Ekstraklasa - 2019/2020

Legia Warszawa51Gornik Zabrze

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalPawel Wszolek
Goal54''
goalPawel Bochniewicz
Goal55''
goalPawel Wszolek
Goal57''
goalArvydas Novikovas
Player substitution60''
inValeriane Gvilia
inDomagoj Antolic
Player substitution60''
inMaciej Rosolek
inLuquinhas
Goal63''
goalJaroslaw Niezgoda
Player substitution76''
inKacper Kostorz
inJaroslaw Niezgoda
Yellow card26''
yellow cardFilip Bainovic
Player substitution40''
inMateusz Matras
inFilip Bainovic
Yellow card52''
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
Player substitution59''
inDavid Kopacz
inLukasz Wolsztynski
Player substitution69''
inDaniel Scislak
inKamil Zapolnik
Goal75''
goalPrzemyslaw Wisniewski

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
yellow cardFilip Bainovic
goalPawel Wszolek
28'
40'
inMateusz Matras
outFilip Bainovic
Second half
52'
yellow cardPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
goalPawel Bochniewicz
54'
goalPawel Wszolek
55'
goalArvydas Novikovas
57'
59'
inDavid Kopacz
outLukasz Wolsztynski
inValeriane Gvilia
outDomagoj Antolic
60'
inMaciej Rosolek
outLuquinhas
60'
goalJaroslaw Niezgoda
63'
69'
inDaniel Scislak
outKamil Zapolnik
75'
goalPrzemyslaw Wisniewski
inKacper Kostorz
outJaroslaw Niezgoda
76'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

76'

Jaroslaw Niezgoda is coming off and he is replaced by Kacper Kostorz

75'

G O O O A A A L - Przemyslaw Wisniewski is on target!

69'

Kamil Zapolnik is coming off and he is replaced by Daniel Scislak

63'

G O O O A A A L - Jaroslaw Niezgoda is on target!

60'

Luquinhas is coming off and he is replaced by Maciej Rosolek

60'

Domagoj Antolic is coming off and he is replaced by Valeriane Gvilia

59'

Lukasz Wolsztynski is coming off and he is replaced by David Kopacz

57'

G O O O A A A L - Arvydas Novikovas is on target!

55'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Wszolek is on target!

54'

OWN GOAL - Pawel Bochniewicz sends the ball into his own net!

52'

Yellow card for Przemyslaw Wisniewski

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

40'

Filip Bainovic is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Matras

28'

G O O O A A A L - Pawel Wszolek is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Filip Bainovic

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Polish Army, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Radoslaw MajeckiMartin Chudy84
Starting Lineups
14Michal KarbownikErik Janza64
4Mateusz Wieteskagoal54'Pawel Bochniewicz5
5Igor Lewczukyellow card52'goal75'Przemyslaw Wisniewski2
55Artur JedrzejczykBoris Sekulic3
24Andre MartinsSzymon Matuszek22
7Domagoj Antolicout60'yellow card26'out40'Filip Bainovic44
18Arvydas Novikovasgoal57'Jesus Jimenez9
82Luquinhasout60'out59'Lukasz Wolsztynski10
22Pawel Wszolekgoal28'goal55'out69'Kamil Zapolnik19
11Jaroslaw Niezgodagoal63'out76'Igor Angulo17
Substitutes
44William RemyIshmael Baidu11
33Radoslaw CierzniakMichal Koj14
30Kacper Kostorzin76'Tomasz Loska1
23Salvador AgraJuan Bauza18
16Luis Rochain59'David Kopacz7
41Pawel Stolarskiin40'Mateusz Matras23
39Maciej Rosolekin60'Adam Oern Arnarson4
8Valeriane Gviliain60'Piotr Krawczyk21
29Marko Vesovicin69'Daniel Scislak20
Coach
Aleksandar VukovicMarcin Brosz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
2
4
28:14
29
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
2
15
8
4
3
19:11
28
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
3
15
8
4
3
17:12
28
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
5
15
7
6
2
21:14
27
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
6
15
8
2
5
20:22
26
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
7
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
8
15
5
6
4
17:15
21
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
24:18
20
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
25:23
19
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
1
8
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
7
5
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
12:23
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
7:19
12
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
15:26
11
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
3
2
10
14:26
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
2
8
5
2
1
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
3
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
4
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
5
7
4
3
0
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
6
8
5
2
1
14:7
17
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
7
7
4
1
2
13:9
13
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    23/08/2019 18:30
8
8
2
4
2
8:7
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
12:8
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
10
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
15:10
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
11
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
10:10
12
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
3
1
8:5
12
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
13
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznan)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
4:7
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
15
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
10:12
7
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa)
    25/08/2019 15:30
16
Relegation Playoff
7
3
0
4
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - LKS Lodz)
    16/08/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
8:7
13
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Legia Warszawa)
    13/09/2019 18:30
2
7
3
2
2
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    18/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    29/09/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    16/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice)
    25/08/2019 15:30
3
8
5
2
1
9:6
17
  • ?
  • Arka Gdynia - Pogon Szczecin
    30/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    10/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Pogon Szczecin)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Pogon Szczecin)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin)
    01/09/2019 13:00
4
7
3
2
2
10:8
11
  • ?
  • LKS Lodz - Cracovia
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Cracovia)
    19/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    17/08/2019 13:00
5
8
3
3
2
6:4
12
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(LKS Lodz - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/11/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Slask Wroclaw)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    24/08/2019 15:30
6
7
3
0
4
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Plock)
    04/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Plock)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Plock)
    13/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Plock)
    26/08/2019 16:00
7
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    01/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wisla Plock - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    27/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    04/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    20/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/08/2019 18:30
8
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Lechia Gdansk)
    18/08/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
12:10
12
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Lech Poznan
    29/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    19/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Lech Poznan)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rakow Czestochowa - Lech Poznan)
    24/08/2019 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
10:13
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Zaglebie Lubin
    25/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin)
    31/08/2019 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    10/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LKS Lodz - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Rakow Czestochowa)
    05/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Rakow Czestochowa)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Rakow Czestochowa)
    01/09/2019 18:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
0
4
4
6:14
4
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Gornik Zabrze)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze)
    30/08/2019 16:00
13
Relegation Playoff
8
2
0
6
8:16
6
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Arka Gdynia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wisla Plock - Arka Gdynia)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(LKS Lodz - Arka Gdynia)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Arka Gdynia)
    14/09/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
    30/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LKS Lodz - Korona Kielce)
    06/10/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Korona Kielce)
    21/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce)
    25/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
7
1
1
5
5:14
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - LKS Lodz
    23/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - LKS Lodz)
    03/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - LKS Lodz)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - LKS Lodz)
    30/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - LKS Lodz)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - LKS Lodz)
    31/08/2019 13:00
16
Relegation Playoff
8
0
2
6
4:19
2
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    04/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Wisla Krakow)
    27/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lech Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    22/09/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    14/09/2019 18:00