Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

Lokomotive Leipzig21Hertha Berlin II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal38''
goalAykut Soyak
Goal58''
goalRobert Zickert
Goal1''
goalDennis Jastrzembski

Official Streams:

Summary
1'
goalDennis Jastrzembski
goalAykut Soyak
38'
Second half
goalRobert Zickert
58'
58'

G O O O A A L - Robert Zickert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

G O O O A A L - Aykut Soyak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Dennis Jastrzembski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.331.65
William Hill-0.502.201.62
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.951.87
10Bet-0.251.841.75
188Bet-0.251.981.90
SBOBET-0.251.961.88
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.501.144.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet2.501.058.50
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.971.66
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.751.95
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:011.00
Betsafe0:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:011.00
10Bet0:011.50
SportingBet0:08.75
BWin0:08.75
Expekt0:016.00
William Hill0:013.00
Marathon0:09.30
188Bet0:014.50
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:110.00
Betsafe0:19.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:19.50
10Bet0:112.50
SportingBet0:111.50
BWin0:111.50
Expekt0:112.00
William Hill0:111.00
Marathon0:111.75
188Bet0:111.00
Betway0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:214.00
Betsafe0:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:214.50
10Bet0:217.25
SportingBet0:216.50
BWin0:216.50
Expekt0:217.00
William Hill0:215.00
Marathon0:216.50
188Bet0:216.50
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Betsafe0:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
10Bet0:331.25
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:332.00
188Bet0:336.00
Betway0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:476.00
Betsafe0:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:485.00
10Bet0:462.75
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:461.00
Marathon0:469.00
188Bet0:4111.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5150.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5101.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betsafe1:07.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:07.60
10Bet1:010.00
SportingBet1:010.50
BWin1:010.50
Expekt1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
Marathon1:010.50
188Bet1:09.20
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betsafe1:15.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:15.70
10Bet1:16.15
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
Expekt1:16.60
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:17.10
188Bet1:16.80
Betway1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Betsafe1:28.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.50
10Bet1:211.00
SportingBet1:211.00
BWin1:211.00
Expekt1:210.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:210.25
188Bet1:210.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:317.00
Betsafe1:319.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:319.00
10Bet1:322.00
SportingBet1:320.00
BWin1:320.00
Expekt1:322.00
William Hill1:319.00
Marathon1:322.00
188Bet1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:446.00
Betsafe1:450.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:450.00
10Bet1:447.75
SportingBet1:436.00
BWin1:436.00
Expekt1:460.00
William Hill1:446.00
Marathon1:451.00
188Bet1:461.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5151.00
Betsafe1:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5125.00
10Bet1:586.50
William Hill1:591.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betsafe2:08.65
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.65
10Bet2:012.25
SportingBet2:013.50
BWin2:013.50
Expekt2:012.00
William Hill2:013.00
Marathon2:013.75
188Bet2:012.00
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betsafe2:16.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.55
10Bet2:19.00
SportingBet2:19.75
BWin2:19.75
Expekt2:18.80
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:19.20
188Bet2:18.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.00
Betsafe2:28.65
Betsson Sportsbook2:28.65
10Bet2:210.25
SportingBet2:212.00
BWin2:212.00
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:211.00
Marathon2:212.25
188Bet2:212.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:320.00
Betsafe2:320.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:320.00
10Bet2:325.00
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
Expekt2:327.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:325.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Betsafe2:455.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:455.00
10Bet2:454.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:480.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:461.00
188Bet2:466.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5176.00
10Bet2:591.50
William Hill2:5101.00
Betway2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Betsafe3:017.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:017.00
10Bet3:020.50
SportingBet3:023.00
BWin3:023.00
Expekt3:022.00
William Hill3:023.00
Marathon3:025.00
188Bet3:026.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Betsafe3:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:111.00
10Bet3:115.75
SportingBet3:117.50
BWin3:117.50
Expekt3:116.00
William Hill3:117.00
Marathon3:117.75
188Bet3:116.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:217.00
Betsafe3:216.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:216.00
10Bet3:221.75
SportingBet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
Expekt3:223.00
William Hill3:221.00
Marathon3:223.00
188Bet3:221.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:331.00
Betsafe3:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:330.00
10Bet3:336.25
SportingBet3:334.00
BWin3:334.00
Expekt3:345.00
William Hill3:336.00
Marathon3:341.00
188Bet3:341.00
Betway3:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
10Bet3:474.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Marathon3:486.00
188Bet3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Betsafe4:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:040.00
10Bet4:040.00
SportingBet4:041.00
BWin4:041.00
Expekt4:050.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:053.00
188Bet4:061.00
Betway4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
Betsafe4:129.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:129.00
10Bet4:132.50
SportingBet4:134.00
BWin4:134.00
Expekt4:140.00
William Hill4:136.00
Marathon4:141.00
188Bet4:141.00
Betway4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:241.00
Betsafe4:235.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:235.00
10Bet4:242.50
SportingBet4:241.00
BWin4:241.00
Expekt4:260.00
William Hill4:246.00
Marathon4:251.00
188Bet4:251.00
Betway4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:391.00
10Bet4:366.50
SportingBet4:367.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:371.00
Marathon4:381.00
188Bet4:391.00
Betway4:367.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:494.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
Betsafe5:085.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:085.00
10Bet5:075.25
William Hill5:091.00
Marathon5:093.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:191.00
Betsafe5:175.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:175.00
10Bet5:165.25
William Hill5:181.00
Marathon5:188.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2126.00
10Bet5:276.50
William Hill5:291.00
Marathon5:291.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:230.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
0
2
25:9
18
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
2
8
5
3
0
15:8
18
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
3
8
5
2
1
20:10
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
4
8
5
1
2
19:12
16
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
5
8
4
1
3
20:19
13
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
6
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
7
8
2
5
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
8
8
3
2
3
13:12
11
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
9
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
11
8
2
4
2
15:14
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
3
3
11:14
9
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
13
8
1
5
2
9:11
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
14
8
2
2
4
14:17
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
16
8
0
6
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:25
2
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
12:4
9
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
2
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
3
4
3
1
0
13:2
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
4
4
4
0
0
13:4
12
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
5
4
3
0
1
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
6
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
7
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
8
4
2
1
1
9:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30
9
4
2
1
1
6:2
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
10
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
11
4
1
3
0
8:7
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
13
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
14
4
1
1
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
16
4
0
4
0
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
3
0
1
13:5
9
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
2
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
3
4
2
1
1
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
4
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
5
4
1
1
2
8:9
4
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
6
4
2
1
1
8:3
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
7
4
1
3
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
8
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
10
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
11
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
12
4
0
2
2
4:8
2
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
13
4
0
3
1
5:6
3
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
14
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
15
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
16
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:13
3
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
6:17
1
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30