Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46'
inZe Paulo
inBernardo Martins
Player substitution70'
inEvandro Brandao
inRoniel
Goal90'
goalMatheus Costa
Player substitution90'
inAnthony Correia
inMatheus Costa
Player substitution57'
inDiego Medeiros
inDeivison
Player substitution57'
inKisley
inVictor Bonani
Player substitution75'
inCaio Quiroga
inGaius Makouta
Summary
Second half
inZe Paulo
outBernardo Martins
46'
57'
inDiego Medeiros
outDeivison
57'
inKisley
outVictor Bonani
inEvandro Brandao
outRoniel
70'
75'
inCaio Quiroga
outGaius Makouta
goalMatheus Costa
90'
inAnthony Correia
outMatheus Costa
90'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
16
1
5
30:12
49
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
13
5
4
30:18
44
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
22
11
5
6
30:19
38
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
4
22
11
4
7
25:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
22
11
4
7
33:23
37
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
29:27
33
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
6
22
9
6
7
31:27
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
8
22
9
4
9
23:21
31
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
9
22
9
3
10
28:27
30
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
26:28
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
10
22
7
6
9
27:29
27
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
24:22
26
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
12
22
6
8
8
26:31
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
22
7
4
11
19:26
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
15
22
7
1
14
24:30
22
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
7
10
23:30
22
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
13:32
21
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
24:40
21
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
9
0
2
15:3
27
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Penafiel)
    02/12/2018 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
16:6
24
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
3
10
8
0
2
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
4
12
6
2
4
15:13
20
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
4
11
6
2
3
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Farense)
    16/12/2018 11:15
6
11
7
2
2
19:9
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
6
12
5
5
2
16:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
8
11
7
2
2
15:8
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Braga B)
    02/12/2018 15:00
9
10
6
1
3
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
10
11
5
4
2
13:6
19
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Farense)
    02/12/2018 14:30
10
11
4
4
3
16:13
16
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
12
10
4
4
2
11:6
16
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Benfica B)
    06/12/2018 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:14
18
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/12/2018 15:00
14
11
4
2
5
14:14
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Varzim - Penafiel)
    15/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Academico Viseu)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Farense)
    04/11/2018 15:00
15
12
5
0
7
16:14
15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Varzim)
    22/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
7:17
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
4
4
3
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Academico Viseu - Pacos de Ferreira)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Academico Viseu - Cova da Piedade)
    08/12/2018 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
1
3
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Farense - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Pacos de Ferreira)
    06/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Academica - Famalicao)
    17/12/2018 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Famalicao)
    01/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Famalicao)
    18/11/2018 17:00
3
12
3
5
4
10:11
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto B - Benfica B)
    05/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Benfica B)
    22/12/2018 11:00
4
10
5
2
3
10:10
17
  • ?
  • Estoril - Academica
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Academica)
    08/12/2018 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting Covilha - Academica)
    18/11/2018 14:30
4
11
5
2
4
17:12
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Estoril)
    14/01/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oliveirense - Estoril)
    21/12/2018 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica B - Estoril)
    30/11/2018 20:00
6
11
2
4
5
10:18
10
  • ?
  • Arouca - FC Porto B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto B)
    15/12/2018 11:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mafra - FC Porto B)
    01/12/2018 11:00
6
10
4
1
5
15:16
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Mafra
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Braga B - Mafra)
    09/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Mafra)
    18/11/2018 15:00
8
11
2
2
7
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Leixoes
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Leixoes)
    30/12/2018 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mafra - Leixoes)
    15/12/2018 15:00
9
12
3
2
7
11:17
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Penafiel)
    12/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estoril - Penafiel)
    02/01/2019 15:00
10
11
2
2
7
13:22
8
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Sporting Covilha
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Sporting Covilha)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Sporting Covilha)
    22/12/2018 11:00
10
11
3
2
6
11:16
11
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Arouca)
    02/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Arouca)
    16/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Arouca)
    01/12/2018 15:00
12
12
2
4
6
13:16
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Arouca - Farense)
    06/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Penafiel - Farense)
    23/12/2018 11:15
12
11
1
5
5
6:17
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arouca - Oliveirense)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Benfica B - Oliveirense)
    15/12/2018 17:00
14
11
3
2
6
5:12
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Academica - Varzim)
    13/01/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Varzim)
    06/01/2019 11:15
15
10
2
1
7
8:16
7
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Braga B
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Benfica B - Braga B)
    13/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Braga B)
    02/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Braga B)
    16/12/2018 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Braga B - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    06/01/2019 11:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Arouca - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    22/12/2018 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    09/12/2018 11:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Cova da Piedade
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Academica - Cova da Piedade)
    04/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leixoes - Cova da Piedade)
    23/12/2018 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
7:22
5
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica B - Academico Viseu)
    16/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Academico Viseu)
    16/12/2018 15:00