Ekstraklasa - 2018/2019

Legia Warszawa30Jagiellonia Bialystok

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalKasper Haemaelaeinen
Yellow card41''
yellow cardLuis Rocha
Goal42''
goalSebastian Szymanski
Yellow card63''
yellow cardDomagoj Antolic
Player substitution65''
inMateusz Wieteska
inLuis Rocha
Goal66''
goalAndre Martins
Player substitution74''
inPawel Stolarski
inAndre Martins
Player substitution78''
inMiroslav Radovic
inSebastian Szymanski
Yellow card24''
yellow cardMartin Pospisil
Yellow card52''
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
Goal - missed64''
goalGuilherme
Player substitution65''
inMartin Kostal
inAndrej Kadlec
Player substitution78''
inMartin Adamec
inBartosz Kwiecien
Player substitution84''
inMarko Poletanovic
inJesus Imaz

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
yellow cardMartin Pospisil
goalKasper Haemaelaeinen
37'
yellow cardLuis Rocha
41'
goalSebastian Szymanski
42'
Second half
52'
yellow cardBartosz Kwiecien
yellow cardDomagoj Antolic
63'
inMateusz Wieteska
outLuis Rocha
65'
65'
inMartin Kostal
outAndrej Kadlec
goalAndre Martins
66'
inPawel Stolarski
outAndre Martins
74'
inMiroslav Radovic
outSebastian Szymanski
78'
78'
inMartin Adamec
outBartosz Kwiecien
84'
inMarko Poletanovic
outJesus Imaz
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

84'

Jesus Imaz is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Poletanovic

78'

Bartosz Kwiecien is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Adamec

78'

Sebastian Szymanski is coming off and he is replaced by Miroslav Radovic

74'

Andre Martins is coming off and he is replaced by Pawel Stolarski

66'

G O O O A A A L - Andre Martins is on target!

65'

Andrej Kadlec is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Kostal

65'

Luis Rocha is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Wieteska

64'

HE MISSES - Guilherme takes the penalty, but he fails to score!

63'

Yellow card for Domagoj Antolic

52'

Yellow card for Bartosz Kwiecien

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

G O O O A A A L - Sebastian Szymanski is on target!

41'

Yellow card for Luis Rocha

37'

G O O O A A A L - Kasper Haemaelaeinen is on target!

24'

Yellow card for Martin Pospisil

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Polish Army, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.005.501.15
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.751.891.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.507.001.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.62
BWin0:02.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:16.50
BWin0:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3126.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.50
BWin1:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
BWin1:18.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BWin1:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:09.00
BWin2:09.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:123.00
BWin2:119.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
BWin2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3451.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:034.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2251.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1251.00
BWin4:1101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
Goalkeeper
33Radoslaw CierzniakMarian Kelemen25
Starting Lineups
16Luis Rochayellow card41'out65'goal-missed64'Guilherme12
55Artur JedrzejczykNemanja Mitrovic5
44William Remyout65'Andrej Kadlec2
20Marko VesovicIvan Runje17
24Andre Martinsgoal66'out74'Taras Romanczuk6
7Domagoj Antolicyellow card63'yellow card52'out78'Bartosz Kwiecien99
53Sebastian Szymanskigoal42'out78'out84'Jesus Imaz11
22Kasper Haemaelaeinengoal37'yellow card24'Martin Pospisil26
18Michal KucharczykJakub Wojcicki7
27CarlitosPatryk Klimala98
Substitutes
32Miroslav Radovicin78'Zoran Arsenic15
21Dominik NagyJustas Lasickas14
1Arkadiusz Malarzin78'Martin Adamec27
45Iuri MedeirosBoedvar Boedvarsson19
4Mateusz Wieteskain65'Grzegorz Sandomierski29
41Pawel Stolarskiin74'in65'Martin Kostal77
99Sandro Kulenovicin84'Marko Poletanovic20
Coach
Aleksandar VukovicIreneusz Mamrot
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
17
9
4
45:25
60
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
2
30
18
6
6
48:31
60
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
3
30
15
8
7
47:31
53
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
4
30
14
6
10
39:34
48
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
5
30
14
5
11
48:38
47
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
6
30
13
8
9
45:41
47
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
7
30
12
7
11
44:42
43
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
8
30
13
4
13
41:40
43
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
30
12
6
12
55:48
42
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
30
10
10
10
35:44
40
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
30
8
8
14
30:52
32
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
30
7
10
13
36:49
31
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
30
8
7
15
35:37
31
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
14
Relegation Playoff
30
7
9
14
40:49
30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
30
6
11
13
39:44
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
30
6
6
18
41:63
24
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
4
0
29:10
37
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
27:15
30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
3
15
11
3
1
28:8
36
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/12/2018 17:00
4
15
9
4
2
20:11
31
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/12/2018 14:30
5
15
6
4
5
23:18
22
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
6
15
7
3
5
22:25
24
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
7
15
8
4
3
26:17
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30
8
15
9
1
5
24:19
28
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
9
Relegation Playoff
15
7
5
3
30:19
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
6
4
19:20
21
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
6
3
6
17:28
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
17:22
15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
15:14
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
4
3
8
16:23
15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
20:25
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
3
7
28:33
18
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
6
5
4
16:15
23
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cracovia - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    04/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdansk)
    16/02/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk)
    17/12/2018 17:00
2
15
9
3
3
21:16
30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa)
    07/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa)
    31/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa)
    09/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lech Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legia Warszawa)
    20/12/2018 19:30
3
15
4
5
6
19:23
17
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Piast Gliwice)
    06/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Piast Gliwice)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    08/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice)
    22/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice)
    15/12/2018 19:30
4
15
5
2
8
19:23
17
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Cracovia)
    05/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia)
    29/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Krakow - Cracovia)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    02/03/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Cracovia)
    17/02/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    22/12/2018 17:00
5
15
8
1
6
25:20
25
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Korona Kielce - Zaglebie Lubin)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Lubin)
    10/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin)
    25/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin)
    08/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/12/2018 19:30
6
15
6
5
4
23:16
23
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    31/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Miedz Legnica - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    08/02/2019 17:00
7
15
4
3
8
18:25
15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Pogon Szczecin)
    03/03/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    09/02/2019 19:30
8
15
4
3
8
17:21
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan)
    06/04/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Lech Poznan)
    30/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Lech Poznan)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    15/02/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Krakow - Lech Poznan)
    21/12/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech Poznan)
    16/12/2018 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
5
1
9
25:29
16
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow)
    03/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Korona Kielce - Wisla Krakow)
    09/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Krakow)
    23/02/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    11/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow)
    14/12/2018 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
5
4
6
16:24
19
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Korona Kielce)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Korona Kielce)
    16/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce)
    02/03/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce)
    10/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Korona Kielce)
    16/12/2018 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
13:24
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arka Gdynia - Miedz Legnica)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Miedz Legnica)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Miedz Legnica)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Miedz Legnica)
    01/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Miedz Legnica)
    17/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Korona Kielce - Miedz Legnica)
    22/12/2018 14:30
12
Relegation Playoff
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/04/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/03/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Gornik Zabrze)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze)
    15/02/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze)
    22/12/2018 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
15
3
4
8
20:23
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw)
    30/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    16/03/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Slask Wroclaw)
    01/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/12/2018 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
24:26
15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Plock)
    13/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock)
    11/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wisla Plock)
    24/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    16/02/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock)
    21/12/2018 17:00
15
Relegation Playoff
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Arka Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia)
    15/12/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Arka Gdynia)
    30/11/2018 19:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
1
3
11
13:30
6
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    06/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/03/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    09/02/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    08/12/2018 14:30