Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Libertad21Club River Plate

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalDiego Viera
Goal90''
goalCarlos Ferreira
Goal71''
goalDionisio Perez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
71'
goalDionisio Perez
goalDiego Viera
87'
goalCarlos Ferreira
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Ferreira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

87'

G O O O A A L - Diego Viera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Dionisio Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
14
4
2
33:12
46
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
2
20
12
5
3
49:17
41
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
3
20
12
4
4
39:22
40
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
4
20
10
7
3
28:15
37
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
5
20
8
4
8
22:27
28
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
6
20
6
7
7
26:25
25
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
7
20
6
6
8
20:19
24
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
8
20
5
6
9
21:32
21
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
9
20
5
4
11
17:33
19
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
10
20
4
6
10
19:34
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
11
20
2
9
9
17:32
15
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
12
20
3
4
13
19:42
13
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
8
1
1
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
2
10
7
2
1
30:8
23
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
3
10
5
4
1
19:10
19
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
4
10
4
5
1
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Club River Plate)
    05/08/2020 22:30
5
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    25/07/2020 22:30
6
10
5
2
3
15:8
17
  • ?
  • Guairena - 12 de Octubre
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
7
10
4
2
4
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
8
10
2
4
4
12:14
10
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Nacional
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
9
10
3
0
7
9:21
9
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
10
10
4
2
4
11:11
14
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
11
10
2
7
1
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
12
10
2
3
5
10:18
9
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guarani
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:5
21
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
2
10
5
3
2
19:9
18
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Olimpia
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:12
21
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    25/07/2020 20:00
4
10
6
2
2
17:9
20
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guarani
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
5
10
3
3
4
7:11
12
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
6
10
1
5
4
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
7
10
2
4
4
7:11
10
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Nacional
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
8
10
3
2
5
9:18
11
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
9
10
2
4
4
8:12
10
  • ?
  • Guairena - 12 de Octubre
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
10
10
0
4
6
8:23
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
11
10
0
2
8
7:23
2
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
12
10
1
1
8
9:24
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    27/07/2020 22:30