National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Laval00FC Bastia-Borgo

Cancelled

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
9
3
43:20
48
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
5
6
42:26
47
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
3
25
14
4
7
32:17
46
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
4
25
12
6
7
30:22
42
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Lyon la Duchere
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
5
25
11
9
5
38:30
42
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Lyon la Duchere
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
6
24
13
3
8
30:26
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
25
10
11
4
34:24
41
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
25
11
7
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Lyon la Duchere
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Lyon la Duchere
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Lyon la Duchere
    03/04/2020 18:00
9
25
9
8
8
33:27
35
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
25
9
8
8
26:24
35
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
11
25
8
7
10
21:25
31
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
25
7
7
11
32:40
28
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
13
23
5
9
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
24
6
6
12
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Lyon la Duchere
    03/04/2020 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
27:40
23
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
26:43
23
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
15:35
19
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
10
14
17:34
13
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
4
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
3
12
8
2
2
18:8
26
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - AS Beziers
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
13
6
3
4
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Red Star - Lyon la Duchere
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
5
13
6
6
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Lyon la Duchere
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
12
9
1
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
13
7
4
2
21:11
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
8
12
5
4
3
20:15
19
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - GFC Ajaccio
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
9
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Pau
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
10
13
6
3
4
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
11
12
4
4
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Dunkerque
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Quevilly
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
13
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - SC Toulon
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Lyon la Duchere
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Red Star
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
6
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
6
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Pau
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
17:9
25
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Dunkerque
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
3
13
6
2
5
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
4
12
6
3
3
15:11
21
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Red Star
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
12
5
3
4
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
12
4
2
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
7
12
3
7
2
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
8
13
6
3
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Lyon la Duchere
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Red Star - Lyon la Duchere
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Lyon la Duchere
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Lyon la Duchere
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - Lyon la Duchere)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - Lyon la Duchere)
    14/02/2020 19:00
9
12
4
4
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
18:26
9
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
14
13
2
4
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Quevilly
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
1
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lyon la Duchere - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:27
8
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - AS Beziers
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - GFC Ajaccio
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Lyon la Duchere - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - SC Toulon
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00