Segunda Liga - 2019/2020

Leixoes32Oliveirense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalAndre Claro
Player substitution62''
inDerick Poloni
inBraga
Player substitution62''
inJunior
inJoao Graca
Goal77''
goalAndre Claro
Goal85''
goalHarramiz
Player substitution87''
inPana
inAndre Claro
Goal16''
goalAgdon
Goal60''
goalMohamed Bouldini
Player substitution72''
inFilipe Goncalves
inAntonio Oliveira
Player substitution75''
inJose Gervasio Paraiba
inDiogo Clemente
Player substitution85''
inLeandro Silva
inAlemao

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalAgdon
goalAndre Claro
45'
Second half
60'
goalMohamed Bouldini
inDerick Poloni
outBraga
62'
inJunior
outJoao Graca
62'
72'
inFilipe Goncalves
outAntonio Oliveira
75'
inJose Gervasio Paraiba
outDiogo Clemente
goalAndre Claro
77'
85'
inLeandro Silva
outAlemao
goalHarramiz
85'
inPana
outAndre Claro
87'
87'

Leixoes make a substitution. Andre Claro runs off the field and in comes Pana

85'

G O O O A A L - Harramiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Alemao runs off the field and in comes Leandro Silva

77'

G O O O A A L - Andre Claro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Diogo Clemente runs off the field and in comes Jose Gervasio Paraiba

72'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Antonio Oliveira runs off the field and in comes Filipe Goncalves

62'

Leixoes make a substitution. Joao Graca runs off the field and in comes Junior

62'

Leixoes make a substitution. Braga runs off the field and in comes Derick Poloni

60'

G O O O A A L - Mohamed Bouldini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Andre Claro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Agdon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
27Luis SilvaFabinho27
90Vitor Brunogoal16'Agdon9
20Harramizgoal85'Sergio Silva4
1Ivo GoncalvesMiguel Silva18
14Pedro Pintoout85'Alemao11
5Amine Oudrhiri IdrissiElizio5
25Bragaout62'out72'Antonio Oliveira22
21Joao Gracaout62'goal60'Mohamed Bouldini20
3BuraMichael Douglas21
18Andre Clarogoal45'goal77'out87'out75'Diogo Clemente8
59Rui SilvaJulio Coelho1
Substitutes
11Juniorin62'in72'Filipe Goncalves6
31Fabio MatosNeto Costa97
32Joao Rodriguesin85'Leandro Silva26
8Panain87'Marcos Soares7
7Lewis EnohBruno Vale83
29Joao Pedro Azevedoin75'Jose Gervasio Paraiba70
17Derick Poloniin62'Sergio Ribeiro12
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
20:9
27
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
4
1
17:8
22
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:10
21
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
4
10
6
2
2
16:9
20
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
10
6
2
2
17:12
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
6
10
6
0
4
16:13
18
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
7
11
4
4
3
13:14
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
8
10
4
3
3
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
9
10
3
4
3
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
10
10
3
3
4
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
11
10
2
5
3
10:10
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
12
10
3
2
5
7:14
11
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
13
10
3
1
6
14:18
10
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
14
11
2
4
5
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
15
10
2
3
5
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
16
10
2
2
6
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
0
8
7:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Farense - FC Porto B)
    25/08/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
3
5
4
0
1
12:5
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estoril - Farense)
    18/08/2019 10:15
4
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B)
    11/08/2019 17:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academico Viseu
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
6
5
4
0
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
7
6
3
1
2
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
8
5
3
2
0
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00
9
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
10
5
1
1
3
2:7
4
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
11
6
2
2
2
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
12
5
3
1
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
13
4
2
0
2
9:8
6
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
14
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
2
1
3
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
16
4
1
1
2
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
0
3
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
5
0
1
10:4
15
  • ?
  • Nacional - Farense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Varzim - Farense)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Farense)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    13/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Farense)
    01/09/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Casa Pia - Nacional
    01/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Feirense - Nacional)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Nacional)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Nacional)
    15/09/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vilafranquense - Nacional)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leixoes - Nacional)
    18/08/2019 15:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:5
9
  • ?
  • Mafra - Estoril
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cova da Piedade - Estoril)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Estoril)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vilafranquense - Estoril)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Casa Pia - Estoril)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Estoril)
    11/08/2019 17:00
4
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • Varzim - Sporting Covilha
    08/12/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    17/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Sporting Covilha)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chaves - Sporting Covilha)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    17/08/2019 15:00
5
5
3
0
2
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Estoril - Leixoes
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Leixoes)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting Covilha - Leixoes)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Academica - Leixoes)
    11/08/2019 10:15
6
5
2
0
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Farense - Chaves
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Benfica B - Chaves)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Chaves)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Feirense - Chaves)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academica - Chaves)
    24/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Chaves)
    10/08/2019 10:00
7
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Varzim
    15/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Varzim)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nacional - Varzim)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Varzim)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Varzim)
    01/09/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Varzim)
    18/08/2019 15:00
8
5
1
1
3
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Mafra
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farense - Mafra)
    03/11/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Feirense - Mafra)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Penafiel - Mafra)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Mafra)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Mafra)
    17/08/2019 17:15
9
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Varzim - Penafiel
    30/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Penafiel)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Penafiel)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chaves - Penafiel)
    01/09/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Casa Pia - Penafiel)
    17/08/2019 17:15
10
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estoril - Academico Viseu)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Casa Pia - Academico Viseu)
    26/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    13/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Feirense - Academico Viseu)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    11/08/2019 17:00
11
4
0
3
1
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Feirense
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Feirense)
    16/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Feirense)
    22/09/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leixoes - Feirense)
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Feirense)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
1
4
1:9
1
  • ?
  • Feirense - Benfica B
    08/12/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Benfica B)
    10/11/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Benfica B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    22/09/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Benfica B)
    31/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vilafranquense - Benfica B)
    18/08/2019 17:15
13
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Vilafranquense
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vilafranquense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Casa Pia - Vilafranquense)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Vilafranquense)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Vilafranquense)
    14/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Vilafranquense)
    24/08/2019 17:15
14
7
2
1
4
8:12
7
  • ?
  • Penafiel - FC Porto B
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    30/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - FC Porto B)
    05/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - FC Porto B)
    21/09/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - FC Porto B)
    14/09/2019 10:00
15
4
0
2
2
1:3
2
  • ?
  • Vilafranquense - Academica
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Academica)
    03/11/2019 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Academica)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Academica)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    17/08/2019 10:00
16
6
1
1
4
8:12
4
  • ?
  • Chaves - Oliveirense
    07/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Leixoes - Oliveirense)
    09/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estoril - Oliveirense)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vilafranquense - Oliveirense)
    13/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Casa Pia - Oliveirense)
    15/09/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    23/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Academica - Casa Pia
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chaves - Casa Pia)
    10/11/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Casa Pia)
    12/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Casa Pia)
    22/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Porto B - Casa Pia)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Casa Pia)
    10/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
3:11
0
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Cova da Piedade
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    27/10/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Cova da Piedade)
    24/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Mafra - Cova da Piedade)
    10/08/2019 17:00