Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

Lokomotiv Moscow03Spartak Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardVladislav Ignatiev
Yellow card42''
yellow cardDmitri Barinov
Yellow card71''
yellow cardEder
Player substitution78''
inAleksandr Kolomeytsev
inMurilo Cerqueira
Yellow card88''
yellow cardVedran Corluka
Yellow card22''
yellow cardGeorgiy Dzhikiya
Yellow card45''
yellow cardZelimkhan Bakaev
Player substitution55''
inJordan Larsson
inAndre Schuerrle
Goal57''
goalEzequiel Ponce
Player substitution73''
inRoman Zobnin
inNail Umyarov
Goal79''
goalJordan Larsson
Goal81''
goalJordan Larsson
Player substitution85''
inAyaz Guliev
inZelimkhan Bakaev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
22'
yellow cardGeorgiy Dzhikiya
yellow cardVladislav Ignatiev
41'
yellow cardDmitri Barinov
42'
45'
yellow cardZelimkhan Bakaev
Second half
55'
inJordan Larsson
outAndre Schuerrle
57'
goalEzequiel Ponce
yellow cardEder
71'
73'
inRoman Zobnin
outNail Umyarov
inAleksandr Kolomeytsev
outMurilo Cerqueira
78'
79'
goalJordan Larsson
81'
goalJordan Larsson
85'
inAyaz Guliev
outZelimkhan Bakaev
yellow cardVedran Corluka
88'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

Yellow card for Vedran Corluka

85'

Zelimkhan Bakaev is coming off and he is replaced by Ayaz Guliev

81'

G O O O A A A L - Jordan Larsson is on target!

79'

G O O O A A A L - Jordan Larsson is on target!

78'

Murilo Cerqueira is coming off and he is replaced by Aleksandr Kolomeytsev

73'

Nail Umyarov is coming off and he is replaced by Roman Zobnin

71'

Yellow card for Eder

57'

G O O O A A A L - Ezequiel Ponce is on target!

55'

Andre Schuerrle is coming off and he is replaced by Jordan Larsson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Zelimkhan Bakaev

42'

Yellow card for Dmitri Barinov

41'

Yellow card for Vladislav Ignatiev

22'

Yellow card for Georgiy Dzhikiya

The referee starts the match

Welcome to RZD Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Betsafe0:08.45
Betsson Sportsbook0:08.45
SportingBet0:07.50
BWin0:07.50
Expekt0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:19.20
Betsson Sportsbook0:19.20
SportingBet0:110.50
BWin0:110.50
Expekt0:111.00
Marathon0:110.50
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:220.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:220.00
SportingBet0:218.00
BWin0:218.00
Expekt0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:360.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:360.00
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
Expekt0:360.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe0:4150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4150.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:06.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:06.05
SportingBet1:07.25
BWin1:07.25
Expekt1:06.80
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:15.90
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.90
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.00
Marathon1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:212.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:212.00
SportingBet1:213.00
BWin1:213.00
Expekt1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe1:335.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:335.00
SportingBet1:329.00
BWin1:329.00
Expekt1:340.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4101.00
Betsafe1:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:4100.00
SportingBet1:481.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:08.10
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.10
SportingBet2:09.50
BWin2:09.50
Expekt2:08.40
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:17.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.20
SportingBet2:19.00
BWin2:19.00
Expekt2:18.40
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:213.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:213.50
SportingBet2:215.50
BWin2:215.50
Expekt2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:340.00
SportingBet2:336.00
BWin2:336.00
Expekt2:350.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe2:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4125.00
SportingBet2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:014.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:014.50
SportingBet3:016.50
BWin3:016.50
Expekt3:016.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Betsafe3:113.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:113.50
SportingBet3:116.00
BWin3:116.00
Expekt3:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Betsafe3:226.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:226.00
SportingBet3:226.00
BWin3:226.00
Expekt3:230.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe3:365.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:365.00
SportingBet3:351.00
BWin3:351.00
Expekt3:390.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:040.00
SportingBet4:034.00
BWin4:034.00
Expekt4:040.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:136.00
Betsafe4:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:135.00
SportingBet4:131.00
BWin4:131.00
Expekt4:140.00
Marathon4:138.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe4:260.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:260.00
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
Expekt4:280.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
SportingBet4:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:0100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0100.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
Marathon5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:03.75
Expekt0:03.35
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Expekt0:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:08.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
1GuilhermeAleksandar Maksimenko98
Starting Lineups
14Vedran Corlukayellow card88'yellow card22'Georgiy Dzhikiya14
27Murilo Cerqueiraout78'Samuel Gigot2
5Benedikt HoewedesIlya Kutepov29
23Joao Marioout73'Nail Umyarov54
6Dmitri Barinovyellow card42'Alex Kral33
7Grzegorz KrychowiakLorenzo Melgarejo25
17Rifat ZhemaletdinovAyrton Lucas6
20Vladislav Ignatievyellow card41'goal57'Ezequiel Ponce19
59Aleksey Miranchukout55'Andre Schuerrle20
19Ederyellow card71'yellow card45'out85'Zelimkhan Bakaev10
Substitutes
84Mikhail Lysovin55'goal79'goal81'Jordan Larsson23
30Nikita MedvedevGuus Til8
33Solomon KverkveliyaJano Ananidze49
94Dmitri Rybchinskiyin73'Roman Zobnin47
31Maciej RybusNikolay Rasskazov92
67Roman TugarevIlya Gaponov56
37Stanislav Magkeevin85'Ayaz Guliev7
77Anton KochenkovReziuan Mirzov9
3Brian IdowuArtem Rebrov32
89Nikita DorofeevAndrei Eshchenko38
18Aleksandr Kolomeytsevin78'Mikhail Ignatov22
Coach
Yuri SeminDomenico Tedesco
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
25
18
5
2
52:12
59
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
25
14
6
5
36:26
48
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
24
12
9
3
40:23
45
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
25
12
6
7
43:46
42
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
25
11
7
7
31:26
40
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
25
9
5
11
27:27
32
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
7
25
7
11
7
18:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
8
24
8
8
8
21:26
32
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
9
25
7
8
10
38:31
29
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
10
25
8
4
13
29:35
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
11
24
7
7
10
29:44
28
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - Ural
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
12
25
6
9
10
14:25
27
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
13
25
6
9
10
24:33
27
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
14
25
7
4
14
29:33
25
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
25
6
5
14
26:36
23
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
5
13
26:40
23
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - Ural
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
5
0
31:7
29
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
6
3
3
16:12
21
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    10/11/2019 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
11
6
5
0
19:8
23
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - FC Orenburg)
    27/10/2019 16:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
8
3
2
22:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
13
6
3
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
6
12
3
3
6
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    09/11/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/11/2019 16:00
7
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Ural
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - CSKA Moscow)
    20/10/2019 11:00
8
12
3
4
5
10:13
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
9
14
5
3
6
27:16
18
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
10
13
3
3
7
17:19
12
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
11
12
4
2
6
19:23
14
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ural - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    06/10/2019 08:30
12
11
3
2
6
5:11
11
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rubin Kazan - Ural)
    25/10/2019 16:30
13
13
2
7
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Rubin Kazan)
    30/11/2019 16:00
14
13
5
1
7
17:15
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
13:18
9
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Rubin Kazan)
    04/11/2019 13:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
3
6
13:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - Ural
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Ufa)
    10/11/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
12
10
0
2
21:5
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    10/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    27/10/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
8
3
2
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
6
4
3
21:15
22
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Arsenal Tula - FC Krasnodar)
    24/11/2019 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
12
4
3
5
21:32
15
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FC Rostov)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov)
    03/11/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
4
3
17:13
19
  • ?
  • FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(PFC Sochi - CSKA Moscow)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow)
    02/11/2019 16:00
6
13
6
2
5
19:15
20
  • ?
  • PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Spartak Moscow)
    01/12/2019 16:00
7
13
2
7
4
4:9
13
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - FC Ufa
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
8
12
5
4
3
11:13
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Dinamo Moscow
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 11:05
9
11
2
5
4
11:15
11
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    22/09/2019 11:00
10
12
5
1
6
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/11/2019 16:00
11
12
3
5
4
10:21
14
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg - Ural
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rostov - Ural)
    30/11/2019 13:30
12
14
3
7
4
9:14
16
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
13
12
4
2
6
12:17
14
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - FK Akhmat
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    02/11/2019 11:00
14
12
2
3
7
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Tambov)
    09/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
2
7
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    24/11/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
2
7
13:22
11
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00