First Professional League - 2019/2020First Professional League - 2019/2020

Lokomotiv Plovdiv20Botev Vratsa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalDinis Almeida
Player substitution71''
inBirsent Karagaren
inAlen Ozbolt
Yellow card76''
yellow cardDavid Malembana
Player substitution77''
inParvizdzhon Umarbaev
inEdin Bahtic
Player substitution79''
inGeorgi Iliev
inMilos Petrovic
Goal90''
goalGeorgi Iliev
Yellow card21''
yellow cardDeyan Ivanov
Yellow card28''
yellow cardGeorgi Valchev
Yellow card40''
yellow cardAngel Lyaskov
Yellow card60''
yellow cardDominik Yankov
Yellow card66''
yellow cardIvaylo Mihaylov
Player substitution72''
inValeri Bojinov
inAngel Lyaskov
Player substitution82''
inMiroslav Budinov
inPetar Atanasov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
21'
yellow cardDeyan Ivanov
28'
yellow cardGeorgi Valchev
goalDinis Almeida
33'
40'
yellow cardAngel Lyaskov
Second half
60'
yellow cardDominik Yankov
66'
yellow cardIvaylo Mihaylov
inBirsent Karagaren
outAlen Ozbolt
71'
72'
inValeri Bojinov
outAngel Lyaskov
yellow cardDavid Malembana
76'
inParvizdzhon Umarbaev
outEdin Bahtic
77'
inGeorgi Iliev
outMilos Petrovic
79'
82'
inMiroslav Budinov
outPetar Atanasov
goalGeorgi Iliev
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Georgi Iliev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Botev Vratsa make a substitution. Petar Atanasov runs off the field and in comes Miroslav Budinov

79'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Milos Petrovic runs off the field and in comes Georgi Iliev

77'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Edin Bahtic runs off the field and in comes Parvizdzhon Umarbaev

76'

David Malembana is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

Botev Vratsa make a substitution. Angel Lyaskov runs off the field and in comes Valeri Bojinov

71'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Alen Ozbolt runs off the field and in comes Birsent Karagaren

66'

Ivaylo Mihaylov is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

Dominik Yankov is shown a yellow card by the referee

40'

Angel Lyaskov is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

G O O O A A L - Dinis Almeida scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

Georgi Valchev is shown a yellow card by the referee

21'

Deyan Ivanov is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
71Martin LukovKrasimir Kostov33
Starting Lineups
61Dinis Almeidagoal33'yellow card40'out72'Angel Lyaskov4
6Stephen EzeVentsislav Kerchev37
5David Malembanayellow card76'Iliya Milanov18
7Momchil Tsvetanovyellow card21'Deyan Ivanov39
20Milos Petrovicout79'yellow card66'Ivaylo Mihaylov19
34Petar Vitanovout82'Petar Atanasov10
13Edin Bahticout77'yellow card28'Georgi Valchev7
14Dimitar Ilievyellow card60'Dominik Yankov8
77Ante AralicaAndreas Vasev11
12Alen Ozboltout71'Valeri Domovchiyski30
Substitutes
21Georgi Ilievin79'goal90'Filip Zderic15
44Nikolay Nikolaevin72'Valeri Bojinov86
1Ilko Pirgovin82'Miroslav Budinov14
9Birsent Karagarenin71'Hristo Mitov1
10Parvizdzhon Umarbaevin77'
25Lucas Masoero
Coach
Bruno AkrapovicStoycho Dramov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
16
7
0
42:10
55
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
2
24
13
7
4
46:22
46
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
    05/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
3
24
13
7
4
40:17
46
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
4
24
13
7
4
39:16
46
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
5
24
12
6
6
31:23
42
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Slavia Sofia
    08/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
6
24
9
10
5
30:21
37
  • ?
  • Beroe - Cherno More Varna
    07/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
7
Relegation Playoff
24
12
1
11
37:32
37
  • ?
  • Beroe - Cherno More Varna
    07/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
8
Relegation Playoff
24
8
6
10
25:27
30
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    06/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
9
Relegation Playoff
23
7
8
8
25:29
29
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
10
Relegation Playoff
24
5
9
10
26:40
24
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
    05/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
24
6
4
14
22:39
22
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Slavia Sofia
    08/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
12
Relegation Playoff
24
4
7
13
20:45
19
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    06/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
13
Relegation Playoff
24
4
6
14
18:44
18
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
14
Relegation Playoff
24
1
3
20
15:51
6
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
3
0
27:4
30
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv
    14/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
2
12
7
5
0
20:6
26
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
    05/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
3
12
9
1
2
23:8
28
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
4
12
8
3
1
24:9
27
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    14/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
5
12
5
3
4
18:17
18
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Beroe
    13/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
6
12
5
5
2
18:11
20
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Vitosha Bistritsa
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
12
8
1
3
21:9
25
  • ?
  • Beroe - Cherno More Varna
    07/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
8
Relegation Playoff
12
5
3
4
13:10
18
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    06/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
    10/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Dunav Ruse)
    06/10/2019 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
12
3
6
3
10:18
15
  • ?
  • Etar - Dunav Ruse
    11/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
11
Relegation Playoff
12
4
3
5
14:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Slavia Sofia
    08/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
12
Relegation Playoff
12
3
4
5
12:17
13
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    12/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
8:19
9
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
14
Relegation Playoff
12
1
1
10
10:29
4
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/10/2019 16:30
2
12
6
2
4
26:16
20
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    14/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
3
12
4
6
2
17:9
18
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia
    13/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
4
12
5
4
3
15:7
19
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
5
12
7
3
2
13:6
24
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Slavia Sofia
    08/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
6
12
4
5
3
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Beroe - Cherno More Varna
    07/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
7
Relegation Playoff
12
4
0
8
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Beroe
    13/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
12
3
3
6
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv
    14/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
12
3
5
4
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Arda Kardzhali
    06/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
10
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
16:22
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar
    05/06/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar)
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
11
Relegation Playoff
12
2
1
9
8:22
7
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    12/06/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
12
Relegation Playoff
12
1
3
8
8:28
6
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
    06/06/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa)
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
13
Relegation Playoff
12
2
3
7
10:25
9
  • ?
  • Etar - Dunav Ruse
    11/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse)
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
12
0
2
10
5:22
2
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Vitosha Bistritsa
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30