Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021

Legia Warszawa21Zaglebie Lubin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalTomas Pekhart
Goal53''
goalTomas Pekhart
Yellow card56''
yellow cardArtur Jedrzejczyk
Player substitution83''
inDomagoj Antolic
inValeriane Gvilia
Player substitution85''
inJoel Valencia
inMichal Karbownik
Goal38''
goalFilip Starzynski
Yellow card64''
yellow cardDejan Drazic
Player substitution75''
inRok Sirk
inSamuel Mraz
Player substitution75''
inMateusz Bartolewski
inLukasz Poreba
Player substitution78''
inJakub Zubrowski
inDejan Drazic

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTomas Pekhart
30'
38'
goalFilip Starzynski
Second half
goalTomas Pekhart
53'
yellow cardArtur Jedrzejczyk
56'
64'
yellow cardDejan Drazic
75'
inRok Sirk
outSamuel Mraz
75'
inMateusz Bartolewski
outLukasz Poreba
78'
inJakub Zubrowski
outDejan Drazic
inDomagoj Antolic
outValeriane Gvilia
83'
inJoel Valencia
outMichal Karbownik
85'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Michal Karbownik is coming off and he is replaced by Joel Valencia

83'

Valeriane Gvilia is coming off and he is replaced by Domagoj Antolic

78'

Dejan Drazic is coming off and he is replaced by Jakub Zubrowski

75'

Lukasz Poreba is coming off and he is replaced by Mateusz Bartolewski

75'

Samuel Mraz is coming off and he is replaced by Rok Sirk

64'

Yellow card for Dejan Drazic

56'

Yellow card for Artur Jedrzejczyk

53'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Pekhart is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

G O O O A A A L - Filip Starzynski from Zaglebie Lubin puts it away from the penalty spot!

30'

G O O O A A A L - Tomas Pekhart is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Polish Army, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Artur BorucDominik Hladun30
Starting Lineups
25Filip MladenovicSasa Balic3
55Artur Jedrzejczykyellow card56'Lubomir Guldan33
5Igor LewczukLorenco Simic5
2Josip JuranovicKacper Chodyna26
99Bartosz SliszYevgeni Bashkirov4
82Luquinhasout75'Lukasz Poreba8
14Michal Karbownikout85'yellow card64'out78'Dejan Drazic95
8Valeriane Gviliaout83'goal38'Filip Starzynski18
22Pawel WszolekPatryk Szysz17
9Tomas Pekhartgoal30'goal53'out75'Samuel Mraz11
Substitutes
7Domagoj Antolicin83'Dominik Jonczy27
17Mateusz CholewiakJakub Bednarczyk21
59Kacper Tobiaszin75'Rok Sirk9
39Maciej RosolekKonrad Forenc12
16Luis Rochain75'Mateusz Bartolewski77
24Andre MartinsJakub Wojcicki23
11Joel Valenciain85'in78'Jakub Zubrowski14
41Pawel StolarskiSoeren Reese6
21Rafael Lopes
Coach
Czeslaw MichniewiczMartin Sevela
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
18:8
16
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
2
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
3
7
4
1
2
9:6
13
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
6
4
0
2
9:8
12
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
6
3
2
1
8:6
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
6
7
3
1
3
12:9
10
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
7
5
3
1
1
6:4
10
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
6
3
0
3
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
6
2
2
2
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
11
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
6
1
3
2
10:9
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
7
2
4
1
10:10
5
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
14
7
1
2
4
9:18
5
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
15
7
1
2
4
7:17
5
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
3:12
1
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
4
2
1
1
8:5
7
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
3
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
4
2
0
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
6
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
7
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
8
4
2
0
2
9:6
6
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
9
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
10
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
11
2
0
1
1
0:1
1
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
12
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
14
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
3
1
0
2
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
1
0
12:5
10
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
2
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
3
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
4
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
6
4
1
0
3
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
7
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    08/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
9
4
1
1
2
9:8
4
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
10
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
11
4
2
0
2
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
12
4
1
3
0
9:3
6
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow
    06/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
13
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Cracovia
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
14
3
0
1
2
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
4
0
2
2
4:7
2
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30