KHL - 2019/2020

Status:FT APP1P2P3ETScore
00203
01102

FT AP

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
2nd Period
36'
goalGrigori Dronov
3rd Period
goalDenis Alexeyev
46'
49'
goalDennis Rasmussen
goalRoman Savchenko
53'
Extra Time
goalStephane Da Costa
65'
65'

G O O O A A L - Stephane Da Costa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Roman Savchenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Dennis Rasmussen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Denis Alexeyev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Grigori Dronov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
36
24
0
7
111:62
56
  • ?
  • Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    19/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Ak Bars Kazan)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi)
    29/11/2019 16:00
2
38
19
0
9
94:73
52
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk)
    04/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/11/2019 11:30
3
35
20
0
8
103:60
51
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
    17/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    08/12/2019 14:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - CSKA Moscow)
    26/11/2019 14:00
4
37
15
0
10
96:73
50
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    25/11/2019 16:30
5
37
18
0
12
102:84
47
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    26/11/2019 16:30
6
35
16
0
10
96:90
45
  • ?
  • Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    06/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk)
    26/11/2019 16:30
7
38
16
0
13
91:84
45
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
8
36
13
0
10
81:78
45
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Torpedo
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz)
    06/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz)
    04/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Vityaz)
    25/11/2019 16:30
9
35
13
0
10
74:69
44
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
10
36
13
0
12
93:89
43
  • ?
  • Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moscow)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/11/2019 16:30
11
35
12
0
11
86:86
43
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 14:00
12
38
13
0
15
104:102
42
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Torpedo
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Ak Bars Kazan)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Traktor - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
13
34
12
0
12
78:77
42
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz)
    06/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    26/11/2019 16:10
14
35
17
0
12
79:78
41
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    06/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk)
    04/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    29/11/2019 16:30
15
37
14
0
16
97:94
41
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    17/12/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
16
38
13
0
14
85:83
41
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
17
37
12
0
14
82:87
41
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    09/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moscow)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    30/11/2019 07:00
18
37
12
0
16
89:92
38
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    25/11/2019 16:30
19
37
12
0
17
73:93
34
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
    18/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi)
    29/11/2019 16:00
20
37
6
0
17
72:100
32
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets)
    06/12/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok)
    28/11/2019 16:30
21
35
11
0
17
66:78
31
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    09/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz)
    04/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk)
    26/11/2019 16:30
22
38
11
0
23
71:101
28
  • ?
  • Traktor - Amur Khabarovsk
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Traktor - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    28/11/2019 14:00
23
37
7
0
22
69:115
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
    17/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    26/11/2019 16:00
24
36
6
0
18
83:127
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    17/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    08/12/2019 14:10
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets)
    06/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
13
0
2
51:25
30
  • ?
  • Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    19/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk)
    12/11/2019 16:30
2
18
12
0
3
46:33
27
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Vityaz)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    18/11/2019 16:30
3
16
8
0
5
44:33
20
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    24/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    18/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(CSKA Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    14/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    12/11/2019 16:30
4
18
7
0
5
48:39
23
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga)
    03/11/2019 14:00
5
18
11
0
3
52:35
28
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    14/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    12/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    31/10/2019 16:30
6
17
7
0
6
45:45
20
  • ?
  • Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jokerit - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jokerit - Torpedo)
    02/11/2019 14:00
7
19
10
0
5
51:37
25
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/11/2019 14:00
8
18
7
0
2
46:30
28
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Torpedo
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Riga)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - CSKA Moscow)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vityaz - Torpedo)
    04/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Severstal Cherepovets)
    02/11/2019 14:00
9
18
6
0
6
41:43
20
  • ?
  • Barys Nur-Sultan - SKA St. Petersburg
    25/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    19/11/2019 13:30
10
16
6
0
6
44:42
18
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Vityaz
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    31/10/2019 16:30
11
18
7
0
6
50:47
23
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Sochi)
    13/11/2019 14:00
12
19
8
0
5
53:42
25
  • ?
  • Torpedo - Barys Nur-Sultan
    18/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Ak Bars Kazan)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo - Dinamo Minsk)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Torpedo - Vityaz)
    17/11/2019 14:30
13
17
7
0
5
41:38
22
  • ?
  • Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk
    21/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/12/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz)
    06/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    21/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg)
    17/11/2019 07:00
14
18
10
0
6
43:34
23
  • ?
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - Spartak Moscow
    25/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    06/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk)
    04/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo)
    22/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    20/11/2019 12:30
15
21
9
0
9
54:50
24
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Severstal Cherepovets
    21/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/11/2019 14:00
16
20
9
0
6
46:37
25
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
17
19
5
0
6
40:41
23
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moscow)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    17/11/2019 09:30
18
18
8
0
6
55:45
23
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Ak Bars Kazan
    25/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    18/11/2019 16:00
19
21
8
0
8
52:57
23
  • ?
  • HC Sochi - Jokerit
    28/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    22/11/2019 16:30
20
19
4
0
7
36:50
18
  • ?
  • Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 6(Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Severstal Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk)
    14/11/2019 16:00
21
18
9
0
7
37:34
20
  • ?
  • Amur Khabarovsk - Dinamo Minsk
    23/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    09/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz)
    04/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    19/11/2019 09:00
22
18
5
0
11
40:52
12
  • ?
  • Traktor - Amur Khabarovsk
    19/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Traktor - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - CSKA Moscow)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Traktor - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Traktor - Jokerit)
    19/11/2019 14:00
23
18
5
0
9
34:41
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
    17/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dinamo Riga - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    20/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dinamo Riga - Vityaz)
    15/11/2019 17:30
24
18
4
0
6
44:52
19
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    17/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    08/12/2019 14:10
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets)
    06/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    26/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk)
    16/11/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Vityaz)
    13/11/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
19
11
0
5
60:37
26
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan
    23/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Ak Bars Kazan)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Torpedo - Ak Bars Kazan)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - Ak Bars Kazan)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan)
    24/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan)
    22/11/2019 13:30
2
20
7
0
6
48:40
25
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Avangard Omsk
    28/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk)
    04/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk)
    28/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - Avangard Omsk)
    16/11/2019 16:10
3
19
12
0
3
59:27
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moscow
    17/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moscow)
    08/12/2019 14:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moscow)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Traktor - CSKA Moscow)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vityaz - CSKA Moscow)
    20/11/2019 16:30
4
19
8
0
5
48:34
27
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg)
    02/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg)
    30/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - SKA St. Petersburg)
    17/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - SKA St. Petersburg)
    15/11/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - SKA St. Petersburg)
    13/11/2019 09:00
5
19
7
0
9
50:49
19
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow
    25/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSKA Moscow - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    04/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jokerit - HC Dynamo Moscow)
    22/11/2019 16:30
6
18
9
0
4
51:45
25
  • ?
  • HC Dynamo Moscow - Jokerit
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Jokerit)
    06/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Barys Nur-Sultan - Jokerit)
    04/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Jokerit)
    02/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Traktor - Jokerit)
    19/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Amur Khabarovsk - Jokerit)
    17/11/2019 07:00
7
19
6
0
8
40:47
20
  • ?
  • Ak Bars Kazan - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
    19/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Traktor - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Avangard Omsk - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    18/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Salavat Yulaev Ufa)
    16/11/2019 14:00
8
18
6
0
8
35:48
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - Vityaz
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Admiral Vladivostok - Vityaz)
    06/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - Vityaz)
    04/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Vityaz)
    02/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Avangard Omsk - Vityaz)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Torpedo - Vityaz)
    17/11/2019 14:30
9
17
7
0
4
33:26
24
  • ?
  • Avangard Omsk - Barys Nur-Sultan
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(HC Sochi - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    28/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    14/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan)
    12/11/2019 16:00
10
20
7
0
6
49:47
25
  • ?
  • Jokerit - Spartak Moscow
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(HC Red Star Kunlun - Spartak Moscow)
    04/12/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Admiral Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow)
    02/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow)
    30/11/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Spartak Moscow)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Spartak Moscow)
    14/11/2019 17:30
11
17
5
0
5
36:39
20
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
    23/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(HC Sochi - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    21/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Barys Nur-Sultan - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg)
    19/11/2019 13:30
12
19
5
0
10
51:60
17
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Torpedo
    09/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo)
    26/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Traktor - Torpedo)
    24/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo)
    22/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 6 : 5(Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo)
    12/11/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vityaz - Torpedo)
    04/11/2019 14:00
13
17
5
0
7
37:39
20
  • ?
  • HC Red Star Kunlun - Admiral Vladivostok
    17/12/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Severstal Cherepovets - Admiral Vladivostok)
    28/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    26/11/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sibir Novosibirsk - Admiral Vladivostok)
    24/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Admiral Vladivostok)
    04/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Spartak Moscow - Admiral Vladivostok)
    02/11/2019 14:00
14
17
7
0
6
36:44
18
  • ?
  • Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Sibir Novosibirsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Traktor - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 6(Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    29/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Dynamo Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk)
    16/11/2019 14:00
15
16
5
0
7
43:44
17
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
    17/12/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Severstal Cherepovets - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    24/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl)
    20/11/2019 16:30
16
18
4
0
8
39:46
16
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    05/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    21/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    19/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(HC Red Star Kunlun - Metallurg Magnitogorsk)
    17/11/2019 09:30
17
18
7
0
8
42:46
18
  • ?
  • Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Red Star Kunlun
    28/12/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Amur Khabarovsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    09/12/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Admiral Vladivostok - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    07/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - HC Red Star Kunlun)
    20/11/2019 14:00
18
19
4
0
10
34:47
15
  • ?
  • Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vityaz - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spartak Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    25/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(HC Dynamo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    12/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk)
    24/10/2019 16:00
19
16
4
0
9
21:36
11
  • ?
  • Dinamo Minsk - HC Sochi
    18/12/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi)
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dinamo Riga - HC Sochi)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - HC Sochi)
    15/11/2019 14:00
20
18
2
0
10
36:50
14
  • ?
  • SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets
    17/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dinamo Minsk - Severstal Cherepovets)
    06/12/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Riga - Severstal Cherepovets)
    04/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(HC Sochi - Severstal Cherepovets)
    20/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CSKA Moscow - Severstal Cherepovets)
    18/11/2019 16:30
21
17
2
0
10
29:44
11
  • ?
  • Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Amur Khabarovsk
    17/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk)
    26/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk)
    22/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk)
    01/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk)
    30/10/2019 16:00
22
20
6
0
12
31:49
16
  • ?
  • Severstal Cherepovets - Traktor
    23/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Traktor)
    05/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Salavat Yulaev Ufa - Traktor)
    03/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ak Bars Kazan - Traktor)
    14/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Traktor)
    12/11/2019 14:00
23
19
2
0
13
35:74
11
  • ?
  • Vityaz - Dinamo Riga
    19/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dinamo Riga)
    09/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga)
    07/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga)
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vityaz - Dinamo Riga)
    22/11/2019 16:30
24
18
2
0
12
39:75
8
  • ?
  • Admiral Vladivostok - Dinamo Minsk
    21/12/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(HC Sochi - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk)
    29/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk)
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow - Dinamo Minsk)
    21/11/2019 16:30