2. Division: PFL Grp. 1 - 2020/2021

Legion Dinamo40Druzhba

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalShamil Saaduev
Goal51''
goalRashid Magomedov
Goal60''
goalShamil Saaduev
Goal70''
goalYuri Udunyan
Red card43''
red cardGleb Podkovyrov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalShamil Saaduev
39'
43'
red cardGleb Podkovyrov
Second half
goalRashid Magomedov
51'
goalShamil Saaduev
60'
goalYuri Udunyan
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Yuri Udunyan scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Shamil Saaduev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Rashid Magomedov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Gleb Podkovyrov is dismissed

39'

G O O O A A L - Shamil Saaduev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
25:8
28
  • ?
  • FC Kuban-Holding - Druzhba
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
2
12
7
5
0
26:7
26
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
3
12
8
1
3
32:14
25
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - PFC Kuban
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
4
11
7
1
3
22:14
22
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
    30/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
5
11
6
2
3
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tuapse
    31/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
6
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - PFC Kuban
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
7
11
5
2
4
21:12
17
  • ?
  • Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
8
11
5
2
4
18:17
17
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
9
11
5
1
5
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
10
11
4
3
4
16:17
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
11
12
4
2
6
19:23
14
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
    30/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Tuapse)
    22/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
12
12
4
2
6
15:22
14
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
13
11
3
2
6
12:26
11
  • ?
  • FC Kuban-Holding - Druzhba
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
14
11
2
2
7
14:23
8
  • ?
  • Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
15
11
2
2
7
13:30
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
16
11
2
1
8
14:24
7
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
16:41
4
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tuapse
    31/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Tuapse)
    22/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
1
1
10:3
13
  • ?
  • FC Kuban-Holding - Druzhba
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Kuban-Holding - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuban-Holding - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
2
6
5
1
0
17:3
16
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legion Dinamo - FK Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 13:00
3
6
3
1
2
14:8
10
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Dinamo Stavropol
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - Legion Dinamo)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Kuban - Druzhba)
    29/08/2020 15:30
4
5
3
1
1
9:7
10
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FC Kuban-Holding
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA Rostov - PFC Kuban)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik)
    09/08/2020 15:00
5
5
3
0
2
4:4
9
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tuapse
    31/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Yessentuki)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Krasnodar 3)
    15/08/2020 15:30
6
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - PFC Kuban
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    28/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    15/08/2020 13:30
7
6
3
1
2
14:6
10
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - Biolog Novokubansk
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Tuapse)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Forte Taganrog - PFC Kuban)
    23/08/2020 16:00
8
6
4
1
1
14:7
13
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Forte Taganrog)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
9
5
3
1
1
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban-Holding)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    15/08/2020 15:00
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Kuban-Holding)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Legion Dinamo)
    15/08/2020 14:00
11
6
3
0
3
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
    30/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Tuapse)
    22/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Dinamo Stavropol)
    07/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    23/08/2020 15:00
12
6
3
1
2
9:9
10
  • ?
  • FK Makhachkala - PFC Kuban
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    29/08/2020 13:00
13
6
1
2
3
8:15
5
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Yessentuki
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Druzhba - Inter Cherkessk)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - FK Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 15:00
14
5
1
1
3
10:14
4
  • ?
  • Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Yessentuki - Spartak Nalchik)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yessentuki - Biolog Novokubansk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Inter Cherkessk - SKA Rostov)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Forte Taganrog)
    31/08/2020 11:00
16
5
1
1
3
8:8
4
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    06/09/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biolog Novokubansk - FC Kuban-Holding)
    15/08/2020 14:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
0
6
7:23
3
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Spartak Nalchik
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
15:5
15
  • ?
  • SKA Rostov - FC Kuban-Holding
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Forte Taganrog - FC Kuban-Holding)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Tuapse - FC Kuban-Holding)
    11/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - FC Kuban-Holding)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Stavropol - FC Kuban-Holding)
    13/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FC Kuban-Holding)
    29/08/2020 14:00
2
6
2
4
0
9:4
10
  • ?
  • FC Kuban-Holding - Legion Dinamo
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SKA Rostov - Legion Dinamo)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Legion Dinamo)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - Legion Dinamo)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(PFC Kuban - Legion Dinamo)
    13/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Legion Dinamo)
    29/08/2020 15:00
3
6
5
0
1
18:6
15
  • ?
  • Anzhi Makhachkala - PFC Kuban
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - PFC Kuban)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Yessentuki - PFC Kuban)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Krasnodar 3 - PFC Kuban)
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA Rostov - PFC Kuban)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Forte Taganrog - PFC Kuban)
    23/08/2020 16:00
4
6
4
0
2
13:7
12
  • ?
  • Krasnodar 3 - SKA Rostov
    30/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Druzhba - SKA Rostov)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - SKA Rostov)
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tuapse - SKA Rostov)
    21/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Inter Cherkessk - SKA Rostov)
    11/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Makhachkala - SKA Rostov)
    29/08/2020 13:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Mashuk-KMV - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FK Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    11/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Anzhi Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    25/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    06/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Kuban-Holding - Chernomorets Novorossiysk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
6
6
2
2
2
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Inter Cherkessk - Anzhi Makhachkala
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Biolog Novokubansk - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    19/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Kuban-Holding - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Anzhi Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 13:00
7
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Forte Taganrog)
    16/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA Rostov - Forte Taganrog)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Forte Taganrog)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Forte Taganrog)
    31/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Makhachkala - Forte Taganrog)
    15/08/2020 13:00
8
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Biolog Novokubansk - Mashuk-KMV
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Mashuk-KMV)
    18/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Mashuk-KMV)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Druzhba - Mashuk-KMV)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Mashuk-KMV)
    29/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(PFC Kuban - Mashuk-KMV)
    15/08/2020 15:30
9
6
2
0
4
6:11
6
  • ?
  • PFC Kuban - Dinamo Stavropol
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Dinamo Stavropol)
    17/10/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Dinamo Stavropol)
    04/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yessentuki - Dinamo Stavropol)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Dinamo Stavropol)
    07/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA Rostov - Dinamo Stavropol)
    23/08/2020 15:00
10
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Tuapse - Spartak Nalchik
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC Kuban - Spartak Nalchik)
    26/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik)
    11/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Spartak Nalchik)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Yessentuki - Spartak Nalchik)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik)
    23/08/2020 15:00
11
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Legion Dinamo - Krasnodar 3
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Druzhba - Krasnodar 3)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mashuk-KMV - Krasnodar 3)
    11/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Inter Cherkessk - Krasnodar 3)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FK Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    13/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Anzhi Makhachkala - Krasnodar 3)
    28/08/2020 13:00
12
6
1
1
4
6:13
4
  • ?
  • Dinamo Stavropol - FK Makhachkala
    31/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Nalchik - FK Makhachkala)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Biolog Novokubansk - FK Makhachkala)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - FK Makhachkala)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Legion Dinamo - FK Makhachkala)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Druzhba - FK Makhachkala)
    23/08/2020 15:00
13
5
2
0
3
4:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Kuban-Holding - Druzhba
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Legion Dinamo - Druzhba)
    18/10/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Forte Taganrog - Druzhba)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tuapse - Druzhba)
    14/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Kuban - Druzhba)
    29/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Stavropol - Druzhba)
    15/08/2020 15:00
14
6
1
1
4
4:9
4
  • ?
  • Druzhba - Yessentuki
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mashuk-KMV - Yessentuki)
    25/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Inter Cherkessk - Yessentuki)
    12/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    28/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Anzhi Makhachkala - Yessentuki)
    12/09/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Yessentuki)
    29/08/2020 15:30
15
5
0
1
4
5:16
1
  • ?
  • Spartak Nalchik - Inter Cherkessk
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Biolog Novokubansk - Inter Cherkessk)
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Kuban-Holding - Inter Cherkessk)
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Legion Dinamo - Inter Cherkessk)
    20/09/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Druzhba - Inter Cherkessk)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mashuk-KMV - Inter Cherkessk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
16
6
1
0
5
6:16
3
  • ?
  • Forte Taganrog - Biolog Novokubansk
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tuapse - Biolog Novokubansk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(PFC Kuban - Biolog Novokubansk)
    11/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Stavropol - Biolog Novokubansk)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Nalchik - Biolog Novokubansk)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yessentuki - Biolog Novokubansk)
    23/08/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
9:18
1
  • ?
  • Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Tuapse
    31/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Krasnodar 3 - Tuapse)
    22/10/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Yessentuki - Tuapse)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Forte Taganrog - Tuapse)
    06/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Inter Cherkessk - Tuapse)
    15/08/2020 15:00