National - 2019/2020National - 2019/2020

Le Puy26Cholet

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalFahd El Khoumisti
Goal38''
goalFahd El Khoumisti
Red card54''
red cardNelson Sissoko
Goal16''
goalGarland Gbelle
Goal21''
goalDjessine Seba
Goal42''
goalKevin Rocheteau
Goal52''
goalKevin Rocheteau
Goal59''
goalKevin Rocheteau
Goal73''
goalNianankoro Doumbia

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalGarland Gbelle
21'
goalDjessine Seba
goalFahd El Khoumisti
26'
goalFahd El Khoumisti
38'
42'
goalKevin Rocheteau
Second half
52'
goalKevin Rocheteau
red cardNelson Sissoko
54'
59'
goalKevin Rocheteau
73'
goalNianankoro Doumbia
73'

G O O O A A L - Nianankoro Doumbia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Rocheteau scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Nelson Sissoko is dismissed

52'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Rocheteau scores in the penalty shoot-out.

42'

G O O O A A L - Kevin Rocheteau scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Fahd El Khoumisti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Fahd El Khoumisti scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - Djessine Seba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Garland Gbelle scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
13
9
3
43:20
48
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
14
5
6
42:26
47
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
3
25
14
4
7
32:17
46
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
4
25
12
6
7
30:22
42
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - SC Lyon
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
5
25
11
9
5
38:30
42
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Lyon
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
6
24
13
3
8
30:26
42
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
25
10
11
4
34:24
41
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
25
11
7
7
37:32
40
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Lyon
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - SC Lyon
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - SC Lyon
    03/04/2020 18:00
9
25
9
8
8
33:27
35
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
25
9
8
8
26:24
35
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
11
25
8
7
10
21:25
31
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
25
7
7
11
32:40
28
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
13
23
5
9
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
24
6
6
12
26:34
24
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - SC Lyon
    03/04/2020 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
27:40
23
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
25
5
8
12
26:43
23
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
25
4
8
13
15:35
19
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
25
1
10
14
17:34
13
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
4
1
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pau - SC Toulon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
4
3
25:17
22
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dunkerque - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    14/02/2020 19:00
3
12
8
2
2
18:8
26
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - AS Beziers
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Lyon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
13
6
3
4
15:11
21
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Red Star - SC Lyon
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Red Star - Laval)
    22/02/2020 13:00
5
13
6
6
1
21:11
24
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Lyon
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Pau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
12
9
1
2
19:9
28
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
13
7
4
2
21:11
25
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villefranche Beaujolais - Red Star)
    14/02/2020 17:00
8
12
5
4
3
20:15
19
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - GFC Ajaccio
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SC Lyon - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
9
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Pau
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
10
13
6
3
4
14:9
21
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
11
12
4
4
4
12:10
16
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Dunkerque
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
12
5
4
3
14:14
19
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Quevilly
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
13
11
5
1
5
15:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - SC Toulon
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
14
11
4
2
5
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - SC Lyon
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Red Star
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
3
5
14:16
15
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
6
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GFC Ajaccio - Dunkerque)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
6
6
11:14
9
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SC Toulon - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
5
5
2
9:8
20
  • ?
  • Cholet - Pau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Pau
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Pau
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Pau
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Pau
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GFC Ajaccio - Pau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
8
1
3
17:9
25
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Dunkerque
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Dunkerque
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Dunkerque
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Dunkerque
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Dunkerque
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pau - Dunkerque)
    28/02/2020 17:00
3
13
6
2
5
14:9
20
  • ?
  • Pau - Boulogne
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Boulogne
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - Boulogne
    03/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Boulogne
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cholet - Boulogne)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne)
    14/02/2020 19:00
4
12
6
3
3
15:11
21
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Red Star
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Red Star
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Red Star
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Red Star
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Red Star
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Creteil - Red Star)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
12
5
3
4
17:19
18
  • ?
  • Quevilly - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Villefranche Beaujolais - Bourg en Bresse Peronnas)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
12
4
2
6
11:17
14
  • ?
  • Creteil - Avranches
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Avranches
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Avranches
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Avranches
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
    17/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AS Beziers - Avranches)
    06/03/2020 19:00
7
12
3
7
2
13:13
16
  • ?
  • Boulogne - Villefranche Beaujolais
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Villefranche Beaujolais
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Villefranche Beaujolais
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Villefranche Beaujolais
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Villefranche Beaujolais
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dunkerque - Villefranche Beaujolais)
    06/03/2020 17:00
8
13
6
3
4
17:17
21
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - SC Lyon
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Red Star - SC Lyon
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - SC Lyon
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Lyon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Bastia-Borgo - SC Lyon)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Concarneau - SC Lyon)
    14/02/2020 19:00
9
12
4
4
4
16:14
16
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - Creteil
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - Creteil
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Creteil
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Creteil
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Creteil
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SC Toulon - Creteil)
    06/03/2020 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
12:15
14
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Laval
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Avranches - Laval
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Creteil - Laval
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • GFC Ajaccio - Laval
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Laval
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Laval)
    06/03/2020 19:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:15
15
  • ?
  • Avranches - Concarneau
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Laval - Concarneau
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Pau - Concarneau
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - Concarneau
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Red Star - Concarneau)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quevilly - Concarneau)
    21/02/2020 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
18:26
9
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Cholet
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Cholet
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Cholet
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - Cholet
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Le Puy - Cholet)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avranches - Cholet)
    14/02/2020 19:00
13
12
0
8
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Laval - FC Bastia-Borgo
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Pau - FC Bastia-Borgo
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Bourg en Bresse Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Red Star - FC Bastia-Borgo
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - FC Bastia-Borgo
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cholet - FC Bastia-Borgo)
    21/02/2020 19:00
14
13
2
4
7
14:21
10
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Quevilly
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Quevilly
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - Quevilly
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Le Puy - Quevilly
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avranches - Quevilly)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Creteil - Quevilly)
    14/02/2020 19:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
1
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Villefranche Beaujolais - Le Puy
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • Dunkerque - Le Puy
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Toulon - Le Puy
    04/04/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - Le Puy
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SC Lyon - Le Puy)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boulogne - Le Puy)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
5
7
12:27
8
  • ?
  • Red Star - AS Beziers
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - AS Beziers
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - AS Beziers
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - AS Beziers
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Concarneau - AS Beziers)
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Laval - AS Beziers)
    14/02/2020 19:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
2
9
6:25
5
  • ?
  • Concarneau - GFC Ajaccio
    07/05/2020 16:45
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - GFC Ajaccio
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Quevilly - GFC Ajaccio
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - GFC Ajaccio
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cholet - GFC Ajaccio
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Boulogne - GFC Ajaccio)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
4
8
6:20
4
  • ?
  • AS Beziers - SC Toulon
    15/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • SC Lyon - SC Toulon
    30/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Boulogne - SC Toulon
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bastia-Borgo - SC Toulon
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Concarneau - SC Toulon
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Laval - SC Toulon)
    28/02/2020 19:00