1. Division - 2020

Lillestroem  KFUM

Upcoming

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
6
5
53:28
57
  • ?
  • Tromsoe - Ranheim
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Tromsoe)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Jerv)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Tromsoe)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Kongsvinger)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Tromsoe)
    01/11/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
15
7
5
45:24
52
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - KFUM
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Jerv)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Lillestroem)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lillestroem - Aasane)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Lillestroem)
    04/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Tromsoe)
    01/11/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
15
5
8
55:32
50
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Sogndal
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Grorud)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - KFUM)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Lillestroem)
    04/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    01/11/2020 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
7
8
60:37
46
  • ?
  • Tromsoe - Ranheim
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Hamarkameratene)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Ranheim)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Ranheim)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ranheim - Jerv)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Ranheim)
    01/11/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
8
8
55:42
41
  • ?
  • Aasane - Stroemmen
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aasane - Kongsvinger)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lillestroem - Aasane)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aasane - Ull/Kisa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Aasane)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Grorud - Aasane)
    28/10/2020 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
7
11
42:53
37
  • ?
  • Sandnes - Jerv
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sandnes)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sandnes - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    01/11/2020 14:00
7
28
9
10
9
46:40
36
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Raufoss
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Tromsoe)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Grorud - Raufoss)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Ranheim)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Oeygarden FK)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kongsvinger - Raufoss)
    01/11/2020 14:00
8
27
9
9
9
34:37
36
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - KFUM
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Ranheim)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - KFUM)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Hamarkameratene)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - KFUM)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    28/10/2020 13:00
9
28
9
8
11
45:50
35
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Lillestroem
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Hamarkameratene)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Hamarkameratene)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Aasane)
    01/11/2020 14:00
10
28
9
5
14
43:60
32
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Sogndal
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Lillestroem)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aasane - Ull/Kisa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    01/11/2020 14:00
11
27
9
7
11
41:45
31
  • ?
  • Aasane - Stroemmen
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grorud - Stroemmen)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    28/10/2020 17:00
12
27
8
7
12
50:55
31
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Raufoss
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sandnes - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Oeygarden FK)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ranheim - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/10/2020 19:00
13
26
8
7
11
37:51
31
  • ?
  • Jerv - Grorud
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Jerv)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Jerv)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ranheim - Jerv)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - KFUM)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    28/10/2020 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
27
8
6
13
40:53
30
  • ?
  • Jerv - Grorud
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Grorud)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grorud - Stroemmen)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Grorud - Raufoss)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Grorud - Aasane)
    28/10/2020 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
9
13
36:58
27
  • ?
  • KFUM - Oeygarden FK
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sandnes)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Oeygarden FK)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Tromsoe)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Oeygarden FK)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Ranheim)
    01/11/2020 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
32:49
25
  • ?
  • Grorud - Kongsvinger
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aasane - Kongsvinger)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Kongsvinger)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kongsvinger - Raufoss)
    01/11/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
2
1
30:13
35
  • ?
  • Tromsoe - Ranheim
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Jerv)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Kongsvinger)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Hamarkameratene)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
3
2
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - KFUM
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Jerv)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lillestroem - Aasane)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Tromsoe)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lillestroem - Sandnes)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
11
1
2
35:12
34
  • ?
  • Sogndal - Aasane
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Grorud)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - KFUM)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Lillestroem)
    04/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
38:18
27
  • ?
  • Ranheim - Sandnes
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Hamarkameratene)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ranheim - Jerv)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ranheim - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
28:22
22
  • ?
  • Aasane - Stroemmen
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aasane - Kongsvinger)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Aasane - Ull/Kisa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aasane - KFUM)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
28:19
30
  • ?
  • Sandnes - Jerv
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sandnes - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
7
14
5
7
2
19:13
22
  • ?
  • Raufoss - KFUM
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Tromsoe)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Ranheim)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Oeygarden FK)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Raufoss - Lillestroem)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
8
14
6
5
3
21:13
23
  • ?
  • KFUM - Oeygarden FK
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Ranheim)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Hamarkameratene)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KFUM - Sandnes)
    28/09/2020 14:30
9
14
4
4
6
25:26
16
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Lillestroem
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Aasane)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Sogndal)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
10
14
7
3
4
25:24
24
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Sogndal
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Lillestroem)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Grorud)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Ull/Kisa - Tromsoe)
    29/09/2020 17:00
11
13
7
4
2
27:18
25
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Stjoerdals Blink
    10/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Ranheim)
    28/09/2020 14:30
12
14
5
4
5
32:29
19
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Raufoss
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Oeygarden FK)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
13
12
6
3
3
21:22
21
  • ?
  • Jerv - Grorud
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - KFUM)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Oeygarden FK)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jerv - Ull/Kisa)
    14/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
14
6
2
6
22:26
20
  • ?
  • Grorud - Kongsvinger
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Grorud - Stroemmen)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Grorud - Raufoss)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Grorud - Aasane)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
6
4
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Oeygarden FK - Hamarkameratene
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sandnes)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Tromsoe)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Ranheim)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Kongsvinger)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
16:23
14
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kongsvinger - Raufoss)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kongsvinger - Ranheim)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
4
4
23:15
22
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Tromsoe
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Raufoss - Tromsoe)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Tromsoe)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Tromsoe)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Tromsoe)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sogndal - Tromsoe)
    11/10/2020 13:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
4
3
21:13
25
  • ?
  • Hamarkameratene - Lillestroem
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Lillestroem)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sogndal - Lillestroem)
    04/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Raufoss - Lillestroem)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Lillestroem)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stjoerdals Blink - Lillestroem)
    03/10/2020 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
4
6
20:20
16
  • ?
  • Ull/Kisa - Sogndal
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sandnes - Sogndal)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stroemmen - Sogndal)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Sogndal)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Raufoss - Sogndal)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ranheim - Sogndal)
    03/10/2020 13:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • ?
  • Tromsoe - Ranheim
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Ranheim)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Raufoss - Ranheim)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oeygarden FK - Ranheim)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kongsvinger - Ranheim)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Ranheim)
    11/10/2020 13:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
27:20
19
  • ?
  • Jerv - Aasane
    10/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lillestroem - Aasane)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Aasane)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Grorud - Aasane)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandnes - Aasane)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Tromsoe - Aasane)
    03/10/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
1
4
9
14:34
7
  • ?
  • Ranheim - Sandnes
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Sandnes)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Sandnes)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ull/Kisa - Sandnes)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lillestroem - Sandnes)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hamarkameratene - Sandnes)
    11/10/2020 13:30
7
14
4
3
7
27:27
15
  • ?
  • Stjoerdals Blink - Raufoss
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Grorud - Raufoss)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kongsvinger - Raufoss)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stroemmen - Raufoss)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Raufoss)
    10/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aasane - Raufoss)
    28/09/2020 14:00
8
13
3
4
6
13:24
13
  • ?
  • Lillestroem - KFUM
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sogndal - KFUM)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jerv - KFUM)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aasane - KFUM)
    24/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tromsoe - KFUM)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kongsvinger - KFUM)
    04/10/2020 13:00
9
14
5
4
5
20:24
19
  • ?
  • Oeygarden FK - Hamarkameratene
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ranheim - Hamarkameratene)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KFUM - Hamarkameratene)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tromsoe - Hamarkameratene)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grorud - Hamarkameratene)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Raufoss - Hamarkameratene)
    03/10/2020 13:30
10
14
2
2
10
18:36
8
  • ?
  • Kongsvinger - Ull/Kisa
    13/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stroemmen - Ull/Kisa)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Ull/Kisa)
    07/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Aasane - Ull/Kisa)
    04/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KFUM - Ull/Kisa)
    28/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stjoerdals Blink - Ull/Kisa)
    18/10/2020 13:00
11
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • Aasane - Stroemmen
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Grorud - Stroemmen)
    18/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hamarkameratene - Stroemmen)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sandnes - Stroemmen)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oeygarden FK - Stroemmen)
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jerv - Stroemmen)
    03/10/2020 13:30
12
13
3
3
7
18:26
12
  • ?
  • Stroemmen - Stjoerdals Blink
    10/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kongsvinger - Stjoerdals Blink)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sandnes - Stjoerdals Blink)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ranheim - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aasane - Stjoerdals Blink)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hamarkameratene - Stjoerdals Blink)
    28/09/2020 16:00
13
14
2
4
8
16:29
10
  • ?
  • Sandnes - Jerv
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lillestroem - Jerv)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Jerv)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ranheim - Jerv)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sogndal - Jerv)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kongsvinger - Jerv)
    17/10/2020 13:30
14
Relegation Playoff
13
2
4
7
18:27
10
  • ?
  • Jerv - Grorud
    04/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sogndal - Grorud)
    21/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Stjoerdals Blink - Grorud)
    01/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ull/Kisa - Grorud)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(KFUM - Grorud)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandnes - Grorud)
    03/10/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
20:40
9
  • ?
  • KFUM - Oeygarden FK
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stjoerdals Blink - Oeygarden FK)
    15/11/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Raufoss - Oeygarden FK)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Jerv - Oeygarden FK)
    24/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lillestroem - Oeygarden FK)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Grorud - Oeygarden FK)
    28/09/2020 14:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
16:26
11
  • ?
  • Grorud - Kongsvinger
    07/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aasane - Kongsvinger)
    15/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tromsoe - Kongsvinger)
    04/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeygarden FK - Kongsvinger)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stroemmen - Kongsvinger)
    11/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sogndal - Kongsvinger)
    28/09/2020 16:00