Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Las Rozas CF31Navalcarnero

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalCarlos Indiano
Goal42''
goalMario Losada
Goal90''
goalAlvaro Portero
Goal90''
goalDavid Rodriguez
Summary
goalCarlos Indiano
40'
goalMario Losada
42'
Second half
goalAlvaro Portero
90'
90'
goalDavid Rodriguez
90'

G O O O A A L - David Rodriguez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

G O O O A A L - Alvaro Portero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Mario Losada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Indiano scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
18:10
30
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
14:11
24
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
4
14
6
4
4
23:18
22
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
5
13
5
3
5
19:15
18
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
6
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
12:16
15
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
8
Relegation Playoff
15
2
7
6
14:19
13
  • ?
  • Poblense - Navalcarnero
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
6
7
9:16
12
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
14
3
3
8
10:21
12
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
9:3
15
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    01/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Navalcarnero)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Poblense)
    22/11/2020 11:00
4
7
3
3
1
14:9
12
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Real Madrid Castilla - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    05/12/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
5
7
4
1
2
14:6
13
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Baleares - Poblense)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Baleares - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    22/11/2020 11:00
6
8
1
6
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Poblense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Atletico Madrid B - Rayo Majadahonda
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    13/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
0
4
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • Poblense - Navalcarnero
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - Atletico Madrid B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
0
7
4:12
3
  • ?
  • Getafe B - Las Rozas CF
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    20/12/2020 10:30
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Las Rozas CF - Atletico Baleares
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Getafe B)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Atletico Madrid B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - San Sebastian de los Reyes
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Las Rozas CF - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    03/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    20/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Getafe B - San Sebastian de los Reyes)
    06/12/2020 10:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
2
2
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Navalcarnero - DUX Internacional de Madrid
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    21/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Las Rozas CF - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Poblense - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    03/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - DUX Internacional de Madrid)
    20/12/2020 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
7:8
10
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Rayo Majadahonda
    03/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Poblense - Rayo Majadahonda)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Rayo Majadahonda)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Rayo Majadahonda)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Rayo Majadahonda)
    08/11/2020 15:30
4
7
3
1
3
9:9
10
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Real Madrid Castilla
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla)
    14/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Baleares - Real Madrid Castilla)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Getafe B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid Castilla)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla)
    29/11/2020 11:00
5
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Baleares
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atletico Baleares)
    10/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Atletico Baleares)
    31/01/2021 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Atletico Baleares)
    27/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Navalcarnero - Atletico Baleares)
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Baleares)
    25/11/2020 11:00
6
6
2
2
2
5:7
8
  • ?
  • Atletico Baleares - Navalcarnero
    03/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Navalcarnero)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Las Rozas CF - Navalcarnero)
    24/01/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Navalcarnero)
    12/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Navalcarnero)
    21/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Getafe B - Navalcarnero)
    01/11/2020 10:30
7
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Real Madrid Castilla - Atletico Madrid B
    14/03/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Getafe B - Atletico Madrid B)
    21/02/2021 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Navalcarnero - Atletico Madrid B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Atletico Madrid B)
    07/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Poblense - Atletico Madrid B)
    17/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rayo Majadahonda - Atletico Madrid B)
    06/12/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
2
3
3
8:8
9
  • ?
  • DUX Internacional de Madrid - Poblense
    21/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Poblense)
    21/02/2021 10:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Getafe B - Poblense)
    07/02/2021 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Poblense)
    24/01/2021 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Atletico Baleares - Poblense)
    13/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Poblense)
    06/12/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
6
0
5:4
9
  • ?
  • San Sebastian de los Reyes - Getafe B
    07/03/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(DUX Internacional de Madrid - Getafe B)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rayo Majadahonda - Getafe B)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Navalcarnero - Getafe B)
    31/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Getafe B)
    23/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Las Rozas CF - Getafe B)
    13/12/2020 11:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
3:12
4
  • ?
  • Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF
    28/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Madrid B - Las Rozas CF)
    14/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Real Madrid Castilla - Las Rozas CF)
    10/02/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Poblense - Las Rozas CF)
    31/01/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Baleares - Las Rozas CF)
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Sebastian de los Reyes - Las Rozas CF)
    29/11/2020 11:00