League 1 - 2019/2020League 1 - 2019/2020

Lincoln City51Bolton Wanderers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalHarry Anderson
Player substitution60''
inJohn Akinde
inJake Hesketh
Goal61''
goalTyler Walker
Yellow card73''
yellow cardConor Coventry
Player substitution77''
inZachary Elbouzedi
inConor Coventry
Goal85''
goalJoseff Morrell
Goal86''
goalJohn Akinde
Player substitution89''
inAaron Lewis
inHarry Anderson
Goal90''
goalJohn Akinde
Player substitution46''
inChris O'Grady
inYoan Zouma
Goal47''
goalRonan Darcy
Yellow card80''
yellow cardRonan Darcy
Player substitution82''
inHarry Brockbank
inRonan Darcy
Player substitution90''
inFaal Muhammadu
inDennis Politic

Official Streams:

Summary
goalHarry Anderson
7'
Second half
46'
inChris O'Grady
outYoan Zouma
47'
goalRonan Darcy
inJohn Akinde
outJake Hesketh
60'
goalTyler Walker
61'
yellow cardConor Coventry
73'
inZachary Elbouzedi
outConor Coventry
77'
80'
yellow cardRonan Darcy
82'
inHarry Brockbank
outRonan Darcy
goalJoseff Morrell
85'
goalJohn Akinde
86'
inAaron Lewis
outHarry Anderson
89'
goalJohn Akinde
90'
90'
inFaal Muhammadu
outDennis Politic
90'

Bolton Wanderers make a substitution. Dennis Politic runs off the field and in comes Faal Muhammadu

90'

G O O O A A L - John Akinde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Harry Anderson runs off the field and in comes Aaron Lewis

86'

G O O O A A L - John Akinde scores in the penalty shoot-out.

85'

G O O O A A L - Joseff Morrell scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Bolton Wanderers make a substitution. Ronan Darcy runs off the field and in comes Harry Brockbank

80'

Ronan Darcy is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Conor Coventry runs off the field and in comes Zachary Elbouzedi

73'

Conor Coventry is shown a yellow card by the referee

61'

G O O O A A L - Tyler Walker scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Lincoln City make a substitution. Jake Hesketh runs off the field and in comes John Akinde

47'

G O O O A A L - Ronan Darcy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

Bolton Wanderers make a substitution. Yoan Zouma runs off the field and in comes Chris O'Grady

7'

G O O O A A L - Harry Anderson scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.502.331.69
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.003.381.31
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Bet3650:011.00
Betsafe0:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:011.00
Expekt0:013.00
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:118.00
Bet3650:117.00
Betsafe0:116.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:116.50
Expekt0:117.00
Betway0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:241.00
Bet3650:241.00
Betsafe0:240.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:240.00
Expekt0:245.00
Betway0:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3126.00
Bet3650:381.00
Betsafe0:3125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:3125.00
Expekt0:3101.00
Betway0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet3650:4351.00
Betsafe0:4250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4250.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Bet3651:06.50
Betsafe1:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.05
Expekt1:06.40
Betway1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:18.00
Bet3651:18.00
Betsafe1:17.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:17.50
Expekt1:17.80
Betway1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:221.00
Bet3651:221.00
Betsafe1:220.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:220.00
Expekt1:221.00
Betway1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:361.00
Bet3651:351.00
Betsafe1:370.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:370.00
Expekt1:380.00
Betway1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4201.00
Bet3651:4201.00
Betsafe1:4200.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4200.00
Expekt1:4101.00
Betway1:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.50
Bet3652:06.50
Betsafe2:06.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:06.20
Expekt2:06.20
Betway2:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Bet3652:18.50
Betsafe2:17.15
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.15
Expekt2:18.20
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:217.00
Bet3652:219.00
Betsafe2:217.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:217.00
Expekt2:220.00
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:361.00
Bet3652:351.00
Betsafe2:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:360.00
Expekt2:380.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4201.00
Betsafe2:4175.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4175.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Betway2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:09.50
Bet3653:09.50
Betsafe3:08.25
Betsson Sportsbook3:08.25
Expekt3:09.00
Betway3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:111.00
Bet3653:112.00
Betsafe3:110.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:110.00
Expekt3:112.00
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Bet3653:229.00
Betsafe3:224.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:224.00
Expekt3:230.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:391.00
Bet3653:367.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
Expekt3:3101.00
Betway3:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4251.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:020.00
Bet3654:019.00
Betsafe4:017.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:017.00
Expekt4:018.00
Betway4:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:121.00
Bet3654:121.00
Betsafe4:120.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:120.00
Expekt4:123.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:246.00
Bet3654:241.00
Betsafe4:245.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:245.00
Expekt4:260.00
Betway4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
Bet3654:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4451.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:046.00
Bet3655:041.00
Betsafe5:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:040.00
Betway5:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:156.00
Bet3655:141.00
Betsafe5:150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:150.00
Betway5:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
Bet3655:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3251.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0126.00
Bet3656:067.00
Betsafe6:090.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:090.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1151.00
Bet3656:181.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0201.00
Betway7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1251.00
Betway7:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
Expekt0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
Expekt0:17.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
Expekt0:245.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.25
Expekt1:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:19.00
Expekt1:18.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
Expekt1:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.00
Expekt2:06.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:119.00
Expekt2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:267.00
Expekt2:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3401.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.33
Expekt0:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Expekt0:18.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:231.00
Expekt0:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:3176.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:03.60
Expekt1:03.30
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.50
Expekt1:17.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:226.00
Expekt1:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:3176.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:06.00
Expekt2:05.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:112.00
Expekt2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:246.00
Expekt2:260.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:3326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Sincil Bank Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Josh VickersRemi Matthews20
Starting Lineups
3Harry ToffoloLiam Edwards26
5Jason ShackellAristote Nsiala28
6Cian Bolgerout46'Yoan Zouma30
23Neal EardleyJoshua Emmanuel2
19Joseff Morrellgoal85'Luke Murphy8
20Conor Coventryyellow card73'out77'out90'Dennis Politic22
18Jorge GrantEthan Hamilton18
28Jake Heskethout60'goal47'yellow card80'out82'Ronan Darcy27
26Harry Andersongoal7'out89'Joe Dodoo23
17Tyler Walkergoal61'Daryl Murphy9
Substitutes
22Aaron Lewisin89'in90'Faal Muhammadu19
25Zachary Elbouzediin77'Adam Senior34
37Tayo Edunin46'Chris O'Grady10
12Ellis ChapmanConnor Hall24
24Max MelbourneSonny Graham35
29John Akindein60'goal86'goal90'in82'Harry Brockbank21
21Grant SmithMatthew Alexander43
Coach
Michael AppletonKeith Hill
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
18
13
3
48:30
67
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
35
18
8
9
61:38
62
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
61:37
60
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
53:36
60
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
16
12
7
51:38
60
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
8
10
68:40
59
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bury
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
7
36
16
11
9
48:32
59
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Bury
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
8
34
17
8
9
45:40
59
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
34
15
9
10
51:33
54
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
10
36
14
10
12
46:36
52
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Ipswich Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
11
35
12
15
8
42:34
51
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
12
35
12
12
11
50:50
48
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
35
11
12
12
44:43
45
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
35
12
9
14
38:49
45
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
15
35
12
6
17
44:46
42
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Lincoln City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
16
34
10
11
13
31:42
41
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
17
35
10
10
15
47:53
40
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
18
35
10
7
18
36:47
37
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Bury
    15/02/2020 15:00
19
34
10
6
18
39:57
36
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Rochdale
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
20
35
8
11
16
39:52
35
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
8
18
36:60
32
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
35
4
7
24
39:85
19
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
11
18
27:66
14
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
5
1
22:11
38
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Portsmouth)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
5
4
31:16
29
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rotherham United - Burton Albion)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Ipswich Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers)
    18/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
33:13
36
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford United - Sunderland)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Blackpool)
    01/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
6
0
36:15
42
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
7
1
25:13
37
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Coventry City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
3
2
41:13
39
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bury
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Oxford United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough United - Rotherham United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
19
10
8
1
35:13
38
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Bury
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
8
18
13
3
2
34:20
42
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool)
    28/01/2020 20:50
9
19
10
5
4
30:19
35
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Southend United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
10
17
6
5
6
23:18
23
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ipswich Town - Peterborough United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
11
17
9
3
5
27:17
30
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bury
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gillingham - Oxford United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
12
17
6
8
3
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Oxford United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Gillingham)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
17
9
2
6
27:23
29
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blackpool - Gillingham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Southend United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
18
7
6
5
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Coventry City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
15
17
10
3
4
28:18
33
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Rotherham United)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lincoln City - Portsmouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
16
17
6
5
6
21:24
23
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    08/02/2020 15:00
17
17
7
2
8
33:27
23
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
18
18
9
1
8
20:21
28
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Bury
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale)
    28/01/2020 19:45
19
16
5
4
7
19:22
19
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rochdale - Gillingham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Bolton Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
20
18
5
9
4
18:18
24
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:42
10
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Southend United - Lincoln City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
8
5
17:23
20
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    28/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
7
8
2
26:19
29
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Coventry City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Coventry City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Rotherham United
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Rotherham United)
    07/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
6
6
28:24
24
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Oxford United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Oxford United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Oxford United
    28/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
3
9
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Portsmouth)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lincoln City - Portsmouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
5
6
26:25
23
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
5
8
27:27
20
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ipswich Town - Peterborough United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
7
17
6
3
8
13:19
21
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford United - Sunderland)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Sunderland)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland)
    29/01/2020 19:45
8
16
4
5
7
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
19
8
5
6
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Ipswich Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Ipswich Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Ipswich Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
11
18
3
12
3
15:17
21
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blackpool - Gillingham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Gillingham)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
18
6
4
8
31:36
22
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Burton Albion
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rotherham United - Burton Albion)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion)
    28/01/2020 19:45
13
18
2
10
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Blackpool)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool)
    28/01/2020 20:50
14
17
5
3
9
15:30
18
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    28/01/2020 20:00
15
18
2
3
13
16:28
9
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Lincoln City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southend United - Lincoln City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ipswich Town - Lincoln City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
16
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
17
18
3
8
7
14:26
17
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Accrington Stanley
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
17
1
6
10
16:26
9
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons)
    14/01/2020 19:45
19
18
5
2
11
20:35
17
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Rochdale
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale)
    28/01/2020 19:45
20
17
3
2
12
21:34
11
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
2
10
17:34
17
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
21:43
9
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Southend United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Southend United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Southend United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
10:43
6
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00