8
3
4
1
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Almeria)
    21/09/2019 18:00
12
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alcorcon - Cadiz)
    17/09/2019 19:00
13
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
14
8
3
2
3
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
15
8
3
4
1
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
16
8
3
3
2
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
17
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Las Palmas
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
18
7
1
4
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    17/09/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
5
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
4
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
1
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Cadiz
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Cadiz)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cadiz)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Cadiz)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Cadiz)
    29/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
1
3
9:7
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Fuenlabrada
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Las Palmas - Fuenlabrada)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Fuenlabrada)
    13/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Fuenlabrada)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    22/09/2019 18:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
2
6
1
11:9
12
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Almeria
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Almeria)
    01/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Almeria)
    06/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Almeria)
    03/10/2019 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
1
5
6:9
7
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - SD Huesca
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - SD Huesca)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lugo - SD Huesca)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - SD Huesca)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - SD Huesca)
    22/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
5
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Almeria - Numancia
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Numancia)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Numancia)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Santander - Numancia)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia)
    18/09/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
7:9
15
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Albacete
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Albacete)
    01/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Albacete)
    20/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    04/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Las Palmas - Albacete)
    27/09/2019 19:00
7
7
2
3
2
9:10
9
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Real Zaragoza)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Real Zaragoza)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza)
    29/09/2019 16:30
8
7
2
0
5
9:12
6
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Girona
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Extremadura - Girona)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Girona)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing Santander - Girona)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Girona)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Girona)
    17/09/2019 17:00
8
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Malaga - Elche
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Elche)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Elche)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Elche)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Elche)
    22/09/2019 16:00
10
7
1
4
2
10:11
7
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Ponferradina
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Extremadura - Ponferradina)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Ponferradina)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    18/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
5
2
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Rayo Vallecano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Extremadura - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Rayo Vallecano)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano)
    28/09/2019 14:00
12
8
3
5
0
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Alcorcon)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    01/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Alcorcon)
    20/09/2019 19:00
13
7
2
2
3
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Las Palmas
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Las Palmas)
    18/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lugo - Las Palmas)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Las Palmas)
    22/09/2019 14:00
14
7
1
5
1
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Lugo
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Numancia - Lugo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Lugo)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Lugo)
    02/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    21/09/2019 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
7:16
5
  • ?
  • Albacete - Mirandes
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Mirandes)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Mirandes)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Mirandes)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Racing Santander - Mirandes)
    17/09/2019 17:00
16
7
1
2
4
3:8
5
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Sporting Gijon)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Sporting Gijon)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Sporting Gijon)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon)
    19/09/2019 20:00
17
8
2
2
4
9:12
8
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Extremadura
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Extremadura)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tenerife - Extremadura)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Extremadura)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Extremadura)
    19/09/2019 17:00
18
8
2
2
4
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Malaga
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Malaga)
    01/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Malaga)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Malaga)
    06/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Malaga)
    03/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Malaga)
    21/09/2019 18:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
10:11
8
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Tenerife)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    11/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lugo - Tenerife)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Tenerife)
    19/09/2019 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
0
6
10:15
6
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Real Oviedo)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tenerife - Real Oviedo)
    02/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    22/09/2019 10:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
5
2
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Lugo - Racing Santander
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Racing Santander)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Tenerife - Racing Santander)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Racing Santander)
    13/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Racing Santander)
    01/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander)
    22/09/2019 16:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
4
5
6:17
4
  • ?
  • Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Deportivo La Coruna)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Deportivo La Coruna)
    03/10/2019 19:00