Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

Lokomotiv Moscow11FC Krasnodar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card19''
yellow cardJoao Mario
Goal41''
goalGrzegorz Krychowiak
Player substitution46''
inAnton Miranchuk
inGrzegorz Krychowiak
Yellow card52''
yellow cardRifat Zhemaletdinov
Player substitution55''
inFedor Smolov
inEder
Yellow card65''
yellow cardVladislav Ignatiev
Player substitution71''
inDaniil Kulikov
inRifat Zhemaletdinov
Yellow card72''
yellow cardDaniil Kulikov
Yellow card27''
yellow cardCristian Ramirez
Yellow card40''
yellow cardUros Spajic
Yellow card45''
yellow cardAri
Goal45''
goalMarcus Berg
Yellow card48''
yellow cardMarcus Berg
Player substitution65''
inKristoffer Olsson
inRuslan Kambolov
Yellow card70''
yellow cardKristoffer Olsson
Player substitution73''
inIvan Ignatyev
inMarcus Berg
Player substitution80''
inDaniil Utkin
inAri

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardJoao Mario
19'
27'
yellow cardCristian Ramirez
40'
yellow cardUros Spajic
goalGrzegorz Krychowiak
41'
45'
yellow cardAri
45'
goalMarcus Berg
Second half
inAnton Miranchuk
outGrzegorz Krychowiak
46'
48'
yellow cardMarcus Berg
yellow cardRifat Zhemaletdinov
52'
inFedor Smolov
outEder
55'
yellow cardVladislav Ignatiev
65'
65'
inKristoffer Olsson
outRuslan Kambolov
70'
yellow cardKristoffer Olsson
inDaniil Kulikov
outRifat Zhemaletdinov
71'
yellow cardDaniil Kulikov
72'
73'
inIvan Ignatyev
outMarcus Berg
80'
inDaniil Utkin
outAri
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

80'

Ari is coming off and he is replaced by Daniil Utkin

73'

Marcus Berg is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Ignatyev

72'

Yellow card for Daniil Kulikov

71'

Rifat Zhemaletdinov is coming off and he is replaced by Daniil Kulikov

70'

Yellow card for Kristoffer Olsson

65'

Ruslan Kambolov is coming off and he is replaced by Kristoffer Olsson

65'

Yellow card for Vladislav Ignatiev

55'

Eder is coming off and he is replaced by Fedor Smolov

52'

Yellow card for Rifat Zhemaletdinov

48'

Yellow card for Marcus Berg

46'

The second half is underway

46'

Grzegorz Krychowiak is coming off and he is replaced by Anton Miranchuk

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

G O O O A A A L - Marcus Berg is on target!

45'

Yellow card for Ari

41'

G O O O A A A L - Grzegorz Krychowiak is on target!

40'

Yellow card for Uros Spajic

27'

Yellow card for Cristian Ramirez

19'

Yellow card for Joao Mario

The referee starts the match

Welcome to RZD Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1GuilhermeMatvey Safonov39
Starting Lineups
20Vladislav Ignatievyellow card65'yellow card27'Cristian Ramirez6
27Murilo Cerqueirayellow card40'Uros Spajic5
5Benedikt HoewedesAleksandr Martynovich4
2Dmitry ZhivoglyadovSergei Petrov98
18Aleksandr KolomeytsevManuel Fernandes99
7Grzegorz Krychowiakgoal41'out46'Tonny Vilhena52
59Aleksey Miranchukout65'Ruslan Kambolov77
23Joao Marioyellow card19'Magomed-Shapi Suleymanov93
17Rifat Zhemaletdinovyellow card52'out71'goal45'yellow card48'out73'Marcus Berg33
19Ederout55'yellow card45'out80'Ari9
Substitutes
67Roman TugarevStanislav Kritsyuk1
84Mikhail LysovKaio31
3Brian IdowuDmitri Stotskiy89
9Fedor Smolovin55'Younes Namli21
77Anton KochenkovJon Gudni Fjoluson3
69Daniil Kulikovin71'yellow card72'in73'Ivan Ignatyev17
37Stanislav Magkeevin80'Daniil Utkin47
33Solomon Kverkveliyain65'yellow card70'Kristoffer Olsson14
30Nikita MedvedevDmitriy Skopintsev11
11Anton Miranchukin46'
Coach
Yuri SeminSergey Matveev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
20
5
2
58:15
65
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
27
14
8
5
37:27
50
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
27
13
7
7
39:26
46
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
26
12
9
5
42:28
45
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
27
12
7
8
44:48
43
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
6
27
8
12
7
21:22
36
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
7
27
9
8
10
35:46
35
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
8
27
9
6
12
30:31
33
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
9
27
8
9
10
16:25
33
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
10
26
8
8
10
22:29
32
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
11
27
9
4
14
32:39
31
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
12
27
7
9
11
39:33
30
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
13
27
7
9
11
26:38
30
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
14
27
8
4
15
33:37
28
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
27
7
6
14
30:38
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
5
16
26:48
23
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
5
0
33:8
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
6
4
3
16:12
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
6
5
1
21:12
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
23:16
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
13
5
2
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
8
14
3
4
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
9
13
5
2
6
7:11
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
10
13
3
4
6
10:14
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
11
14
3
3
8
19:23
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
12
14
5
3
6
27:16
18
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
14
2
7
5
12:20
13
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
1
8
18:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
3
8
13:25
12
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
11
0
2
25:7
33
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
4
2
21:15
28
  • ?
  • Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
14
7
4
3
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
21:16
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
4
4
5
21:32
16
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - FC Rostov
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
6
14
3
7
4
6:10
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
7
14
4
6
4
14:22
18
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Ural
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
8
13
6
2
5
19:15
20
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
9
14
3
7
4
9:14
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
13
5
4
4
12:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
11
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
12
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
14
13
3
3
7
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
2
7
17:20
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00