Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas30Ponferradina

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card34''
yellow cardFabio Gonzalez
Player substitution65''
inJavi Castellano
inFabio Gonzalez
Player substitution65''
inKirian Rodriguez
inFede Varela
Goal70''
goalRuben Castro
Player substitution71''
inInigo Ruiz de Galarreta
inRuben Castro
Player substitution78''
inBenito
inDani Castellano
Player substitution78''
inEric Curbelo
inAriday Cabrera
Yellow card89''
yellow cardJavi Castellano
Goal90''
goalJuan Narvaez
Goal90''
goalJuan Narvaez
Yellow card23''
yellow cardNacho Gil
Yellow card35''
yellow cardIvi Lopez
Player substitution37''
inOmar Ramos
inIvi Lopez
Yellow card61''
yellow cardIvan Rodriguez
Player substitution68''
inPablo Larrea
inNacho Gil
Player substitution74''
inYuri
inAlex Aizpuru
Player substitution74''
inJavi Navarro
inSaul Crespo
Yellow card80''
yellow cardLuis Valcarce
Yellow card82''
yellow cardOscar Sielva

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
23'
yellow cardNacho Gil
yellow cardFabio Gonzalez
34'
35'
yellow cardIvi Lopez
37'
inOmar Ramos
outIvi Lopez
Second half
61'
yellow cardIvan Rodriguez
inJavi Castellano
outFabio Gonzalez
65'
inKirian Rodriguez
outFede Varela
65'
68'
inPablo Larrea
outNacho Gil
goalRuben Castro
70'
inInigo Ruiz de Galarreta
outRuben Castro
71'
74'
inYuri
outAlex Aizpuru
74'
inJavi Navarro
outSaul Crespo
inBenito
outDani Castellano
78'
inEric Curbelo
outAriday Cabrera
78'
80'
yellow cardLuis Valcarce
82'
yellow cardOscar Sielva
yellow cardJavi Castellano
89'
goalJuan Narvaez
90'
goalJuan Narvaez
90'
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
6
6
Shots on Target2
2
1
1
Shots off Target1
1
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides4
4
10
10
Fouls Commited22
22
2
2
Yellow cards5
5
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Juan Narvaez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Juan Narvaez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

Javi Castellano is shown a yellow card by the referee

82'

Oscar Sielva is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Luis Valcarce is shown a yellow card by the referee

78'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Ariday Cabrera runs off the field and in comes Eric Curbelo

78'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Dani Castellano runs off the field and in comes Benito

74'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Saul Crespo runs off the field and in comes Javi Navarro

74'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Alex Aizpuru runs off the field and in comes Yuri

71'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Ruben Castro runs off the field and in comes Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta

70'

G O O O A A L - Ruben Castro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Nacho Gil runs off the field and in comes Pablo Larrea

65'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Fede Varela runs off the field and in comes Kirian Rodriguez

65'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Fabio Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Javi Castellano

61'

Ivan Rodriguez is shown a yellow card by the referee

37'

Ponferradina make a substitution. Ivi Lopez runs off the field and in comes Omar Ramos

35'

Ivi Lopez is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Fabio Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

23'

Nacho Gil is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio de Gran Canaria
Goalkeeper
13Josep MartinezRene25
Starting Lineups
23Dani Castellanoout78'yellow card80'Luis Valcarce14
2Mauricio LemosFran Manzanara16
4Alejandro SuarezPablo Trigueros4
14Alvaro Lemosyellow card61'Ivan Rodriguez12
15Fabio Gonzalezyellow card34'out65'yellow card82'Oscar Sielva6
12Juan Narvaezgoal90'goal90'out74'Saul Crespo23
28Pedriyellow card35'out37'Ivi Lopez11
16Fede Varelaout65'Pablo Valcarce20
8Ariday Cabreraout78'yellow card23'out68'Nacho Gil15
7Ruben Castrogoal70'out71'out74'Alex Aizpuru9
Substitutes
25Aythami ArtilesMaximiliano Villa28
29Josemi Castanedain68'Pablo Larrea8
32Alvaro VallesManuel Garcia13
17Cristian LopezFabian Noguera5
20Kirian Rodriguezin65'Edward Bolanos27
11Benitoin78'Francesc Fullana24
24Slavoljub Srnicin74'Yuri10
26Claudio MendesGianfranco Gazzaniga1
18Javi Castellanoin65'yellow card89'in37'Omar Ramos7
19Inigo Ruiz de Galarretain71'Francisco Gomez2
6Eric Curbeloin78'in74'Javi Navarro26
22Cristian CedresAsier Benito18
Coach
Pepe MelBolo
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
12
9
49:36
69
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
40
19
7
14
51:42
64
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
12
11
61:41
63
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
17
11
12
56:48
62
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
16
12
12
46:40
60
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
40
15
13
12
49:40
58
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
7
40
14
15
11
43:37
57
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
8
40
12
20
8
56:47
56
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
9
40
14
13
13
48:42
55
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
10
40
14
12
14
40:35
54
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
11
40
12
18
10
50:48
54
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
12
40
13
14
13
42:43
53
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
13
40
12
17
11
53:57
53
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
14
40
12
14
14
47:51
50
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
15
40
10
19
11
33:33
49
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
16
40
11
15
14
42:47
48
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
17
40
11
15
14
41:58
48
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
18
40
12
11
17
43:49
47
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
40
10
16
14
39:52
46
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
40
11
13
16
31:45
46
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
40
9
13
18
40:54
40
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
40
5
18
17
38:53
33
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
10
6
4
28:19
36
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
14
3
3
33:17
45
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
10
3
7
30:19
33
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
4
8
28:26
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
13
5
2
27:12
44
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
8
5
24:18
29
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
7
20
8
8
4
26:20
32
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
8
20
9
8
3
27:19
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
9
20
7
9
4
24:19
30
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
10
20
10
5
5
28:16
35
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
11
20
5
6
9
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
12
20
8
7
5
26:20
31
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
13
20
7
11
2
24:17
32
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
14
20
6
11
3
23:20
29
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
15
20
7
9
4
23:18
30
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
16
20
8
9
3
24:16
33
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
17
20
7
8
5
27:28
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
18
20
10
5
5
22:13
35
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
6
8
6
24:30
26
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
15:21
21
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
4
11
19:26
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
9
8
24:27
18
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
9
6
5
21:17
33
  • ?
  • Girona - Cadiz
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Cadiz)
    07/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elche - Cadiz)
    30/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SD Huesca - Cadiz)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Cadiz)
    18/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
20
5
4
11
18:25
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - SD Huesca
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Santander - SD Huesca)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - SD Huesca)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Real Zaragoza - SD Huesca)
    29/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Albacete - SD Huesca)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Malaga - SD Huesca)
    12/06/2020 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
7
9
4
31:22
30
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Almeria
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Almeria)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mirandes - Almeria)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Real Zaragoza - Almeria)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Almeria)
    14/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
9
7
4
28:22
34
  • ?
  • Albacete - Real Zaragoza
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Real Zaragoza)
    09/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - Real Zaragoza)
    03/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Zaragoza)
    23/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugo - Real Zaragoza)
    16/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
3
7
10
19:28
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Girona
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Girona)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Girona)
    06/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Girona)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elche - Girona)
    19/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Girona)
    13/06/2020 17:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
8
5
7
25:22
29
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Elche
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mirandes - Elche)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Elche)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Elche)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ponferradina - Elche)
    15/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
7
20
6
7
7
17:17
25
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Fuenlabrada
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Fuenlabrada)
    11/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Fuenlabrada)
    25/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada)
    17/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
8
20
3
12
5
29:28
21
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Almeria - Rayo Vallecano)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano)
    06/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/06/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Rayo Vallecano)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano)
    14/06/2020 19:30
9
20
7
4
9
24:23
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Tenerife
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Alcorcon - Tenerife)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almeria - Tenerife)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cadiz - Tenerife)
    27/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Tenerife)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Tenerife)
    12/06/2020 17:30
10
20
4
7
9
12:19
19
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Sporting Gijon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Sporting Gijon)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almeria - Sporting Gijon)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon)
    18/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon)
    14/06/2020 15:00
11
20
7
12
1
28:19
33
  • ?
  • Malaga - Alcorcon
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Alcorcon)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Alcorcon)
    02/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Alcorcon)
    25/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Alcorcon)
    21/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon)
    13/06/2020 19:30
12
20
5
7
8
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Real Oviedo - Las Palmas)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SD Huesca - Las Palmas)
    02/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Albacete - Las Palmas)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Las Palmas)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
13
20
5
6
9
29:40
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Mirandes
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Mirandes)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fuenlabrada - Mirandes)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Mirandes)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tenerife - Mirandes)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SD Huesca - Mirandes)
    18/06/2020 17:30
14
20
6
3
11
24:31
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Real Oviedo
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo)
    12/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cadiz - Real Oviedo)
    04/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Real Oviedo)
    28/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo)
    22/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
15
20
3
10
7
10:15
19
  • ?
  • Almeria - Malaga
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Malaga)
    13/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Malaga)
    02/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugo - Malaga)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Malaga)
    15/06/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
16
20
3
6
11
18:31
15
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Ponferradina)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Las Palmas - Ponferradina)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Ponferradina)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mirandes - Ponferradina)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Oviedo - Ponferradina)
    12/06/2020 19:45
17
20
4
7
9
14:30
19
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elche - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
18
20
2
6
12
21:36
12
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Numancia
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rayo Vallecano - Numancia)
    09/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lugo - Numancia)
    01/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Numancia)
    24/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Numancia)
    21/06/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mirandes - Numancia)
    14/06/2020 15:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
8
8
15:22
20
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Lugo
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ponferradina - Lugo)
    08/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Lugo)
    05/07/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Lugo)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Las Palmas - Lugo)
    20/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Lugo)
    13/06/2020 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
7
4
9
16:24
25
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Albacete
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Albacete)
    13/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Malaga - Albacete)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Racing Santander - Albacete)
    27/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Extremadura - Albacete)
    17/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Albacete)
    10/06/2020 18:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
9
7
21:28
21
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Extremadura
    20/07/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura)
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Numancia - Extremadura)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Extremadura)
    28/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Malaga - Extremadura)
    20/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Extremadura)
    12/06/2020 17:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
9
9
14:26
15
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Racing Santander
    17/07/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Racing Santander)
    07/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Extremadura - Racing Santander)
    01/07/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Racing Santander)
    24/06/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Girona - Racing Santander)
    16/06/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15