Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Leixoes12Cova da Piedade

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution59''
inKukula
inBernardo Martins
Player substitution59''
inEvandro Brandao
inErivaldo
Player substitution73''
inDerick Poloni
inStephane Dasse
Goal90''
goalMatheus Costa
Goal53''
goalLima Pereira
Player substitution58''
inRodrigo Martins
inYuhao Liu
Player substitution75''
inRonaldo Tavares
inBallack
Goal77''
goalRonaldo Tavares
Player substitution81''
inJiayu Chen
inMiguel Rosa
Summary
Second half
53'
goalLima Pereira
58'
inRodrigo Martins
outYuhao Liu
inKukula
outBernardo Martins
59'
inEvandro Brandao
outErivaldo
59'
inDerick Poloni
outStephane Dasse
73'
75'
inRonaldo Tavares
outBallack
77'
goalRonaldo Tavares
81'
inJiayu Chen
outMiguel Rosa
goalMatheus Costa
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Matheus Costa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Miguel Rosa runs off the field and in comes Jiayu Chen

77'

G O O O A A L - Ronaldo Tavares scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Ballack runs off the field and in comes Ronaldo Tavares

73'

Leixoes make a substitution. Stephane Dasse runs off the field and in comes Derick Poloni

59'

Leixoes make a substitution. Erivaldo runs off the field and in comes Evandro Brandao

59'

Leixoes make a substitution. Bernardo Martins runs off the field and in comes Kukula

58'

Cova da Piedade make a substitution. Yuhao Liu runs off the field and in comes Rodrigo Martins

53'

G O O O A A L - Lima Pereira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
92ToniJose Moreira1
Starting Lineups
27Luis SilvaSori Mane8
2Jorge Silvaout58'Yuhao Liu99
77RonielEvaldo6
57Stephane Dasseout73'Hugo Firmino7
5Amine Oudrhiri IdrissiThabo Cele2
9PedroBruno Pereirinha17
4Matheus Costagoal90'goal53'Lima Pereira5
3Buraout75'Ballack20
15Erivaldoout59'out81'Miguel Rosa10
20Bernardo Martinsout59'Pedro Coronas13
Substitutes
17Derick Poloniin73'Joao Gil88
33Pedro Monteiroin58'Rodrigo Martins77
7Kukulain59'Goncalo Maria11
6Andre Ceitilin75'goal77'Ronaldo Tavares18
47Evandro Brandaoin59'Jinhui Liang86
80Lawrance OforiMarcio12
22Luis Ribeiroin81'Jiayu Chen27
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
40:18
61
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
6
6
42:27
57
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
29
15
5
9
41:28
50
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
29
15
4
10
35:31
49
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
29
14
6
9
40:31
48
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
6
29
11
9
9
37:35
42
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
7
29
12
5
12
41:38
41
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
8
29
11
5
13
30:32
38
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
9
29
10
8
11
34:33
38
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
29
10
7
12
22:38
37
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
11
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
29
9
8
12
33:30
35
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
29
9
8
12
32:35
35
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
14
29
9
7
13
40:48
34
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
29
8
10
11
33:39
34
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
8
7
14
21:33
31
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
9
3
17
29:39
30
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
9
14
32:45
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
24:10
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
0
4
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
5
14
8
2
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
15
9
4
2
25:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
14
8
3
3
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
2
4
19:14
29
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
14
7
4
3
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
10
14
5
4
5
11:19
19
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
11
15
5
8
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
12
14
7
4
3
19:9
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
12
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
14
15
7
4
4
28:22
25
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
15
15
6
4
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
4
5
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
1
8
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
20:12
30
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
3
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
4
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
7
15
4
2
9
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
14
2
3
9
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
9
15
3
4
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
11:19
18
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
11
14
4
1
9
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
14
3
3
8
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
15
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
5:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:23
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:28
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00