Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas13Fuenlabrada

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardMauricio Lemos
Yellow card32''
yellow cardCristian Cedres
Player substitution34''
inEric Curbelo
inAlvaro Lemos
Yellow card51''
yellow cardSlavoljub Srnic
Player substitution54''
inKirian Rodriguez
inInigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Player substitution71''
inJuan Narvaez
inCristian Cedres
Yellow card75''
yellow cardTomas Pekhart
Goal88''
goalJonathan Viera
Yellow card7''
yellow cardChico
Yellow card8''
yellow cardOriol Riera
Goal29''
goalHugo Fraile
Yellow card41''
yellow cardJuanma
Goal44''
goalRandy Ntekja
Yellow card47''
yellow cardAlex Vallejo
Player substitution63''
inJeisson Martinez
inOriol Riera
Player substitution68''
inDani Fernandez
inJavier Gomez
Yellow and red card78''
yellow and red cardAlex Vallejo
Player substitution80''
inPathe Ciss
inRandy Ntekja
Goal84''
goalHugo Fraile
Yellow card87''
yellow cardPathe Ciss

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
7'
yellow cardChico
8'
yellow cardOriol Riera
29'
goalHugo Fraile
yellow cardMauricio Lemos
31'
yellow cardCristian Cedres
32'
inEric Curbelo
outAlvaro Lemos
34'
41'
yellow cardJuanma
44'
goalRandy Ntekja
Second half
47'
yellow cardAlex Vallejo
yellow cardSlavoljub Srnic
51'
inKirian Rodriguez
outInigo Ruiz de Galarreta
54'
63'
inJeisson Martinez
outOriol Riera
68'
inDani Fernandez
outJavier Gomez
inJuan Narvaez
outCristian Cedres
71'
yellow cardTomas Pekhart
75'
78'
yellow-red cardAlex Vallejo
80'
inPathe Ciss
outRandy Ntekja
84'
goalHugo Fraile
87'
yellow cardPathe Ciss
goalJonathan Viera
88'
69%
69
Ball Possession31%
31
3
3
Shots on Target4
4
16
16
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
9
9
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
15
15
Fouls Commited17
17
4
4
Yellow cards6
6
0
0
Red cards1
1
88'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Viera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

Pathe Ciss is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

G O O O A A L - Hugo Fraile scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Randy Ntekja runs off the field and in comes Pathe Ciss

78'

RED CARD! - Alex Vallejo receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

75'

Tomas Pekhart is shown a yellow card by the referee

71'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Cristian Cedres runs off the field and in comes Juan Narvaez

68'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Javier Gomez runs off the field and in comes Dani Fernandez

63'

Fuenlabrada make a substitution. Oriol Riera runs off the field and in comes Jeisson Martinez

54'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta runs off the field and in comes Kirian Rodriguez

51'

Slavoljub Srnic is shown a yellow card by the referee

47'

Alex Vallejo is shown a yellow card by the referee

44'

G O O O A A L - Randy Ntekja scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

Juanma is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Alvaro Lemos runs off the field and in comes Eric Curbelo

32'

Cristian Cedres is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Mauricio Lemos is shown a yellow card by the referee

29'

G O O O A A L - Hugo Fraile scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

Oriol Riera is shown a yellow card by the referee

7'

Chico is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio de Gran Canaria
Goalkeeper
13Josep MartinezBiel Ribas1
Starting Lineups
3Alberto De la BellaAntonio Cristian3
25Aythami Artilesyellow card41'Juanma5
2Mauricio Lemosyellow card31'yellow card7'Chico15
14Alvaro Lemosout34'Mikel Iribas19
19Inigo Ruiz de Galarretaout54'out68'Javier Gomez11
27Fabio Gonzalezyellow card47'yellow/red card78'Alex Vallejo16
24Slavoljub Srnicyellow card51'Cristobal8
21Jonathan Vieragoal88'goal29'goal84'Hugo Fraile7
22Cristian Cedresyellow card32'out71'goal44'out80'Randy Ntekja10
17Tomas Pekhartyellow card75'yellow card8'out63'Oriol Riera21
Substitutes
8Maikel MesaJose Leon18
32Alvaro Vallesin63'Jeisson Martinez9
11BenitoIban Salvador6
12Juan Narvaezin71'Anderson Emanuel20
6Eric Curbeloin34'in68'Dani Fernandez27
18Javi CastellanoPol13
20Kirian Rodriguezin54'in80'yellow card87'Pathe Ciss22
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
12
9
3
43:23
45
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
13
6
5
34:23
45
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
4
8
29:21
40
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
11
6
6
34:24
39
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
10
5
29:24
37
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
9
9
6
30:24
36
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
7
24
10
4
10
31:30
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
8
24
9
7
8
29:28
34
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
9
24
8
9
7
29:26
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
10
23
8
9
6
31:32
33
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
11
24
7
11
6
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
12
23
7
11
5
31:26
32
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
13
24
6
12
6
26:27
30
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
14
24
7
7
10
21:25
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
15
23
8
4
11
17:27
28
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
24
5
12
7
19:20
27
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
17
24
6
7
11
28:32
25
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
18
24
5
10
9
22:34
25
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
28:36
24
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
9
10
21:36
24
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
7
12
20:32
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
24
2
14
8
25:31
20
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
2
2
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
20:11
24
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cadiz - Sporting Gijon)
    01/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
19:8
28
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Las Palmas)
    03/11/2019 17:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
6
1
16:11
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
15:7
24
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
7
12
8
2
2
18:10
26
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
8
12
5
3
4
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
9
12
3
6
3
15:14
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
10
12
5
6
1
15:9
21
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
13
5
7
1
17:9
22
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
12
11
5
4
2
15:11
19
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz)
    10/11/2019 20:00
13
12
3
3
6
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
14
12
5
3
4
16:12
18
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
15
11
3
3
5
7:12
12
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
16
11
3
6
2
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
17
12
3
5
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
18
13
4
4
5
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Lugo - Elche
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
8
2
13:14
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
8:13
10
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Lugo
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
7
3
16:14
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
22:13
22
  • ?
  • Numancia - Almeria
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tenerife - Almeria)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Almeria)
    16/11/2019 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Cadiz
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Oviedo - Cadiz)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Cadiz)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Cadiz)
    17/11/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
3
6
10:13
12
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - SD Huesca
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - SD Huesca)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - SD Huesca)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fuenlabrada - SD Huesca)
    16/11/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Real Zaragoza
    18/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Zaragoza)
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Real Zaragoza)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almeria - Real Zaragoza)
    10/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Fuenlabrada)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Fuenlabrada)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Fuenlabrada)
    10/11/2019 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
2
6
3
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Numancia
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Cadiz - Numancia)
    21/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Numancia)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Numancia)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Numancia)
    09/11/2019 17:00
7
12
2
2
8
13:20
8
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Girona)
    13/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Girona)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    17/11/2019 11:00
8
12
4
4
4
11:12
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Elche - Las Palmas)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Las Palmas)
    01/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    17/11/2019 17:30
9
12
5
3
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Elche
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Elche)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cadiz - Elche)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Malaga - Elche)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Elche)
    10/11/2019 11:00
10
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - Mirandes
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Girona - Mirandes)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Mirandes)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albacete - Mirandes)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Elche - Mirandes)
    03/11/2019 19:00
11
11
2
4
5
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Ponferradina
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    22/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Ponferradina)
    07/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Ponferradina)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Ponferradina)
    10/11/2019 17:00
12
12
2
7
3
16:15
13
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SD Huesca - Rayo Vallecano)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Rayo Vallecano)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Numancia - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/11/2019 17:30
13
12
3
9
0
14:9
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Alcorcon
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Alcorcon)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Alcorcon)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    09/11/2019 19:00
14
12
2
4
6
5:13
10
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Sporting Gijon
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    15/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Sporting Gijon)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon)
    17/11/2019 15:00
15
12
5
1
6
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Albacete
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    15/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Albacete)
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Albacete)
    16/11/2019 20:00
16
13
2
6
5
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Elche - Malaga
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Malaga)
    15/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Numancia - Malaga)
    29/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    17/11/2019 13:00
17
12
3
2
7
14:17
11
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Tenerife
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Tenerife)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Tenerife)
    22/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Tenerife)
    08/11/2019 20:00
18
11
1
6
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Lugo
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Lugo)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Lugo)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Lugo)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Lugo)
    09/11/2019 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
15:22
10
  • ?
  • Girona - Real Oviedo
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Alcorcon - Real Oviedo)
    06/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Oviedo)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SD Huesca - Real Oviedo)
    09/11/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
7:19
8
  • ?
  • Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Deportivo La Coruna)
    14/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Extremadura - Deportivo La Coruna)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Deportivo La Coruna)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Extremadura)
    06/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Racing Santander - Extremadura)
    23/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mirandes - Extremadura)
    09/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
7
5
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Racing Santander
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Racing Santander)
    01/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Racing Santander)
    17/11/2019 17:30