Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Lechia Gdansk10Piast Gliwice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal - missed32''
goalFlavio Paixao
Yellow card39''
yellow cardKristers Tobers
Yellow card51''
yellow cardZlatan Alomerovic
Player substitution59''
inLukasz Zwolinski
inKacper Urbanski
Goal63''
goalFlavio Paixao
Player substitution66''
inZe Gomes
inJaroslav Mihalik
Player substitution72''
inKarol Fila
inConrado Buchanelli
Player substitution64''
inGerard Badia
inPiotr Parzyszek
Player substitution80''
inMartin Konczkowski
inPatryk Sokolowski
Player substitution87''
inTomasz Jodlowiec
inJorge Felix

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardKristers Tobers
39'
Second half
yellow cardZlatan Alomerovic
51'
inLukasz Zwolinski
outKacper Urbanski
59'
goalFlavio Paixao
63'
64'
inGerard Badia
outPiotr Parzyszek
inZe Gomes
outJaroslav Mihalik
66'
inKarol Fila
outConrado Buchanelli
72'
80'
inMartin Konczkowski
outPatryk Sokolowski
87'
inTomasz Jodlowiec
outJorge Felix
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Jorge Felix is coming off and he is replaced by Tomasz Jodlowiec

80'

Patryk Sokolowski is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Konczkowski

72'

Conrado Buchanelli is coming off and he is replaced by Karol Fila

66'

Jaroslav Mihalik is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Gomes

64'

Piotr Parzyszek is coming off and he is replaced by Gerard Badia

63'

G O O O A A A L - Flavio Paixao is on target!

59'

Kacper Urbanski is coming off and he is replaced by Lukasz Zwolinski

51'

Yellow card for Zlatan Alomerovic

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

39'

Yellow card for Kristers Tobers

32'

HE MISSES - Flavio Paixao takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion Energa Gdansk, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Stadion Energa Gdansk
Goalkeeper
12Dusan KuciakFrantisek Plach26
Starting Lineups
22Filip MladenovicJakub Holubek14
23Mario MalocaJakub Czerwinski4
25Michal NalepaUros Korun88
77Rafal KobrynBartosz Rymaniak28
2Kristers Tobersyellow card39'Sebastian Milewski19
20Conrado Buchanelliout72'out80'Patryk Sokolowski18
32Kacper Urbanskiout59'Tom Hateley6
7Maciej Gajosout87'Jorge Felix11
11Jaroslav Mihalikout66'Patryk Tuszynski89
28Flavio Paixaogoal-missed32'goal63'out64'Piotr Parzyszek9
Substitutes
8Omran Haydaryin87'Tomasz Jodlowiec3
88Jakub KaluzinskiRemigiusz Borkala29
30Pawel ZukKarol Stanek99
19Karol Filain72'Tomasz Mokwa22
10Egi Vikriin80'Martin Konczkowski20
1Zlatan Alomerovicyellow card51'Jakub Szmatula1
55Filip DymerskiPiotr Malarczyk34
24Lukasz Zwolinskiin59'Tomas Huk23
17Ze Gomesin66'in64'Gerard Badia21
Coach
Piotr StokowiecWaldemar Fornalik
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
3
6
49:23
45
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
23
13
3
7
32:18
42
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
3
23
11
7
5
25:18
40
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
4
23
10
9
4
31:24
39
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
5
23
10
7
6
39:22
37
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
6
23
11
4
8
25:22
37
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
7
23
9
7
7
26:26
34
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
23
9
5
9
28:36
32
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
8
6
9
31:33
30
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
10
Relegation Playoff
23
8
5
10
32:32
29
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
23
9
2
12
28:37
29
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
23
6
9
8
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
23
8
2
13
28:35
26
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
23
6
6
11
20:33
24
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
23
6
5
12
12:26
23
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
23
4
4
15
21:40
16
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
1
2
34:9
28
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
2
12
9
1
2
21:7
28
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
3
11
5
3
3
12:8
18
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
4
12
6
5
1
22:18
23
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
5
12
6
3
3
23:9
21
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    22/11/2019 19:30
6
12
8
2
2
16:9
26
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
7
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
8
12
6
3
3
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
6
2
3
18:10
20
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
5
3
3
19:12
18
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
6
1
4
16:14
19
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
12
Relegation Playoff
11
6
4
1
19:9
22
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
6
0
5
16:8
18
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
10:12
14
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
15
Relegation Playoff
11
4
2
5
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
13:16
12
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
5
2
4
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Legia Warszawa)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
2
11
4
2
5
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Cracovia
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LKS Lodz - Cracovia)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
3
12
6
4
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
4
11
4
4
3
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
5
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan)
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
6
11
3
2
6
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
7
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
8
11
3
2
6
9:22
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
13:23
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
2
7
13:20
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    07/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/11/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
12:23
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa)
    23/11/2019 14:00
12
Relegation Playoff
12
0
5
7
8:20
5
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
2
8
12:27
8
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
3
1
8
10:21
10
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
4:18
9
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce)
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
8:24
4
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - LKS Lodz)
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz)
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30