Primera Division - 2019

Llaneros de Guanare  Metropolitanos FC

Upcoming

1
X
2
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.921.78
Marathon0.001.991.87
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.242.48
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon0.001.901.82
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Betfair Exchange0:02.64
Betsafe0:09.45
Betsson Sportsbook0:09.45
SportingBet0:010.00
BWin0:010.00
Expekt0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:12.58
Betsafe0:17.20
Betsson Sportsbook0:17.20
SportingBet0:19.25
BWin0:19.25
Expekt0:19.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:22.70
Betsafe0:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:210.00
SportingBet0:213.50
BWin0:213.50
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:320.00
Betfair Exchange0:32.92
Betsafe0:321.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:321.00
SportingBet0:321.00
BWin0:321.00
Expekt0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:456.00
Betsafe0:455.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:455.00
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
Expekt0:470.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5176.00
Betsafe0:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6175.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:02.58
Betsafe1:07.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.55
SportingBet1:09.75
BWin1:09.75
Expekt1:09.60
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:12.30
Betsafe1:15.30
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.30
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.50
Betfair Exchange1:22.58
Betsafe1:27.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.05
SportingBet1:210.00
BWin1:210.00
Expekt1:29.40
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Betfair Exchange1:32.84
Betsafe1:314.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:314.50
SportingBet1:319.00
BWin1:319.00
Expekt1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Betsafe1:440.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:440.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:450.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5151.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:02.74
Betsafe2:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:011.00
SportingBet2:014.00
BWin2:014.00
Expekt2:014.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Betfair Exchange2:12.58
Betsafe2:17.40
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.40
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:19.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Betfair Exchange2:22.66
Betsafe2:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:29.45
SportingBet2:213.00
BWin2:213.00
Expekt2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Betfair Exchange2:32.92
Betsafe2:319.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:319.50
SportingBet2:323.00
BWin2:323.00
Expekt2:328.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:456.00
Betsafe2:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:450.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:480.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:023.00
Betfair Exchange3:02.96
Betsafe3:025.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:025.00
SportingBet3:026.00
BWin3:026.00
Expekt3:030.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betfair Exchange3:12.88
Betsafe3:116.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:116.00
SportingBet3:119.50
BWin3:119.50
Expekt3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:22.96
Betsafe3:220.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:220.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betfair Exchange3:33.00
Betsafe3:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:335.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Betsafe4:065.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:065.00
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:090.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Betsafe4:145.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:145.00
SportingBet4:141.00
BWin4:141.00
Expekt4:160.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:267.00
Betsafe4:255.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:255.00
SportingBet4:267.00
BWin4:267.00
Expekt4:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
5
3
2
16:10
18
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
9
5
2
2
13:9
17
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
3
9
5
1
3
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
9
5
1
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
5
10
4
4
2
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
6
10
4
3
3
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
7
8
4
2
2
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
8
9
4
2
3
6:5
14
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
9
9
4
2
3
17:18
14
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
10
10
3
4
3
14:14
13
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Aragua FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
11
9
3
3
3
14:10
12
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/08/2019 20:00
12
9
3
3
3
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
13
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
14
10
2
6
2
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
15
9
2
4
3
13:17
10
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Academia Puerto Cabello
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
16
10
2
4
4
8:14
10
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
17
9
1
3
5
4:16
6
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
18
10
2
2
6
12:14
5
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
19
10
1
2
7
7:20
5
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
3
1
1
12:8
10
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    19/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Zulia)
    24/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Lala FC
    25/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/08/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Zulia)
    04/08/2019 21:00
3
4
3
0
1
5:2
9
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo Anzoategui
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas SC)
    04/08/2019 20:00
4
4
3
1
0
8:3
10
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    28/07/2019 20:00
5
5
4
1
0
8:1
13
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Zamora FC)
    17/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Lala FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
6
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Caracas - Estudiantes de Caracas
    06/10/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Caracas - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    18/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    10/08/2019 20:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC
    25/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/08/2019 21:00
8
5
2
2
1
2:1
8
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    03/08/2019 20:00
9
4
3
0
1
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Zulia - Trujillanos FC)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zulia - Zamora FC)
    26/07/2019 20:00
10
5
1
3
1
7:7
6
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Aragua FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Carabobo FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Lala FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
11
4
2
1
1
10:4
7
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Monagas SC)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Caracas)
    04/08/2019 21:00
12
5
2
2
1
8:3
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Mineros De Guayana)
    04/08/2019 20:00
13
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes Merida)
    04/08/2019 20:00
14
5
1
4
0
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira)
    18/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara)
    10/08/2019 21:00
15
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
16
5
1
2
2
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Deportivo Anzoategui
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Lala FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
17
4
1
1
2
3:8
4
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lala FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Deportivo Anzoategui
    03/08/2019 20:00
18
5
1
1
3
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Mineros De Guayana
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Aragua FC)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Zamora FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Llaneros de Guanare)
    28/07/2019 20:00
19
5
0
1
4
0:5
1
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/07/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
2
2
1
4:2
8
  • ?
  • Llaneros de Guanare - Metropolitanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Metropolitanos FC)
    11/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lala FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carabobo FC - Metropolitanos FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes de Caracas - Metropolitanos FC)
    27/07/2019 20:00
2
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Tachira
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Tachira
    31/08/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Tachira)
    18/08/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Caracas - Deportivo Tachira)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Tachira)
    28/07/2019 20:00
3
5
2
1
2
10:8
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Lara - Llaneros de Guanare
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lala FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Carabobo FC - Llaneros de Guanare)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Atletico Venezuela - Llaneros de Guanare)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mineros De Guayana - Llaneros de Guanare)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Llaneros de Guanare)
    28/07/2019 20:00
4
5
2
0
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • Atletico Venezuela - Trujillanos FC
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Trujillanos FC)
    12/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Trujillanos FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Zulia - Trujillanos FC)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Trujillanos FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC)
    03/08/2019 21:00
5
5
0
3
2
6:10
3
  • ?
  • Estudiantes Merida - Mineros De Guayana
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Mineros De Guayana
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zulia - Mineros De Guayana)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Mineros De Guayana)
    09/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Mineros De Guayana)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Mineros De Guayana)
    14/08/2019 20:00
6
5
2
2
1
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Mineros De Guayana - Caracas
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Caracas)
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Caracas)
    07/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Caracas)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aragua FC - Caracas)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zamora FC - Caracas)
    04/08/2019 21:00
7
4
2
1
1
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Zulia - Aragua FC
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Aragua FC)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Aragua FC)
    31/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes Merida - Aragua FC)
    18/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academia Puerto Cabello - Aragua FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
8
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC
    25/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zamora FC - Portuguesa FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Portuguesa FC)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lala FC - Portuguesa FC)
    24/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Portuguesa FC)
    10/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Portuguesa FC
    27/07/2019 19:30
9
5
1
2
2
7:11
5
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Zulia
    28/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Zulia)
    11/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Caracas - Zulia)
    01/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academia Puerto Cabello - Zulia)
    28/08/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Metropolitanos FC - Zulia)
    24/08/2019 15:00
10
5
2
1
2
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Academia Puerto Cabello - Carabobo FC
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo FC)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Lara - Carabobo FC)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo FC)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portuguesa FC - Carabobo FC)
    14/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Carabobo FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
11
5
1
2
2
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Lala FC - Zamora FC
    21/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Carabobo FC - Zamora FC)
    12/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Venezuela - Zamora FC)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Zamora FC)
    17/08/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes Merida - Zamora FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zulia - Zamora FC)
    26/07/2019 20:00
12
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Llaneros de Guanare - Deportivo La Guaira)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo La Guaira)
    19/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo La Guaira
    10/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Monagas SC - Deportivo La Guaira)
    27/07/2019 21:00
13
4
1
2
1
4:2
5
  • ?
  • Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Lara
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Deportivo Lara)
    11/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    31/08/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Deportivo Lara
    17/08/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Deportivo Lara)
    10/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Caracas - Deportivo Lara)
    28/07/2019 21:00
14
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Metropolitanos FC - Monagas SC
    26/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Caracas - Monagas SC)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trujillanos FC - Monagas SC)
    07/09/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aragua FC - Monagas SC)
    23/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zamora FC - Monagas SC)
    14/08/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Monagas SC)
    04/08/2019 20:00
15
4
1
1
2
5:9
4
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/09/2019 21:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Academia Puerto Cabello
    11/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Monagas SC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    01/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Caracas - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    18/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trujillanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello)
    03/08/2019 20:00
16
5
1
2
2
3:5
5
  • ?
  • Zulia - Atletico Venezuela
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Atletico Venezuela)
    08/09/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Lara - Atletico Venezuela)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo La Guaira - Atletico Venezuela)
    15/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portuguesa FC - Atletico Venezuela)
    03/08/2019 20:00
17
5
0
2
3
1:8
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Tachira - Lala FC
    25/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Lara - Lala FC)
    15/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo La Guaira - Lala FC)
    08/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Carabobo FC - Lala FC)
    17/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Venezuela - Lala FC)
    11/08/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mineros De Guayana - Lala FC)
    28/07/2019 20:00
18
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Monagas SC - Estudiantes Merida
    22/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes Merida
    28/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Metropolitanos FC - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zulia - Estudiantes Merida)
    08/09/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academia Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Merida)
    25/08/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Tachira - Estudiantes Merida)
    14/08/2019 23:00
19
5
1
1
3
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Trujillanos FC - Estudiantes de Caracas
    25/09/2019 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Anzoategui - Estudiantes de Caracas
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aragua FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    15/09/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    09/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Llaneros de Guanare - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    25/08/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lala FC - Estudiantes de Caracas)
    14/08/2019 20:00