Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Lewes  Leatherhead

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
18
11
5
2
34:17
38
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Horsham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
4
3
33:15
37
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Horsham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
5
3
38:29
35
  • ?
  • Worthing - Margate
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
33:13
32
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
33:24
32
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
18
9
5
4
30:21
32
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
18
8
7
3
36:26
31
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
17
9
2
6
32:24
29
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
9
16
9
1
6
29:22
28
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
17
7
4
6
27:28
25
  • ?
  • Worthing - Margate
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
11
14
7
3
4
20:14
24
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
17
6
6
5
30:27
24
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
19
7
1
11
26:42
22
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
15
6
3
6
25:28
21
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
15
4
7
4
15:17
19
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Merstham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
16
17
5
4
8
22:26
19
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
15
4
2
9
16:22
14
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
18
18
4
2
12
19:34
14
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
17
3
2
12
17:33
11
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Merstham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
20
17
2
5
10
14:32
11
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
4
12
14:38
10
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
4
11
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
2
1
20:10
20
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Horsham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
4
3
2
15:9
15
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
2
2
21:17
17
  • ?
  • Worthing - Margate
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
3
0
18:5
21
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
3
2
21:15
18
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
6
10
5
3
2
18:12
18
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Lewes)
    30/09/2019 18:45
7
9
3
4
2
21:16
13
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
8
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
9
7
0
2
21:9
21
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(East Thurrock United - Brightlingsea Regent)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
7
2
2
3
10:15
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Leatherhead
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Margate - Worthing)
    31/08/2019 14:00
11
9
5
2
2
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
12
8
3
2
3
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Haringey Borough
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
13
9
4
0
5
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
7
4
0
3
12:11
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Leatherhead - Lewes)
    31/08/2019 14:00
15
7
1
4
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Merstham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Kingstonian - Bishop's Stortford)
    26/08/2019 14:00
16
8
1
3
4
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lewes - Potters Bar Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
6
1
1
4
5:7
4
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
18
10
3
1
6
9:10
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cheshunt - Worthing)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/10/2019 18:45
19
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Merstham - Cray Wanderers)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Worthing)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Merstham - Kingstonian)
    31/08/2019 14:00
20
9
1
2
6
6:19
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Brightlingsea Regent)
    31/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
3
1
14:7
18
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Enfield Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Folkestone Invicta)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Folkestone Invicta)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hornchurch - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
1
1
18:6
22
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Horsham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haringey Borough - Horsham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - Horsham)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Horsham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Horsham)
    28/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Worthing
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Worthing)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cray Wanderers - Worthing)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Worthing)
    29/10/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
15:8
11
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Hornchurch)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch)
    14/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Worthing - Enfield Town
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Cray Wanderers - Enfield Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Enfield Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Enfield Town)
    31/08/2019 14:00
6
8
4
2
2
12:9
14
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Worthing - Carshalton Athletic)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Horsham - Carshalton Athletic)
    08/10/2019 18:45
7
9
5
3
1
15:10
18
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wingate & Finchley - Cray Wanderers)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Horsham - Cray Wanderers)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lewes - Cray Wanderers)
    19/10/2019 14:00
8
9
5
1
3
17:12
16
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Bognor Regis Town)
    19/10/2019 14:00
9
7
2
1
4
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Horsham - East Thurrock United
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Worthing - East Thurrock United)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - East Thurrock United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Haringey Borough - East Thurrock United)
    31/08/2019 14:00
10
10
5
2
3
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Worthing - Margate
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Margate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Haringey Borough - Margate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(East Thurrock United - Margate)
    01/10/2019 18:45
11
5
2
1
2
5:6
7
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Haringey Borough)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wingate & Finchley - Haringey Borough)
    26/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Haringey Borough)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leatherhead - Haringey Borough)
    13/08/2019 18:45
12
9
3
4
2
19:14
13
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Bognor Regis Town - Potters Bar Town)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bishop's Stortford - Potters Bar Town)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Potters Bar Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
10
3
1
6
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bowers & Pitsea - Bishop's Stortford)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Bishop's Stortford)
    22/10/2019 18:45
14
8
2
3
3
13:17
9
  • ?
  • Lewes - Leatherhead
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bishop's Stortford - Leatherhead)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Merstham - Leatherhead)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Leatherhead)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 5 : 5(Worthing - Leatherhead)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
8
3
3
2
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Kingstonian
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Kingstonian)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Kingstonian)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Kingstonian)
    30/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Kingstonian)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
9
4
1
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Merstham - Lewes
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cheshunt - Lewes)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(East Thurrock United - Lewes)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Lewes)
    30/09/2019 18:45
17
9
3
1
5
11:15
10
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Bowers & Pitsea)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Bowers & Pitsea)
    02/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Bowers & Pitsea)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
8
1
1
6
10:24
4
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Cheshunt)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leatherhead - Cheshunt)
    05/10/2019 14:00
19
10
2
1
7
9:18
7
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Merstham
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Merstham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Margate - Merstham)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Merstham)
    19/10/2019 14:00
20
8
1
3
4
8:13
6
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate & Finchley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cheshunt - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
7:19
4
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Brightlingsea Regent)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Folkestone Invicta - Brightlingsea Regent)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(East Thurrock United - Brightlingsea Regent)
    21/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
7:12
6
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bishop's Stortford - Corinthian Casuals)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45