Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2020/2021

Las Palmas21Leganes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardSergio Ezequiel Araujo
Player substitution52''
inAriday Cabrera
inKirian Rodriguez
Goal63''
goalSergio Ruiz
Player substitution65''
inMaikel Mesa
inEduardo Espiau
Player substitution83''
inPau Miguelez
inBenito
Goal86''
goalAriday Cabrera
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMaikel Mesa
Red card45''
red cardJavier Hernandez
Player substitution46''
inLuis Perea
inBorja Baston
Yellow card49''
yellow cardGaku Shibasaki
Yellow card51''
yellow cardSabin Merino
Player substitution59''
inRobert Ibanez
inGaku Shibasaki
Player substitution59''
inMiguel de la Fuente
inSabin Merino
Goal70''
goalRuben Pardo
Yellow card71''
yellow cardRuben Pardo
Player substitution73''
inBrandon
inJose Arnaiz
Yellow card84''
yellow cardUnai Bustinza
Player substitution87''
inJavier Eraso
inRuben Pardo
Yellow and red card89''
yellow and red cardUnai Bustinza
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRobert Ibanez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardSergio Ezequiel Araujo
41'
45'
red cardJavier Hernandez
Second half
46'
inLuis Perea
outBorja Baston
49'
yellow cardGaku Shibasaki
51'
yellow cardSabin Merino
inAriday Cabrera
outKirian Rodriguez
52'
59'
inRobert Ibanez
outGaku Shibasaki
59'
inMiguel de la Fuente
outSabin Merino
goalSergio Ruiz
63'
inMaikel Mesa
outEduardo Espiau
65'
70'
goalRuben Pardo
71'
yellow cardRuben Pardo
73'
inBrandon
outJose Arnaiz
inPau Miguelez
outBenito
83'
84'
yellow cardUnai Bustinza
goalAriday Cabrera
86'
87'
inJavier Eraso
outRuben Pardo
yellow cardMaikel Mesa
87'
89'
yellow-red cardUnai Bustinza
90'
yellow cardRobert Ibanez
70%
70
Ball Possession30%
30
5
5
Shots on Target5
5
5
5
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides4
4
16
16
Fouls Commited20
20
2
2
Yellow cards6
6
0
0
Red cards2
2
90'

Robert Ibanez is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

RED CARD! - Unai Bustinza receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

87'

Maikel Mesa is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Leganes make a substitution. Ruben Pardo runs off the field and in comes Javier Eraso

86'

G O O O A A L - Ariday Cabrera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

84'

Unai Bustinza is shown a yellow card by the referee

83'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Benito runs off the field and in comes Pau Miguelez

73'

Leganes make a substitution. Jose Arnaiz runs off the field and in comes Brandon

71'

Ruben Pardo is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Pardo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Eduardo Espiau runs off the field and in comes Maikel Mesa

63'

G O O O A A L - Sergio Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

Leganes make a substitution. Sabin Merino runs off the field and in comes Miguel de la Fuente

59'

Leganes make a substitution. Gaku Shibasaki runs off the field and in comes Robert Ibanez

52'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Kirian Rodriguez runs off the field and in comes Ariday Cabrera

51'

Sabin Merino is shown a yellow card by the referee

49'

Gaku Shibasaki is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Leganes make a substitution. Borja Baston runs off the field and in comes Luis Perea

45'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Javier Hernandez is dismissed

41'

Sergio Ezequiel Araujo is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio de Gran Canaria
Goalkeeper
30Alex DominguezIvan Cuellar1
Starting Lineups
23Dani Castellanored card45'Javier Hernandez28
6Eric CurbeloIgnasi Miquel20
4Alejandro SuarezKenneth Omeruo4
14Alvaro Lemosyellow card84'yellow/red card89'Unai Bustinza3
20Kirian Rodriguezout52'out73'Jose Arnaiz10
3Sergio Ruizgoal63'goal70'yellow card71'out87'Ruben Pardo25
18Javi Castellanoyellow card49'out59'Gaku Shibasaki8
11Benitoout83'Sergi Palencia2
10Sergio Ezequiel Araujoyellow card41'out46'Borja Baston24
19Eduardo Espiauout65'yellow card51'out59'Sabin Merino9
Substitutes
13Ismael AthumanSergio Gonzalez6
15Fabio GonzalezJuan Munoz11
35Saul CocoKevin Bua22
8Maikel Mesain65'yellow card87'Asier Riesgo13
26Claudio Mendesin59'yellow card90'Robert Ibanez18
1Alvaro VallesRoberto Rosales16
2Alex Diezin59'Miguel de la Fuente29
28Alberto MoleiroRodrigo Tarin15
12Enzo Loiodicein87'Javier Eraso17
21Christian RiveraDiego Conde30
7Ariday Cabrerain52'goal86'in73'Brandon7
29Pau Miguelezin83'in46'Luis Perea19
Coach
Pepe MelJosep Lluis Marti
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
16
6
4
36:13
54
  • ?
  • Logrones - Mallorca
    27/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Almeria)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Mallorca)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Girona)
    30/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca)
    23/01/2021 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
16
4
6
38:16
52
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Espanyol
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Sabadell)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Espanyol)
    08/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Espanyol)
    23/01/2021 17:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
4
7
38:24
49
  • ?
  • Almeria - Lugo
    27/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Almeria)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Almeria)
    17/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    06/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Castellon)
    30/01/2021 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
4
7
31:20
49
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Leganes
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Tenerife)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Almeria)
    17/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Albacete)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Leganes)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Lugo)
    01/02/2021 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
7
6
27:17
46
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Espanyol
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    20/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    14/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Logrones - Sporting Gijon)
    06/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cartagena)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Sporting Gijon)
    24/01/2021 17:15
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
5
9
30:25
41
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca)
    23/01/2021 15:00
7
26
12
4
10
27:27
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - CD Mirandes)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    13/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Alcorcon)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    23/01/2021 19:30
8
26
10
7
9
22:24
37
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Castellon)
    21/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    13/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Leganes)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Girona)
    30/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Espanyol)
    23/01/2021 17:15
9
26
10
7
9
26:22
37
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Malaga
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - CD Mirandes)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    13/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - CD Mirandes)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    31/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cartagena - CD Mirandes)
    25/01/2021 20:00
10
26
9
8
9
27:32
35
  • ?
  • Castellon - Las Palmas
    27/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Cartagena)
    20/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Sabadell)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    31/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Leganes)
    24/01/2021 19:30
11
26
7
13
6
28:28
34
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Fuenlabrada)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    06/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    31/01/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    22/01/2021 18:00
12
26
9
7
10
24:32
34
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Malaga
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    14/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    30/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    23/01/2021 19:30
13
26
8
9
9
26:27
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Lugo
    27/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Logrones)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Lugo)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Espanyol)
    08/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Lugo)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lugo - Tenerife)
    23/01/2021 17:15
14
26
9
6
11
22:24
33
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Alcorcon
    28/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Tenerife)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    13/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    31/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lugo - Tenerife)
    23/01/2021 17:15
15
26
7
11
8
30:28
32
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Lugo)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Real Oviedo)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Oviedo)
    24/01/2021 15:00
16
26
8
6
12
19:32
30
  • ?
  • Logrones - Mallorca
    27/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Logrones)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Logrones)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Logrones - Sporting Gijon)
    06/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Logrones)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Oviedo)
    24/01/2021 15:00
17
26
7
6
13
21:25
27
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Real Zaragoza)
    12/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    22/01/2021 20:00
18
27
6
9
12
23:30
27
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Albacete
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Sabadell)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Real Zaragoza)
    12/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Sabadell)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Logrones)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Almeria - Sabadell)
    24/01/2021 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
5
14
15:26
26
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Alcorcon
    28/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Logrones)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Alcorcon)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    30/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    26/01/2021 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
7
13
27:37
25
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Leganes
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Cartagena)
    20/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Real Oviedo)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cartagena)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cartagena - CD Mirandes)
    25/01/2021 20:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
7
14
17:32
25
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Albacete
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    20/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Albacete)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Mallorca)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    26/01/2021 18:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
4
16
23:36
22
  • ?
  • Castellon - Las Palmas
    27/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Castellon)
    21/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Fuenlabrada)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - CD Mirandes)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Castellon)
    30/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Sporting Gijon)
    24/01/2021 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
22:9
26
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Cartagena
    07/03/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Almeria)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Girona)
    30/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Las Palmas)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mallorca - Fuenlabrada)
    19/12/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
22:7
31
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Oviedo
    05/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Sabadell)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Castellon)
    10/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Almeria)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Sporting Gijon)
    06/12/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
23:10
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Lugo
    27/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Castellon)
    30/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Almeria - Sabadell)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    03/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Malaga)
    13/12/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
12
0
2
21:8
36
  • ?
  • Leganes - Castellon
    06/03/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Tenerife)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Almeria)
    17/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Albacete)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Lugo)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Mallorca)
    12/12/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
5
0
16:6
29
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Espanyol
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    14/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cartagena)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    11/01/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Leganes)
    21/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    13/12/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:9
25
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    20/12/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Logrones)
    05/12/2020 13:00
7
13
7
3
3
16:12
24
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - CD Mirandes)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Alcorcon)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    11/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    18/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    05/12/2020 15:00
8
13
6
3
4
10:8
21
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    07/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Castellon)
    21/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Leganes)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Espanyol)
    23/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Sabadell)
    04/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/12/2020 18:00
9
13
4
6
3
13:11
18
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Malaga
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    13/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CD Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    31/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CD Mirandes - Albacete)
    21/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Lugo)
    05/12/2020 17:15
10
13
8
2
3
19:13
26
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
    06/03/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Cartagena)
    20/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Sabadell)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Leganes)
    24/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Espanyol)
    03/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    13/12/2020 17:15
11
13
2
9
2
10:10
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    06/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Leganes)
    02/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    12/12/2020 19:30
12
13
3
5
5
11:15
14
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sabadell
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    23/01/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    09/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Logrones)
    20/12/2020 19:30
13
13
6
5
2
13:7
23
  • ?
  • Lugo - Fuenlabrada
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Logrones)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Espanyol)
    08/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lugo - Tenerife)
    23/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    04/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    11/12/2020 18:00
14
13
6
4
3
14:7
22
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Alcorcon
    28/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    13/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    31/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tenerife - Cartagena)
    10/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    21/12/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Leganes)
    07/12/2020 18:00
15
13
4
5
4
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Lugo)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Mallorca)
    03/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    11/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    03/12/2020 18:00
16
12
5
2
5
11:15
17
  • ?
  • Logrones - Mallorca
    27/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Logrones - Sporting Gijon)
    06/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Oviedo)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - CD Mirandes)
    02/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Logrones - Espanyol)
    13/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Logrones - Ponferradina)
    02/12/2020 18:00
17
13
5
4
4
13:11
19
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Logrones)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    19/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2020 20:00
18
14
2
6
6
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Albacete
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Real Zaragoza)
    12/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Logrones)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Lugo)
    11/01/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Castellon)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Alcorcon)
    09/12/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
0
8
9:16
15
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - CD Mirandes
    08/03/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Logrones)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    30/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Alcorcon - Cartagena)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    06/12/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
3
6
17:17
15
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Leganes
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Real Oviedo)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cartagena - CD Mirandes)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Real Zaragoza)
    02/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Sabadell)
    13/12/2020 19:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Albacete - Logrones
    06/03/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    20/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Mallorca)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Malaga)
    03/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Girona)
    06/12/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
0
8
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Castellon - Las Palmas
    27/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Fuenlabrada)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - CD Mirandes)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Sporting Gijon)
    24/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Tenerife)
    03/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - Albacete)
    12/12/2020 17:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
4
0
14:4
28
  • ?
  • Logrones - Mallorca
    27/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Mallorca)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca)
    23/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Mallorca)
    03/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leganes - Mallorca)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Mallorca)
    03/12/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
16:9
21
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Espanyol
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mallorca - Espanyol)
    14/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Espanyol)
    08/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Espanyol)
    23/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Espanyol)
    03/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Logrones - Espanyol)
    13/12/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
1
5
15:14
22
  • ?
  • Girona - Almeria
    07/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mallorca - Almeria)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leganes - Almeria)
    17/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Almeria)
    06/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol - Almeria)
    20/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Almeria)
    06/12/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
3
4
5
10:12
13
  • ?
  • Cartagena - Leganes
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Girona - Leganes)
    07/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Las Palmas - Leganes)
    24/01/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Leganes)
    02/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Leganes)
    21/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Leganes)
    07/12/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
2
6
11:11
17
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon
    07/03/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    20/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Logrones - Sporting Gijon)
    06/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Castellon - Sporting Gijon)
    24/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Sporting Gijon)
    04/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Sporting Gijon)
    06/12/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
4
6
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano
    06/03/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cartagena - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    19/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/12/2020 18:00
7
13
5
1
7
11:15
16
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina
    27/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    13/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    23/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Ponferradina)
    03/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Ponferradina)
    11/12/2020 18:00
8
13
4
4
5
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Girona
    28/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(CD Mirandes - Girona)
    13/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mallorca - Girona)
    30/01/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Girona)
    11/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    21/12/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Albacete - Girona)
    06/12/2020 17:15
9
13
6
1
6
13:11
19
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - CD Mirandes
    08/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - CD Mirandes)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - CD Mirandes)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cartagena - CD Mirandes)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - CD Mirandes)
    02/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - CD Mirandes)
    12/12/2020 19:30
10
13
1
6
6
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Castellon - Las Palmas
    27/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CD Mirandes - Las Palmas)
    31/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mallorca - Las Palmas)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas)
    20/12/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Las Palmas)
    05/12/2020 15:00
11
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Lugo - Fuenlabrada
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Castellon - Fuenlabrada)
    15/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Fuenlabrada)
    31/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    11/01/2021 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mallorca - Fuenlabrada)
    19/12/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    06/12/2020 20:00
12
13
6
2
5
13:17
20
  • ?
  • CD Mirandes - Malaga
    01/03/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    14/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Malaga)
    30/01/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Malaga)
    03/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Malaga)
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    01/12/2020 18:00
13
13
2
4
7
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Almeria - Lugo
    27/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Lugo)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leganes - Lugo)
    01/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Lugo)
    11/01/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Lugo)
    19/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Mirandes - Lugo)
    05/12/2020 17:15
14
13
3
2
8
8:17
11
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Tenerife
    06/03/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leganes - Tenerife)
    21/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife)
    07/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lugo - Tenerife)
    23/01/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Castellon - Tenerife)
    03/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    11/12/2020 20:00
15
13
3
6
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Espanyol - Real Oviedo
    05/03/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Real Oviedo)
    22/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cartagena - Real Oviedo)
    06/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Logrones - Real Oviedo)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Real Oviedo)
    09/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Real Oviedo)
    18/12/2020 18:00
16
14
3
4
7
8:17
13
  • ?
  • Albacete - Logrones
    06/03/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Logrones)
    21/02/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alcorcon - Logrones)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sabadell - Logrones)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Logrones)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Logrones)
    20/12/2020 19:30
17
13
2
2
9
8:14
8
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Real Zaragoza)
    12/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    07/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Albacete - Real Zaragoza)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cartagena - Real Zaragoza)
    02/01/2021 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Real Zaragoza)
    13/12/2020 20:00
18
13
4
3
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Malaga - Sabadell
    07/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Espanyol - Sabadell)
    20/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Sabadell)
    07/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Almeria - Sabadell)
    24/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Sabadell)
    04/01/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cartagena - Sabadell)
    13/12/2020 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
5
6
6:10
11
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Alcorcon
    28/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ponferradina - Alcorcon)
    08/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    22/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon)
    02/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Alcorcon)
    13/12/2020 17:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mallorca - Cartagena
    07/03/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Las Palmas - Cartagena)
    20/02/2021 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cartagena)
    31/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tenerife - Cartagena)
    10/01/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Alcorcon - Cartagena)
    20/12/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Malaga - Cartagena)
    05/12/2020 19:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
7:18
12
  • ?
  • Sabadell - Albacete
    26/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Leganes - Albacete)
    14/02/2021 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    30/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Albacete)
    26/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CD Mirandes - Albacete)
    21/12/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Castellon - Albacete)
    12/12/2020 17:15
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
4
8
11:24
7
  • ?
  • Leganes - Castellon
    06/03/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Girona - Castellon)
    21/02/2021 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almeria - Castellon)
    30/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Espanyol - Castellon)
    10/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sabadell - Castellon)
    19/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mallorca - Castellon)
    07/12/2020 20:00