Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021

Lech Poznan33Rakow Czestochowa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal32''
goalMikael Ishak
Yellow card38''
yellow cardMichal Skoras
Goal48''
goalJakub Moder
Yellow card49''
yellow cardJakub Moder
Goal52''
goalDani Ramirez
Player substitution72''
inFilip Marchwinski
inJan Sykora
Player substitution88''
inBohdan Butko
inMichal Skoras
Player substitution90''
inNika Katcharava
inMikael Ishak
Goal16''
goalIvi Lopez
Goal31''
goalOscar Zawada
Yellow card35''
yellow cardIvi Lopez
Yellow card59''
yellow cardAndrzej Niewulis
Yellow card65''
yellow cardPatryk Kun
Player substitution67''
inPetr Schwarz
inMaciej Wilusz
Player substitution80''
inVladislavs Gutkovskis
inOscar Zawada
Player substitution80''
inDavid Tijanic
inMarko Poletanovic
Yellow card81''
yellow cardKamil Piatkowski
Player substitution84''
inDaniel Bartl
inFran Tudor
Player substitution84''
inDaniel Szelagowski
inMarcin Cebula
Goal90''
goalDaniel Szelagowski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalIvi Lopez
31'
goalOscar Zawada
goalMikael Ishak
32'
35'
yellow cardIvi Lopez
yellow cardMichal Skoras
38'
Second half
goalJakub Moder
48'
yellow cardJakub Moder
49'
goalDani Ramirez
52'
59'
yellow cardAndrzej Niewulis
65'
yellow cardPatryk Kun
67'
inPetr Schwarz
outMaciej Wilusz
inFilip Marchwinski
outJan Sykora
72'
80'
inVladislavs Gutkovskis
outOscar Zawada
80'
inDavid Tijanic
outMarko Poletanovic
81'
yellow cardKamil Piatkowski
84'
inDaniel Bartl
outFran Tudor
84'
inDaniel Szelagowski
outMarcin Cebula
inBohdan Butko
outMichal Skoras
88'
inNika Katcharava
outMikael Ishak
90'
90'
goalDaniel Szelagowski
90'

G O O O A A A L - Daniel Szelagowski is on target!

90'

Mikael Ishak is coming off and he is replaced by Nika Katcharava

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Michal Skoras is coming off and he is replaced by Bohdan Butko

84'

Marcin Cebula is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Szelagowski

84'

Fran Tudor is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Bartl

81'

Yellow card for Kamil Piatkowski

80'

Marko Poletanovic is coming off and he is replaced by David Tijanic

80'

Oscar Zawada is coming off and he is replaced by Vladislavs Gutkovskis

72'

Jan Sykora is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Marchwinski

67'

Maciej Wilusz is coming off and he is replaced by Petr Schwarz

65'

Yellow card for Patryk Kun

59'

Yellow card for Andrzej Niewulis

52'

G O O O A A A L - Dani Ramirez is on target!

49'

Yellow card for Jakub Moder

48'

G O O O A A A L - Jakub Moder from Lech Poznan puts it away from the penalty spot!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

Yellow card for Michal Skoras

35'

Yellow card for Ivi Lopez

32'

G O O O A A A L - Mikael Ishak is on target!

31'

G O O O A A A L - Oscar Zawada is on target!

16'

G O O O A A A L - Ivi Lopez is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to INEA Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
35Filip BednarekJakub Szumski29
Starting Lineups
27Tymoteusz Puchaczout67'Maciej Wilusz3
5Djordje Crnomarkovicyellow card59'Andrzej Niewulis6
37Lubomir Satkayellow card81'Kamil Piatkowski4
44Alan Czerwinskiyellow card65'Patryk Kun23
21Michal Skorasyellow card38'out88'out80'Marko Poletanovic20
25Pedro TibaIgor Sapala10
15Jakub Modergoal48'yellow card49'out84'Fran Tudor7
8Jan Sykoraout72'goal16'yellow card35'Ivi Lopez11
9Mikael Ishakgoal32'out90'out84'Marcin Cebula77
10Dani Ramirezgoal52'goal31'out80'Oscar Zawada9
Substitutes
4Thomas RognePiotr Malinowski13
34Tymoteusz Klupsin84'Daniel Bartl27
11Filip Marchwinskiin72'in67'Petr Schwarz17
3Vasyl Kravetsin84'goal90'Daniel Szelagowski14
91Bohdan Butkoin88'Daniel Mikolajewski89
6Karlo MuharBranislav Pindroch1
14Nika Katcharavain90'in80'David Tijanic43
13Tomasz Dejewskiin80'Vladislavs Gutkovskis21
33Marko MalenicaGiannis Papanikolaou15
Coach
Dariusz ZurawMarek Papszun
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
7
1
2
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
2
10
6
3
1
23:12
21
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
3
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
    07/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
4
10
5
1
4
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
5
9
4
3
2
11:7
15
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
6
10
4
3
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
7
10
4
2
4
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
8
10
4
2
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
9
10
4
1
5
8:10
13
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
10
11
4
5
2
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
9
2
4
3
17:16
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
12
10
2
4
4
15:14
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
13
10
2
3
5
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
14
10
2
3
5
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
15
10
2
2
6
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
10:22
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
3
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
4
5
3
0
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
5
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
6
6
3
3
0
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    11/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
7
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
5
2
2
1
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Warta Poznan
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
9
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
11
4
1
3
0
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
12
4
1
0
3
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
14
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
7:1
13
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa
    12/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
2
0
15:8
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
3
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
    07/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
4
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk
    05/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
5
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
6
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
7
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
8
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
5
3
0
2
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
10
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
11
5
1
1
3
10:10
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
12
6
1
4
1
10:5
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
13
5
1
2
2
9:12
5
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock
    14/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
14
5
0
2
3
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00