Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020Segunda Division: LaLiga2 - 2019/2020

Las Palmas01Real Zaragoza

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card39''
yellow cardBenito
Player substitution76''
inTomas Pekhart
inBenito
Yellow card81''
yellow cardAythami Artiles
Player substitution84''
inPablo Haro
inFabio Gonzalez
Yellow card86''
yellow cardKirian Rodriguez
Player substitution57''
inAlex Blanco
inShinji Kagawa
Player substitution68''
inJulian Delmas
inCarlos Vigaray
Player substitution82''
inJavier Ros
inJavier Puado
Goal83''
goalJavier Ros

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardBenito
39'
Second half
57'
inAlex Blanco
outShinji Kagawa
68'
inJulian Delmas
outCarlos Vigaray
inTomas Pekhart
outBenito
76'
yellow cardAythami Artiles
81'
82'
inJavier Ros
outJavier Puado
83'
goalJavier Ros
inPablo Haro
outFabio Gonzalez
84'
yellow cardKirian Rodriguez
86'
57%
57
Ball Possession43%
43
4
4
Shots on Target2
2
6
6
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
4
4
Corners6
6
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides0
0
18
18
Fouls Commited12
12
3
3
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

Kirian Rodriguez is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Fabio Gonzalez runs off the field and in comes Pablo Haro

83'

G O O O A A L - Javier Ros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Javier Puado runs off the field and in comes Javier Ros

81'

Aythami Artiles is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Las Palmas make a substitution. Benito runs off the field and in comes Tomas Pekhart

68'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Carlos Vigaray runs off the field and in comes Julian Delmas

57'

Real Zaragoza make a substitution. Shinji Kagawa runs off the field and in comes Alex Blanco

39'

Benito is shown a yellow card by the referee

Estadio de Gran Canaria
Goalkeeper
32Alvaro VallesCristian Alvarez1
Starting Lineups
3Alberto De la BellaCarlos Nieto17
25Aythami Artilesyellow card81'Alberto Guitian6
5Martin MantovaniPichu Atienza18
4Alejandro Suarezout68'Carlos Vigaray2
27Fabio Gonzalezout84'James Igbekeme12
18Javi CastellanoGuti14
28PedriInigo Eguaras16
20Kirian Rodriguezyellow card86'out82'Javier Puado11
11Benitoyellow card39'out76'out57'Shinji Kagawa23
10Sergio Ezequiel AraujoLuis Suarez26
Substitutes
31Jesus FortesSimone Grippo20
2Mauricio Lemosin82'goal83'Javier Ros10
15DeividMiguel Linares7
17Tomas Pekhartin76'in57'Alex Blanco15
38Pablo Haroin84'Enrique Clemente27
13Josep MartinezAlvaro Raton13
34Juan Fernandezin68'Julian Delmas22
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
31
16
8
7
41:29
56
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
31
15
10
6
45:30
55
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
11
7
51:32
50
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
5
11
39:32
50
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
13
8
10
40:35
47
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
12
10
9
41:33
46
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
7
31
9
15
7
42:43
42
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
8
31
11
8
12
32:30
41
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
31
9
14
8
38:37
41
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
10
31
9
13
9
36:34
40
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
11
30
8
16
6
38:32
40
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
12
31
10
9
12
36:36
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
13
31
9
12
10
32:33
39
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
14
31
9
11
11
34:39
38
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
15
31
8
14
9
27:27
38
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
16
31
9
11
11
35:35
38
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
17
31
8
11
12
37:43
35
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
18
30
9
8
13
24:36
35
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
11
12
28:46
35
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
13
11
28:40
34
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
7
10
14
30:43
31
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
16
11
31:40
28
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
24:14
31
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
23:12
28
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Racing Santander)
    14/12/2019 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
25:13
27
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
12
2
2
28:13
38
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
10
4
2
23:12
34
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
6
4
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
7
16
5
10
1
18:12
25
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Racing Santander)
    04/01/2020 19:00
8
16
8
4
4
24:14
28
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
9
16
4
4
8
17:23
16
  • ?
  • Alcorcon - Sporting Gijon
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
10
16
7
8
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
21:16
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
12
16
6
6
4
18:16
24
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
13
15
5
6
4
19:17
21
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas)
    04/01/2020 12:00
14
15
5
5
5
20:19
20
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Palmas - Real Zaragoza)
    14/01/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
15
15
5
7
3
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
16
16
7
5
4
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
17
15
4
8
3
18:17
20
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
18
15
4
5
6
11:16
17
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
6
4
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
16
5
6
5
18:24
21
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
4
8
15:21
16
  • ?
  • Extremadura - Albacete
    22/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
9
4
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Real Oviedo)
    21/12/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
17:15
25
  • ?
  • Numancia - Cadiz
    21/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugo - Cadiz)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Cadiz)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Las Palmas - Cadiz)
    08/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Cadiz)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Cadiz)
    04/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
6
3
22:18
27
  • ?
  • Lugo - Real Zaragoza
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malaga - Real Zaragoza)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Racing Santander - Real Zaragoza)
    29/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Real Zaragoza)
    19/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elche - Real Zaragoza)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cadiz - Real Zaragoza)
    02/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
5
8
3
26:19
23
  • ?
  • Albacete - Almeria
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cadiz - Almeria)
    29/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SD Huesca - Almeria)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Almeria)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Almeria)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lugo - Almeria)
    04/01/2020 17:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
3
9
11:19
12
  • ?
  • Malaga - SD Huesca
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - SD Huesca)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Girona - SD Huesca)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponferradina - SD Huesca)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - SD Huesca)
    19/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - SD Huesca)
    04/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
4
8
17:23
13
  • ?
  • Las Palmas - Girona
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Girona)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo La Coruna - Girona)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Girona)
    02/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Girona)
    19/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Girona)
    05/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
4
5
21:17
25
  • ?
  • Ponferradina - Elche
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rayo Vallecano - Elche)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Elche)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lugo - Elche)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almeria - Elche)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Elche)
    14/01/2020 18:00
7
15
4
5
6
24:31
17
  • ?
  • SD Huesca - Mirandes
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Alcorcon - Mirandes)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Extremadura - Mirandes)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Gijon - Mirandes)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Malaga - Mirandes)
    26/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cadiz - Mirandes)
    15/01/2020 20:00
8
15
3
4
8
8:16
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Coruna - Sporting Gijon
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ponferradina - Sporting Gijon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tenerife - Sporting Gijon)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Numancia - Sporting Gijon)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon)
    07/01/2020 20:00
9
15
5
10
0
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Fuenlabrada - Alcorcon)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Real Oviedo - Alcorcon)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Alcorcon)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elche - Alcorcon)
    19/01/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Extremadura - Alcorcon)
    03/01/2020 18:00
10
15
2
5
8
15:24
11
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Ponferradina
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tenerife - Ponferradina)
    08/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Girona - Ponferradina)
    22/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Ponferradina)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Alcorcon - Ponferradina)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malaga - Ponferradina)
    14/01/2020 19:00
11
15
2
10
3
17:16
16
  • ?
  • Cadiz - Rayo Vallecano
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Rayo Vallecano)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano)
    16/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mirandes - Rayo Vallecano)
    02/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano)
    21/12/2019 17:00
12
15
4
3
8
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Fuenlabrada - Tenerife
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Oviedo - Tenerife)
    01/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Extremadura - Tenerife)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Palmas - Tenerife)
    25/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Tenerife)
    15/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Tenerife)
    20/12/2019 20:00
13
16
4
6
6
13:16
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Fuenlabrada
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SD Huesca - Fuenlabrada)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almeria - Fuenlabrada)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Fuenlabrada)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albacete - Fuenlabrada)
    14/01/2020 18:00
14
16
4
6
6
14:20
18
  • ?
  • Almeria - Las Palmas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Gijon - Las Palmas)
    08/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alcorcon - Las Palmas)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Numancia - Las Palmas)
    15/02/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Las Palmas)
    01/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Santander - Las Palmas)
    19/01/2020 17:15
15
16
3
7
6
9:13
16
  • ?
  • Tenerife - Malaga
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Las Palmas - Malaga)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cadiz - Malaga)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Malaga)
    01/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fuenlabrada - Malaga)
    17/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Oviedo - Malaga)
    05/01/2020 20:00
16
15
2
6
7
17:24
12
  • ?
  • Mirandes - Numancia
    14/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elche - Numancia)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Albacete - Numancia)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Malaga - Numancia)
    09/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Real Zaragoza - Numancia)
    25/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alcorcon - Numancia)
    15/01/2020 18:00
17
16
4
3
9
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Gijon - Real Oviedo
    29/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Extremadura - Real Oviedo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Real Oviedo)
    23/02/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Real Oviedo)
    09/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Real Oviedo)
    26/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almeria - Real Oviedo)
    16/01/2020 20:00
18
15
5
3
7
13:20
18
  • ?
  • Rayo Vallecano - Albacete
    19/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Girona - Albacete)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mirandes - Albacete)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Oviedo - Albacete)
    02/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lugo - Albacete)
    18/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Tenerife - Albacete)
    04/01/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
5
8
10:26
14
  • ?
  • Real Oviedo - Deportivo La Coruna
    21/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Almeria - Deportivo La Coruna)
    07/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Zaragoza - Deportivo La Coruna)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Alcorcon - Deportivo La Coruna)
    09/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albacete - Deportivo La Coruna)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Numancia - Deportivo La Coruna)
    05/01/2020 11:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
7
6
10:16
13
  • ?
  • Racing Santander - Lugo
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo La Coruna - Lugo)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fuenlabrada - Lugo)
    16/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Extremadura - Lugo)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SD Huesca - Lugo)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Vallecano - Lugo)
    15/01/2020 19:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:22
15
  • ?
  • Elche - Extremadura
    15/03/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Huesca - Extremadura)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ponferradina - Extremadura)
    16/02/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura)
    26/01/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Girona - Extremadura)
    16/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Gijon - Extremadura)
    21/12/2019 17:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
7
7
12:21
13
  • ?
  • Girona - Racing Santander
    22/03/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Numancia - Racing Santander)
    07/03/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malaga - Racing Santander)
    23/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almeria - Racing Santander)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cadiz - Racing Santander)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo La Coruna - Racing Santander)
    16/01/2020 18:00