Extraliga - 2019/2020

Status:FT after awarded winP1P2P3ETScore
0---0
0---5

FT after awarded win

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
48
27
0
9
154:93
102
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Detva - Banska Bystrica)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Zvolen - Banska Bystrica)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda)
    02/02/2020 16:00
2
48
28
0
10
173:95
100
  • W
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - MAC Ujbuda)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Poprad)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    26/01/2020 16:00
3
48
25
0
10
146:98
97
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Kosice - Nove Zamky)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - Kosice)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kosice - MAC Ujbuda)
    16/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Kosice)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kosice - Michalovce)
    29/01/2020 16:30
4
48
24
0
14
148:114
87
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Poprad - Nitra)
    16/02/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Poprad)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    31/01/2020 17:00
5
48
28
0
17
173:127
87
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Michalovce - Zvolen)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zvolen - Banska Bystrica)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Detva - Zvolen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Zvolen - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    02/02/2020 16:00
6
48
22
0
16
148:121
81
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Dukla Trencin - Detva)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    02/02/2020 17:00
7
48
18
0
19
125:136
69
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Michalovce - Zvolen)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Michalovce - Nitra)
    11/02/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    31/01/2020 18:00
8
48
18
0
21
124:136
65
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - Kosice)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Poprad - Nitra)
    16/02/2020 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Michalovce - Nitra)
    11/02/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Detva - Nitra)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Nitra - Banska Bystrica)
    31/01/2020 17:00
9
48
17
0
23
127:143
64
  • L
  • 1 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - MAC Ujbuda)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Detva)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Zvolen - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Kosice)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    31/01/2020 16:00
10
48
14
0
27
139:184
51
  • W
  • 1 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - MAC Ujbuda)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kosice - MAC Ujbuda)
    16/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Poprad)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - MAC Ujbuda)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    31/01/2020 18:00
11
48
11
0
26
125:166
50
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Kosice - Nove Zamky)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    31/01/2020 17:00
12
48
14
0
30
112:173
48
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Detva - Banska Bystrica)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Detva)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Detva - Zvolen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Dukla Trencin - Detva)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Detva - Nitra)
    02/02/2020 15:00
13
48
8
0
32
78:186
35
  • L
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    02/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
11
0
5
72:42
48
  • W
  • 9 : 0(Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Kosice)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Detva)
    10/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Zvolen)
    06/01/2020 15:00
2
24
13
0
5
93:48
49
  • W
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - MAC Ujbuda)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Poprad)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce)
    24/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Banska Bystrica)
    21/01/2020 17:30
3
24
15
0
4
79:44
54
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Kosice - Nove Zamky)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kosice - MAC Ujbuda)
    16/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kosice - Michalovce)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    17/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kosice - Dukla Trencin)
    12/01/2020 17:00
4
24
15
0
4
84:49
53
  • W
  • 7 : 5(Poprad - Nitra)
    16/02/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Poprad - Banska Bystrica)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Poprad - Zvolen)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Poprad - Dukla Trencin)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Poprad - Nove Zamky)
    06/01/2020 16:00
5
24
16
0
7
93:57
49
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Zvolen - Banska Bystrica)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 9 : 2(Zvolen - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Zvolen - Dukla Trencin)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 6(Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zvolen - Kosice)
    21/01/2020 17:00
6
24
13
0
6
84:57
46
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(Dukla Trencin - Detva)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Trencin - Michalovce)
    04/01/2020 17:00
7
24
13
0
5
77:56
48
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Michalovce - Zvolen)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Michalovce - Nitra)
    11/02/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Michalovce - Poprad)
    26/01/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Michalovce - Banska Bystrica)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Michalovce - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    06/01/2020 16:30
8
24
10
0
9
64:69
36
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - Kosice)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Nitra - Banska Bystrica)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Nitra - Dukla Trencin)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    10/01/2020 17:00
9
24
11
0
10
68:60
39
  • L
  • 1 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - MAC Ujbuda)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Detva)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Kosice)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Dukla Trencin)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Michalovce)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Banska Bystrica)
    12/01/2020 16:30
10
24
12
0
10
80:77
39
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Poprad)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Detva)
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MAC Ujbuda - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(MAC Ujbuda - Dukla Trencin)
    21/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky)
    14/01/2020 18:00
11
24
7
0
11
81:81
31
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 10 : 2(Nove Zamky - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    24/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nove Zamky - Nitra)
    21/01/2020 17:30
12
24
9
0
13
63:79
30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Detva - Banska Bystrica)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Detva - Zvolen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Detva - Nitra)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Detva - Kosice)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Detva - Poprad)
    21/01/2020 17:00
13
24
6
0
14
42:73
24
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Liptovsky Mikulas - Poprad)
    12/01/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
16
0
4
82:51
54
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Detva - Banska Bystrica)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Zvolen - Banska Bystrica)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Nitra - Banska Bystrica)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Poprad - Banska Bystrica)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Banska Bystrica)
    21/01/2020 17:30
2
24
15
0
5
80:47
51
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - Slovan Bratislava)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Nove Zamky - Slovan Bratislava)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Slovan Bratislava)
    28/12/2019 17:00
3
24
10
0
6
67:54
43
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - Kosice)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Kosice)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Kosice)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Detva - Kosice)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zvolen - Kosice)
    21/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Kosice)
    14/01/2020 17:30
4
24
9
0
10
64:65
34
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Poprad)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slovan Bratislava - Poprad)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Michalovce - Poprad)
    26/01/2020 16:30
5
24
12
0
10
80:70
38
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Michalovce - Zvolen)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Detva - Zvolen)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen)
    12/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Poprad - Zvolen)
    17/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Zvolen)
    06/01/2020 15:00
6
24
9
0
10
64:64
35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Banska Bystrica - Dukla Trencin)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zvolen - Dukla Trencin)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Dukla Trencin)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Nitra - Dukla Trencin)
    24/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(MAC Ujbuda - Dukla Trencin)
    21/01/2020 18:00
7
24
5
0
14
48:80
21
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Liptovsky Mikulas - Michalovce)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    14/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kosice - Michalovce)
    29/01/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce)
    24/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Michalovce)
    21/01/2020 17:30
8
24
8
0
12
60:67
29
  • L
  • 7 : 5(Poprad - Nitra)
    16/02/2020 16:15
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Michalovce - Nitra)
    11/02/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Detva - Nitra)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - Nitra)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nove Zamky - Nitra)
    21/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(MAC Ujbuda - Nitra)
    12/01/2020 16:00
9
24
6
0
13
59:83
25
  • L
  • 9 : 2(Zvolen - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    14/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    31/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 10 : 2(Nove Zamky - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    24/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nitra - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    10/01/2020 17:00
10
24
2
0
17
59:107
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - MAC Ujbuda)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kosice - MAC Ujbuda)
    16/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - MAC Ujbuda)
    12/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - MAC Ujbuda)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 6(Zvolen - MAC Ujbuda)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Poprad - MAC Ujbuda)
    30/12/2019 17:00
11
24
4
0
15
44:85
19
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Kosice - Nove Zamky)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    02/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    31/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky)
    26/01/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky)
    14/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Poprad - Nove Zamky)
    06/01/2020 16:00
12
24
5
0
17
49:94
18
  • L
  • 4 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Detva)
    18/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    14/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 3(Dukla Trencin - Detva)
    12/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Detva)
    29/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - Detva)
    17/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Detva)
    10/01/2020 16:30
13
24
2
0
18
36:113
11
  • L
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    21/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 9 : 0(Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Nove Zamky - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    29/01/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MAC Ujbuda - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    17/01/2020 16:30