Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Legia Warszawa51Gornik Zabrze

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalPawel Wszolek
Goal54''
goalPawel Bochniewicz
Goal55''
goalPawel Wszolek
Goal57''
goalArvydas Novikovas
Player substitution60''
inValeriane Gvilia
inDomagoj Antolic
Player substitution60''
inMaciej Rosolek
inLuquinhas
Goal63''
goalJaroslaw Niezgoda
Player substitution76''
inKacper Kostorz
inJaroslaw Niezgoda
Yellow card26''
yellow cardFilip Bainovic
Player substitution40''
inMateusz Matras
inFilip Bainovic
Yellow card52''
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
Player substitution59''
inDavid Kopacz
inLukasz Wolsztynski
Player substitution69''
inDaniel Scislak
inKamil Zapolnik
Goal75''
goalPrzemyslaw Wisniewski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardFilip Bainovic
goalPawel Wszolek
28'
40'
inMateusz Matras
outFilip Bainovic
Second half
52'
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
goalPawel Bochniewicz
54'
goalPawel Wszolek
55'
goalArvydas Novikovas
57'
59'
inDavid Kopacz
outLukasz Wolsztynski
inValeriane Gvilia
outDomagoj Antolic
60'
inMaciej Rosolek
outLuquinhas
60'
goalJaroslaw Niezgoda
63'
69'
inDaniel Scislak
outKamil Zapolnik
75'
goalPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
inKacper Kostorz
outJaroslaw Niezgoda
76'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

76'

Jaroslaw Niezgoda is coming off and he is replaced by Kacper Kostorz

75'

G O O O A A A L - Przemyslaw Wisniewski is on target!

69'

Kamil Zapolnik is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Scislak

63'

G O O O A A A L - Jaroslaw Niezgoda is on target!

60'

Luquinhas is coming off and he is replaced by Maciej Rosolek

60'

Domagoj Antolic is coming off and he is replaced by Valeriane Gvilia

59'

Lukasz Wolsztynski is coming off and he is replaced by David Kopacz

57'

G O O O A A A L - Arvydas Novikovas is on target!

55'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Wszolek is on target!

54'

OWN GOAL - Pawel Bochniewicz sends the ball into his own net!

52'

Yellow card for Przemyslaw Wisniewski

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Filip Bainovic is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Matras

28'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Wszolek is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Filip Bainovic

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Polish Army, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Radoslaw MajeckiMartin Chudy84
Starting Lineups
14Michal KarbownikErik Janza64
4Mateusz Wieteskagoal54'Pawel Bochniewicz5
5Igor Lewczukyellow card52'goal75'Przemyslaw Wisniewski2
55Artur JedrzejczykBoris Sekulic3
24Andre MartinsSzymon Matuszek22
7Domagoj Antolicout60'yellow card26'out40'Filip Bainovic44
18Arvydas Novikovasgoal57'Jesus Jimenez9
82Luquinhasout60'out59'Lukasz Wolsztynski10
22Pawel Wszolekgoal28'goal55'out69'Kamil Zapolnik19
11Jaroslaw Niezgodagoal63'out76'Igor Angulo17
Substitutes
44William RemyIshmael Baidu11
33Radoslaw CierzniakMichal Koj14
30Kacper Kostorzin76'Tomasz Loska1
23Salvador AgraJuan Bauza18
16Luis Rochain59'David Kopacz7
41Pawel Stolarskiin40'Mateusz Matras23
39Maciej Rosolekin60'Adam Oern Arnarson4
8Valeriane Gviliain60'Piotr Krawczyk21
29Marko Vesovicin69'Daniel Scislak20
Coach
Aleksandar VukovicMarcin Brosz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
19
3
8
63:30
60
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
2
30
16
5
9
36:26
53
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
3
30
13
10
7
42:33
49
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
4
30
13
10
7
55:29
49
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
5
30
14
4
12
39:29
46
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
6
30
12
9
9
29:31
45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
7
30
12
8
10
41:39
44
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
8
30
11
10
9
40:42
43
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
30
10
11
9
39:38
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
12
5
13
38:43
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
10
8
12
49:46
38
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
10
8
12
37:50
38
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
10
5
15
37:47
35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
6
16
21:37
30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
7
8
15
28:47
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
5
6
19
26:53
21
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
42:13
34
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
2
15
10
3
2
21:9
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30
3
15
8
6
1
29:20
30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
4
15
8
3
4
31:11
27
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
5
15
9
2
4
22:11
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/12/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
15:14
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
7
15
7
4
4
22:15
25
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk)
    15/12/2019 16:30
8
15
6
4
5
19:19
22
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    07/12/2019 19:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
9
5
1
29:14
32
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
8
3
4
21:16
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
6
3
30:21
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
21:22
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
23:16
23
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
11:15
17
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Cracovia)
    15/12/2019 14:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
4
7
4
14:16
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:22
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
2
5
21:17
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    07/06/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    30/05/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2019 19:30
2
15
6
2
7
15:17
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Piast Gliwice)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice)
    05/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Piast Gliwice)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice)
    21/12/2019 16:30
3
15
5
4
6
13:13
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2019 17:00
4
15
5
7
3
24:18
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    06/06/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Lech Poznan)
    16/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    14/12/2019 16:30
5
15
5
2
8
17:18
17
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Cracovia)
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    06/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Cracovia)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Cracovia)
    07/02/2020 17:00
6
15
6
5
4
14:17
23
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Pogon Szczecin)
    08/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Pogon Szczecin)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/12/2019 19:30
7
15
5
4
6
19:24
19
  • W
  • 0 : 3(LKS Lodz - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/05/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    22/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2019 19:00
8
15
5
6
4
21:23
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    05/06/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    01/03/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk)
    07/02/2020 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
1
6
8
10:24
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/05/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze)
    14/12/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
17:27
14
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Rakow Czestochowa)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    08/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    21/12/2019 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
2
9
19:25
14
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/05/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Lubin)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin)
    13/12/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
16:28
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Wisla Plock)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    06/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(LKS Lodz - Wisla Plock)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock)
    14/12/2019 19:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
14:31
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Krakow)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow)
    30/05/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cracovia - Wisla Krakow)
    03/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(LKS Lodz - Wisla Krakow)
    19/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    06/12/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
10:22
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce)
    09/06/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce)
    31/05/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    04/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Korona Kielce)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Korona Kielce)
    20/12/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
1
11
14:31
10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia)
    10/06/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia)
    31/05/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    19/12/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia)
    06/12/2019 17:00
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
3
11
10:31
6
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - LKS Lodz)
    14/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz)
    07/06/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - LKS Lodz)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - LKS Lodz)
    01/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - LKS Lodz)
    09/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - LKS Lodz)
    15/12/2019 11:30