National League North/South - 2019/2020

Leamington01Alfreton Town

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalBobby Johnson
Summary
8'
goalBobby Johnson
8'

G O O O A A L - Bobby Johnson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.333.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet1.001.722.13
SBOBET1.001.702.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SBOBET1.252.131.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.501.50
Bet3651.502.501.50
Unibet1.502.451.46
888Sport1.502.451.46
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.753.191.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.506.001.11
Bet3652.506.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5012.001.02
Bet3653.5017.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5067.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.184.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.831.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5010.001.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5023.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.532.38
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.751.135.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.234.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:013.00
Bet3650:013.00
William Hill0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:110.00
William Hill0:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:326.00
Bet3650:323.00
William Hill0:323.00
188Bet0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
William Hill0:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5101.00
Ladbrokes0:5151.00
Bet3650:5101.00
Coral0:5151.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7101.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8101.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9101.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10101.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:010.00
Bet3651:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet3651:17.00
Unibet1:17.00
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.00
888Sport1:17.00
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:29.00
Bet3651:29.50
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:319.00
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
William Hill1:441.00
188Bet1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6101.00
10Bet1:61.00
Unibet1:6301.00
William Hill1:6126.00
888Sport1:6301.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7101.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8101.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9101.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10101.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:015.00
Coral2:015.00
William Hill2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:110.00
Coral2:19.50
William Hill2:19.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Ladbrokes2:211.00
Bet3652:213.00
Coral2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
William Hill2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5101.00
Ladbrokes2:5126.00
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:5101.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6101.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7101.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8101.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9101.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:026.00
Coral3:029.00
William Hill3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:119.00
Coral3:119.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:226.00
William Hill3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
William Hill3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5101.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5226.00
888Sport3:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6101.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7101.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8101.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
William Hill4:061.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:141.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:251.00
William Hill4:256.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Unibet4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4101.00
Ladbrokes4:4151.00
Bet3654:4151.00
Coral4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5101.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6101.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7101.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Bet3655:0101.00
Coral5:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1126.00
Bet3655:181.00
Coral5:1126.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2126.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3101.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4101.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5101.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6101.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0101.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0301.00
William Hill6:0151.00
888Sport6:0301.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1101.00
Bet3656:1151.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2101.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3101.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4101.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5101.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0101.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1101.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2101.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3101.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4101.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0101.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1101.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2101.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3101.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0101.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1101.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2101.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0101.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1101.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4126.00
Coral0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
Coral1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
Expekt1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:381.00
Bet3651:351.00
Coral1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:015.00
Bet3652:013.00
Coral2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:121.00
Bet3652:121.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
888Sport2:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3151.00
Bet3652:3151.00
Coral2:3151.00
888Sport2:3161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0151.00
Coral4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2251.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
6
2
59:31
60
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
16
8
4
41:17
56
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
9
5
48:26
48
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
8
5
47:16
47
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
5
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
7
7
43:31
43
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
13
3
11
35:38
42
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
25
11
8
6
36:25
41
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
9
27
11
8
8
45:35
41
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
10
28
11
7
10
42:37
40
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
27
12
4
11
33:32
40
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
27
11
5
11
40:37
38
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
13
27
9
7
11
38:41
34
  • ?
  • Telford - Altrincham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
14
26
10
3
13
41:42
33
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
15
27
8
7
12
36:43
31
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Leamington
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
16
27
7
9
11
29:42
30
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
17
26
7
7
12
33:41
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
18
28
7
7
14
30:39
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Curzon
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
19
27
7
6
14
33:40
27
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
26
7
5
14
33:52
26
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
5
17
29:65
23
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
28
3
4
21
18:72
13
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
3
0
34:13
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
18:8
28
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
3
2
29:10
27
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Blyth Spartans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
6
0
27:5
27
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
19:7
27
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
3
1
33:12
30
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:11
29
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
14
9
2
3
24:11
29
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Leamington
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
9
13
9
1
3
30:16
28
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
10
14
6
2
6
20:16
20
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Telford
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
11
14
7
2
5
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
13
6
3
4
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
13
14
5
3
6
24:24
18
  • ?
  • Telford - Altrincham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
12
5
3
4
25:17
18
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
14
5
5
4
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - King's Lynn Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
8
2
16:14
20
  • ?
  • Hereford - Southport
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
12
4
3
5
18:20
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
14
6
2
6
19:15
20
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gateshead FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
19
14
3
3
8
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
20
12
5
3
4
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
16:33
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
12:32
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gloucester City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
3
2
25:18
24
  • ?
  • Leamington - King's Lynn Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:9
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:16
21
  • ?
  • York City - Chester FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Chester FC)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:11
20
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
3
4
6
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Altrincham)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
1
8
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Darlington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
8
11
2
6
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
14
2
7
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
14
5
5
4
22:21
20
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Guiseley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
13
5
2
6
13:16
17
  • ?
  • Hereford - Southport
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Southport)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
13
13
4
4
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Telford
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
14
14
5
0
9
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
13
3
2
8
18:30
11
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Leamington
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
16
13
3
1
9
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
14
3
4
7
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Kettering Town FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Kettering Town FC)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
14
1
5
8
11:24
8
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Curzon
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Curzon)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
19
13
4
3
6
16:18
15
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
20
14
2
2
10
15:37
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gloucester City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Alfreton Town - Gloucester City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
13:32
11
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Blyth Spartans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telford - Blyth Spartans)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
2
11
6:40
5
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altrincham - Bradford PA)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00