First Professional League - 2020/2021

Lokomotiv Plovdiv11CSKA 1948

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalLucas Masoero
Yellow card39''
yellow cardMilos Petrovic
Player substitution70''
inChristian Ilic
inLucas Salinas
Player substitution73''
inChristian Gomis
inParvizdzhon Umarbaev
Player substitution90''
inKenan Muslimovic
inDimitar Iliev
Goal15''
goalMomchil Tsvetanov
Yellow card28''
yellow cardVentsislav Vasilev
Yellow card33''
yellow cardMario Topuzov
Yellow card55''
yellow cardDaniel Mladenov
Player substitution66''
inAngel Bastunov
inGeorgi Rusev
Player substitution75''
inAndon Gushterov
inDaniel Mladenov
Yellow card80''
yellow cardAngel Bastunov
Player substitution90''
inMihail Minkov
inMario Topuzov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLucas Masoero
5'
15'
goalMomchil Tsvetanov
28'
yellow cardVentsislav Vasilev
33'
yellow cardMario Topuzov
yellow cardMilos Petrovic
39'
Second half
55'
yellow cardDaniel Mladenov
66'
inAngel Bastunov
outGeorgi Rusev
inChristian Ilic
outLucas Salinas
70'
inChristian Gomis
outParvizdzhon Umarbaev
73'
75'
inAndon Gushterov
outDaniel Mladenov
80'
yellow cardAngel Bastunov
90'
inMihail Minkov
outMario Topuzov
inKenan Muslimovic
outDimitar Iliev
90'
90'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Dimitar Iliev runs off the field and in comes Kenan Muslimovic

90'

CSKA 1948 make a substitution. Mario Topuzov runs off the field and in comes Mihail Minkov

80'

Angel Bastunov is shown a yellow card by the referee

75'

CSKA 1948 make a substitution. Daniel Mladenov runs off the field and in comes Andon Gushterov

73'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Parvizdzhon Umarbaev runs off the field and in comes Christian Gomis

70'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv make a substitution. Lucas Salinas runs off the field and in comes Christian Ilic

66'

CSKA 1948 make a substitution. Georgi Rusev runs off the field and in comes Angel Bastunov

55'

Daniel Mladenov is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

Milos Petrovic is shown a yellow card by the referee

33'

Mario Topuzov is shown a yellow card by the referee

28'

Ventsislav Vasilev is shown a yellow card by the referee

15'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Momchil Tsvetanov as he scores an own goal!

5'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Masoero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Lokomotiv, Plovdiv
Goalkeeper
71Martin LukovDaniel Naumov29
Starting Lineups
61Dinis AlmeidaLazar Marin24
25Lucas Masoerogoal5'Dimitar Pirgov3
20Milos Petrovicyellow card39'yellow card28'Ventsislav Vasilev21
7Momchil Tsvetanovgoal15'Sasho Aleksandrov25
10Parvizdzhon Umarbaevout73'Vasil Shopov10
34Petar Vitanovyellow card33'out90'Mario Topuzov7
9Birsent KaragarenGalin Ivanov33
16Lucas Salinasout70'out66'Georgi Rusev70
19Georgi Minchevyellow card55'out75'Daniel Mladenov17
14Dimitar Ilievout90'Martin Kamburov9
Substitutes
11Kenan Muslimovicin90'Dimitar Todorov1
15Christian Ilicin70'Kristiyan Nikolov90
50Filip Mihaljevicin66'yellow card80'Angel Bastunov20
4Christian Gomisin73'in90'Mihail Minkov5
44Nikolay Nikolaevin75'Andon Gushterov99
1Ilko Pirgov
13Valentino Pugliese
Coach
Aleksandar TunchevKrasimir Petrov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
27:10
29
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
2
14
8
3
3
27:14
27
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
3
13
6
6
1
18:10
24
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
4
13
6
6
1
20:14
24
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
5
14
6
3
5
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
6
14
5
5
4
22:16
20
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:12
18
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
8
13
4
3
6
16:19
15
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
9
12
4
2
6
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
10
13
3
5
5
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
11
Relegation Playoff
13
3
4
6
7:11
13
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
13
3
3
7
13:26
12
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
13
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
8:21
9
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
14
Relegation Playoff
14
1
4
9
10:31
7
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
1
0
12:3
16
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
    13/12/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
2
7
4
3
0
15:6
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia
    14/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
3
6
4
2
0
12:5
14
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948
    11/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
4
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Vratsa
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
5
7
4
1
2
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
6
7
4
1
2
19:9
13
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
7
5
2
1
2
11:4
7
  • ?
  • Beroe - Levski Sofia
    09/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    28/08/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Beroe - CSKA 1948)
    17/08/2020 17:00
8
6
3
2
1
11:4
11
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    22/08/2020 15:50
9
7
3
1
3
7:6
10
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00
10
7
3
4
0
10:5
13
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    11/09/2020 18:00
11
Relegation Playoff
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Levski Sofia
    12/12/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - CSKA 1948)
    28/08/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Montana)
    17/08/2020 14:45
12
Relegation Playoff
7
3
1
3
11:14
10
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
13
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
3:5
9
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
14
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
6:14
5
  • ?
  • Etar - Montana
    15/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
4
1
1
15:7
13
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad
    06/12/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CSKA 1948 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    08/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montana - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    25/10/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    20/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/08/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cherno More Varna - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
7
4
0
3
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    06/12/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    24/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    04/10/2020 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    20/09/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    12/09/2020 18:00
3
7
2
4
1
6:5
10
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali
    05/12/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Etar - Arda Kardzhali)
    08/11/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    31/10/2020 16:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    20/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    27/09/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    11/09/2020 15:45
4
7
2
4
1
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Montana - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    25/10/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    04/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    27/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    12/09/2020 15:45
5
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna
    13/12/2020 15:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    07/11/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    24/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Cherno More Varna)
    02/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Cherno More Varna)
    19/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    30/08/2020 15:45
6
7
1
4
2
3:7
7
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948
    11/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948)
    22/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948)
    30/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948)
    18/10/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948)
    19/09/2020 18:00
7
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • CSKA 1948 - Beroe
    05/12/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Etar - Beroe)
    26/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe)
    17/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    26/09/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slavia Sofia - Beroe)
    14/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    23/08/2020 17:00
8
7
1
1
5
5:15
4
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Vratsa
    13/12/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    29/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    22/11/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    26/10/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa)
    03/10/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Vratsa)
    18/09/2020 15:45
9
5
1
1
3
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Beroe - Levski Sofia
    09/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    01/11/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia)
    18/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    26/09/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Montana - Levski Sofia)
    29/08/2020 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia)
    15/08/2020 17:00
10
6
0
1
5
4:19
1
  • ?
  • Beroe - Botev Plovdiv
    12/12/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/12/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Botev Plovdiv)
    02/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Montana - Botev Plovdiv)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv)
    29/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Montana - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    07/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    01/11/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    17/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    28/09/2020 17:30
12
Relegation Playoff
6
0
2
4
2:12
2
  • ?
  • Etar - Montana
    15/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Montana)
    28/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Montana)
    30/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Montana)
    18/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Montana)
    25/09/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA 1948 - Montana)
    13/09/2020 15:45
13
Relegation Playoff
6
0
0
6
5:16
0
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia
    10/12/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia)
    27/11/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Slavia Sofia)
    25/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montana - Slavia Sofia)
    03/10/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    21/09/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    30/08/2020 18:00
14
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
4:17
2
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - Etar
    04/12/2020 15:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slavia Sofia - Etar)
    21/11/2020 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Etar)
    02/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    19/10/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(CSKA 1948 - Etar)
    25/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    13/09/2020 18:00