Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Libertad21Sol de America

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalHector Villalba
Goal77''
goalOscar Cardozo
Goal43''
goalNildo Viera

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHector Villalba
26'
43'
goalNildo Viera
Second half
goalOscar Cardozo
77'
77'

G O O O A A L - Oscar Cardozo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Nildo Viera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Hector Villalba scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    28/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
6
3
2
1
13:7
11
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
4
6
3
2
1
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
5
6
3
1
2
10:5
10
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
6
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
7
6
2
3
1
8:7
9
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    28/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
8
6
1
3
2
6:9
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
9
6
2
0
4
6:12
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
6
1
2
3
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
6
0
1
5
6:14
1
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
12
6
0
0
6
2:17
0
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
2
1
0
5:3
7
  • ?
  • Libertad - General Diaz
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
4
3
1
0
11:4
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Club River Plate
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
6
3
3
0
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
7
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    28/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
8
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
9
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
11
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
12
4
0
0
4
2:12
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Luqueno
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    28/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
3
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro Porteno
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia - Cerro Porteno)
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
4
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    29/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
5
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Nacional
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Nacional)
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
6
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
7
4
0
3
1
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guairena
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Guairena)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
3
0
1
2
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    02/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
9
4
0
0
4
2:11
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Sol de America
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Sol de America)
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
10
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Luqueno
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno)
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15