Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Leixoes10Sporting Covilha

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inZe Paulo
inBernardo Martins
Player substitution70''
inEvandro Brandao
inRoniel
Goal90''
goalMatheus Costa
Player substitution90''
inAnthony Correia
inMatheus Costa
Player substitution57''
inDiego Medeiros
inDeivison
Player substitution57''
inKisley
inVictor Bonani
Player substitution75''
inCaio Quiroga
inGaius Makouta
Summary
Second half
inZe Paulo
outBernardo Martins
46'
57'
inDiego Medeiros
outDeivison
57'
inKisley
outVictor Bonani
inEvandro Brandao
outRoniel
70'
75'
inCaio Quiroga
outGaius Makouta
goalMatheus Costa
90'
inAnthony Correia
outMatheus Costa
90'
90'

Leixoes make a substitution. Matheus Costa runs off the field and in comes Anthony Correia

90'

G O O O A A L - Matheus Costa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

75'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Gaius Makouta runs off the field and in comes Caio Quiroga

70'

Leixoes make a substitution. Roniel runs off the field and in comes Evandro Brandao

57'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Victor Bonani runs off the field and in comes Kisley

57'

Sporting Covilha make a substitution. Deivison runs off the field and in comes Diego Medeiros

46'

Leixoes make a substitution. Bernardo Martins runs off the field and in comes Ze Paulo

Goalkeeper
92ToniVitor Sao Bento16
Starting Lineups
9PedroGilberto8
4Matheus Costagoal90'out90'out57'Victor Bonani98
77Ronielout70'Rafael Vieira3
2Jorge SilvaMiranda33
20Bernardo Martinsout46'Jaime14
15Erivaldoout57'Deivison9
6Andre CeitilAdriano Castanheira7
3BuraMica
27Luis SilvaKheireddine Kiko Zarabi30
17Derick Poloniout75'Gaius Makouta70
Substitutes
Agim ZekaOnyeka Osemene99
57Stephane DasseJoao Cunha4
5Amine Oudrhiri Idrissiin75'Caio Quiroga37
18Anthony Correiain90'Henrique Gomes5
Ze Pauloin46'in57'Kisley90
47Evandro Brandaoin70'Bruno Bolas24
22Luis Ribeiroin57'Diego Medeiros
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
40:18
61
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
6
6
42:27
57
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
29
15
5
9
41:28
50
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
29
15
4
10
35:31
49
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
29
14
6
9
40:31
48
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
6
29
11
9
9
37:35
42
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
7
29
12
5
12
41:38
41
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
8
29
11
5
13
30:32
38
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
9
29
10
8
11
34:33
38
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
29
10
7
12
22:38
37
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
11
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
29
9
8
12
33:30
35
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
29
9
8
12
32:35
35
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
14
29
9
7
13
40:48
34
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
29
8
10
11
33:39
34
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
8
7
14
21:33
31
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
9
3
17
29:39
30
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
9
14
32:45
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
24:10
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
0
4
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
5
14
8
2
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
15
9
4
2
25:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
14
8
3
3
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
2
4
19:14
29
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
14
7
4
3
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
10
14
5
4
5
11:19
19
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
11
15
5
8
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
12
14
7
4
3
19:9
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
12
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
14
15
7
4
4
28:22
25
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
15
15
6
4
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
4
5
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
1
8
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
20:12
30
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
3
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
4
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
7
15
4
2
9
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
14
2
3
9
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
9
15
3
4
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
11:19
18
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
11
14
4
1
9
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
14
3
3
8
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
15
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
5:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:23
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:28
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00