Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A - 2020/2021

Llagostera20Espanyol B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal36''
goalSascha Andreu
Goal57''
goalGil Muntadas
Summary
goalSascha Andreu
36'
Second half
goalGil Muntadas
57'
57'

G O O O A A L - Gil Muntadas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Sascha Andreu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • UE Cornella - Llagostera
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornella)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Cornella - CE L'Hospitalet)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UE Cornella - UE Olot)
    11/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Cornella - FC Andorra)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - UE Cornella)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CE L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Cornella - CE L'Hospitalet)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol B)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu)
    24/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
2
3
1
8:8
9
  • ?
  • AE Prat - FC Andorra
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Barcelona B)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Cornella - FC Andorra)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
4
6
2
3
1
3:3
9
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Badalona)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - Llagostera)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnastic - Badalona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnastic - UE Olot)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnastic - Badalona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    18/10/2020 16:00
6
4
2
0
2
9:7
6
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornella)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu)
    24/10/2020 17:00
7
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Llagostera - Espanyol B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - Llagostera)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - FC Andorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • AE Prat - FC Andorra
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Badalona)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - AE Prat)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - UE Cornella)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
4
1
1
2
1:3
4
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Barcelona B
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CE L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Barcelona B)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    18/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Llagostera - Espanyol B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol B)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - AE Prat)
    18/10/2020 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
5
0
2
3
2:8
2
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Barcelona B
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - AE Prat)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UE Cornella - UE Olot)
    11/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnastic - UE Olot)
    01/11/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • UE Cornella - Llagostera
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(UE Cornella - CE L'Hospitalet)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(UE Cornella - UE Olot)
    11/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Cornella - FC Andorra)
    01/11/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
3
0
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CE L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol B)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu)
    24/10/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Badalona
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Barcelona B)
    07/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
4
3
1
1
1
1:2
4
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - Llagostera)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - CE L'Hospitalet)
    18/10/2020 16:00
5
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnastic - UE Olot)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnastic - Badalona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
6
1
0
0
1
2:3
0
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornella)
    21/11/2020 16:00
7
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Llagostera - Barcelona B
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Llagostera - Espanyol B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - FC Andorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • ?
  • AE Prat - FC Andorra
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Badalona)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - UE Cornella)
    25/10/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    18/10/2020 16:00
10
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - UE Cornella
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - AE Prat)
    18/10/2020 10:00
11
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Barcelona B
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - AE Prat)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/11/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Espanyol B - UE Cornella
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornella)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AE Prat - UE Cornella)
    25/10/2020 11:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Gimnastic - CE L'Hospitalet
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(UE Cornella - CE L'Hospitalet)
    15/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet)
    11/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Badalona - CE L'Hospitalet)
    18/10/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • ?
  • AE Prat - FC Andorra
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gimnastic - FC Andorra)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(UE Cornella - FC Andorra)
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Llagostera - FC Andorra)
    18/10/2020 15:00
4
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • FC Andorra - Badalona
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AE Prat - Badalona)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - Badalona)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnastic - Badalona)
    25/10/2020 16:00
5
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Gimnastic
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AE Prat - Gimnastic)
    08/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona B - Gimnastic)
    18/10/2020 16:00
6
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • ?
  • Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Espanyol B - Lleida Esportiu)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Badalona - Lleida Esportiu)
    01/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CE L'Hospitalet - Lleida Esportiu)
    24/10/2020 17:00
7
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera
    25/11/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Badalona - Llagostera)
    15/11/2020 11:00
8
Relegation Playoff
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • ?
  • Lleida Esportiu - AE Prat
    20/12/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(UE Olot - AE Prat)
    15/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barcelona B - AE Prat)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Espanyol B - AE Prat)
    18/10/2020 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • ?
  • UE Olot - Barcelona B
    25/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CE L'Hospitalet - Barcelona B)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - Barcelona B)
    07/11/2020 18:00
10
Relegation Playoff
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Badalona - Espanyol B
    29/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Llagostera - Espanyol B)
    22/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CE L'Hospitalet - Espanyol B)
    07/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Andorra - Espanyol B)
    24/10/2020 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • ?
  • CE L'Hospitalet - UE Olot
    06/12/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Andorra - UE Olot)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(UE Cornella - UE Olot)
    11/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnastic - UE Olot)
    01/11/2020 11:00